Bezirksklasse Dresden - Staffel 4 2008/2009

8. Spielklasse

Datum Anstoß Heim   Gast Ergeb.
13.08.08 18:30 Uhr SC Riesa - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:5 (0:3)
27' 0:1 Kunze 33' 0:2 Wukasch 41' 0:3 Wukasch (Elfmeter) 49' 0:4 Wukasch 83' 0:5 Löffler
16.08.08 15:00 Uhr BSV Strehla - SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig 0:1
16.08.08 15:00 Uhr Dresdner SC 1898 - VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 1:1
16.08.08 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 - Post SV Dresden 1:2
16.08.08 15:00 Uhr Radeberger SV - TSV 1862 Radeburg 1:1
16.08.08 15:00 Uhr TuS Weinböhla - ESV Dresden 2:0
17.08.08 10:30 Uhr TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 - SG Weixdorf 0:2
17.08.08 15:00 Uhr SG Kesselsdorf - SV Fortuna Leuben 1:1
23.08.08 15:00 Uhr SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig - Dresdner SC 1898 0:1
23.08.08 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - BSV Strehla 4:1 (2:1)
9' 0:1 Hamann 27' 1:1 Träger 41' 2:1 Kaiser 46' 3:1 Löffler 55' 4:1 Rasper
23.08.08 15:00 Uhr VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche - FV Gröditz 1911 3:1
24.08.08 11:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - Radeberger SV 1:0
24.08.08 15:00 Uhr ESV Dresden - SC Riesa 1:5
24.08.08 15:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf - SG Kesselsdorf 2:1
24.08.08 15:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Leuben - TuS Weinböhla 5:2
24.08.08 15:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg - TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 1:3
30.08.08 15:00 Uhr BSV Strehla - ESV Dresden 1:0
30.08.08 15:00 Uhr Dresdner SC 1898 - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:1 (0:1)
34' 0:1 Rasper
Ostragehege (Rasenplatz 11)
30.08.08 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 - SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig 1:3
30.08.08 15:00 Uhr Radeberger SV - TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 5:1
30.08.08 15:00 Uhr SC Riesa - SV Fortuna Leuben 2:3
30.08.08 15:00 Uhr TuS Weinböhla - SG Weixdorf 1:1
31.08.08 11:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 1:1
31.08.08 15:00 Uhr SG Kesselsdorf - TSV 1862 Radeburg 1:1
06.09.08 15:00 Uhr SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig - Post SV Dresden 2:4
06.09.08 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - FV Gröditz 1911 0:0
06.09.08 15:00 Uhr VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche - Radeberger SV 3:1
07.09.08 10:30 Uhr TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 - SG Kesselsdorf 1:2
07.09.08 15:00 Uhr ESV Dresden - Dresdner SC 1898 0:0
07.09.08 15:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf - SC Riesa 4:2
07.09.08 15:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Leuben - BSV Strehla 2:1
07.09.08 15:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg - TuS Weinböhla 3:4
20.09.08 15:00 Uhr BSV Strehla - SG Weixdorf 1:1
20.09.08 15:00 Uhr Dresdner SC 1898 - SV Fortuna Leuben 4:2
20.09.08 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 - ESV Dresden 2:0
20.09.08 15:00 Uhr Radeberger SV - SG Kesselsdorf 4:3
20.09.08 15:00 Uhr SC Riesa - TSV 1862 Radeburg 1:3
20.09.08 15:00 Uhr TuS Weinböhla - TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 3:2
20.09.08 15:00 Uhr VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche - SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig 4:1
21.09.08 11:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:1 (0:1)
16' 0:1 Löffler
27.09.08 15:00 Uhr SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig - Radeberger SV 2:0
27.09.08 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 4:0 (1:0)
22' 1:0 Wukasch 62' 2:0 Stemberg 75' 3:0 Burda 84' 4:0 Wukasch
28.09.08 10:30 Uhr TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 - SC Riesa 2:2
28.09.08 15:00 Uhr ESV Dresden - Post SV Dresden 1:2
28.09.08 15:00 Uhr SG Kesselsdorf - TuS Weinböhla 2:2
28.09.08 15:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf - Dresdner SC 1898 2:0
28.09.08 15:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Leuben - FV Gröditz 1911 2:1
28.09.08 15:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg - BSV Strehla 2:1
04.10.08 15:00 Uhr BSV Strehla - TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 2:1
04.10.08 15:00 Uhr Dresdner SC 1898 - TSV 1862 Radeburg 9:1
04.10.08 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 - SG Weixdorf 3:0
04.10.08 15:00 Uhr Radeberger SV - TuS Weinböhla 2:3
04.10.08 15:00 Uhr SC Riesa - SG Kesselsdorf 2:1
04.10.08 15:00 Uhr SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:4 (0:0)
54' 0:1 Burda 72' 0:2 Burda 85' 0:3 Löffler 86' 0:4 Burda
04.10.08 15:00 Uhr VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche - ESV Dresden 2:1
05.10.08 11:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - SV Fortuna Leuben 1:0
11.10.08 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - Radeberger SV 4:0 (2:0)
15' 1:0 Löffler 16' 2:0 Burda 52' 3:0 Löffler 64' 4:0 Kunze (Elfmeter)
11.10.08 15:00 Uhr TuS Weinböhla - SC Riesa 3:2
12.10.08 10:30 Uhr TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 - Dresdner SC 1898 1:5
12.10.08 15:00 Uhr ESV Dresden - SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig 3:1
12.10.08 15:00 Uhr SG Kesselsdorf - BSV Strehla 3:1
12.10.08 15:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf - Post SV Dresden 3:0
12.10.08 15:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Leuben - VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2:2
12.10.08 15:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg - FV Gröditz 1911 0:3
25.10.08 14:00 Uhr BSV Strehla - TuS Weinböhla 5:3
25.10.08 14:00 Uhr Dresdner SC 1898 - SG Kesselsdorf 2:0
25.10.08 14:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 - TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 1:1
25.10.08 14:00 Uhr Radeberger SV - SC Riesa 3:1
25.10.08 14:00 Uhr SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig - SV Fortuna Leuben 4:2
25.10.08 14:00 Uhr VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche - SG Weixdorf 3:3
25.10.08 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - ESV Dresden 5:0 (2:0)
14' 1:0 Burda 31' 2:0 Burda 55' 3:0 Burda 58' 4:0 Löffler 67' 5:0 Burda
26.10.08 11:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - TSV 1862 Radeburg 4:1
01.11.08 14:00 Uhr SC Riesa - BSV Strehla 1:4
01.11.08 14:00 Uhr TuS Weinböhla - Dresdner SC 1898 2:1
02.11.08 10:30 Uhr TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 - Post SV Dresden 6:3
02.11.08 14:00 Uhr ESV Dresden - Radeberger SV 2:1
02.11.08 14:00 Uhr SG Kesselsdorf - FV Gröditz 1911 2:0
02.11.08 14:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf - SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig 1:1
02.11.08 14:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Leuben - TSV Stahl Riesa 2:2 (1:0)
2' 1:0 Thieme 69' 1:1 Wukasch 74' 1:2 Löffler 79' 2:2 Thieme (Elfmeter)
02.11.08 14:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg - VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 0:3
08.11.08 14:00 Uhr Dresdner SC 1898 - SC Riesa 4:0
08.11.08 14:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 - TuS Weinböhla 2:0
08.11.08 14:00 Uhr Radeberger SV - BSV Strehla 4:2
08.11.08 14:00 Uhr SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig - TSV 1862 Radeburg 5:2
08.11.08 14:00 Uhr VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche - TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 5:2
08.11.08 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SG Weixdorf 2:2 (1:0)
9' 1:0 Wukasch (Elfmeter) 74' 1:1 Maschik (Elfmeter) 90' 2:1 Rasper 90+1' 2:2 Schubert
09.11.08 11:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - SG Kesselsdorf 2:2
09.11.08 14:00 Uhr ESV Dresden - SV Fortuna Leuben 6:1
15.11.08 14:00 Uhr BSV Strehla - Dresdner SC 1898 1:1
15.11.08 14:00 Uhr SC Riesa - FV Gröditz 1911 1:3
15.11.08 14:00 Uhr TuS Weinböhla - Post SV Dresden 4:4
16.11.08 11:00 Uhr TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 - SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig 1:2
16.11.08 14:00 Uhr SG Kesselsdorf - VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 1:4
16.11.08 14:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf - ESV Dresden 0:0
16.11.08 14:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Leuben - Radeberger SV 3:1
16.11.08 14:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:5 (0:5)
18' 0:1 Kaiser 31' 0:2 Burda 32' 0:3 Burda 36' 0:4 Burda 44' 0:5 Löffler
22.11.08 14:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 - BSV Strehla 3:3
22.11.08 14:00 Uhr Radeberger SV - Dresdner SC 1898 2:5
22.11.08 14:00 Uhr SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig - SG Kesselsdorf 3:2
22.11.08 14:00 Uhr VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche - TuS Weinböhla 4:1
22.11.08 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 5:1 (1:1)
3' 0:1 Pach 31' 1:1 Löffler 47' 2:1 Burda 73' 3:1 Löffler 81' 4:1 Rasper 90' 5:1 Stemberg
23.11.08 11:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - SC Riesa 4:0
23.11.08 14:00 Uhr ESV Dresden - TSV 1862 Radeburg 2:1
14.12.08 13:30 Uhr SV Fortuna Leuben - SG Weixdorf 5:2
29.11.08 13:30 Uhr BSV Strehla - Post SV Dresden 3:2
29.11.08 13:30 Uhr Dresdner SC 1898 - FV Gröditz 1911 2:0
29.11.08 13:30 Uhr Radeberger SV - SG Weixdorf 1:0
29.11.08 13:30 Uhr SC Riesa - VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 0:2
29.11.08 13:30 Uhr TuS Weinböhla - SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig 1:1
30.11.08 10:30 Uhr TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 - ESV Dresden 0:3
30.11.08 13:30 Uhr SG Kesselsdorf - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:2 (0:1)
42' 0:1 Burda 62' 0:2 Bierstedt
30.11.08 13:30 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg - SV Fortuna Leuben 3:1
06.12.08 13:30 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 - Radeberger SV 5:0
06.12.08 13:30 Uhr SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig - SC Riesa 0:2
06.12.08 13:30 Uhr VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche - BSV Strehla 3:1
06.12.08 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - TuS Weinböhla 6:0 (3:0)
4' 1:0 Burda 18' 2:0 Rasper 32' 3:0 Rasper 52' 4:0 Wukasch (Elfmeter) 71' 5:0 Burda 82' 6:0 Stemberg
07.12.08 11:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - Dresdner SC 1898 1:0
07.12.08 13:30 Uhr ESV Dresden - SG Kesselsdorf 1:0
07.12.08 13:30 Uhr SG Weixdorf - TSV 1862 Radeburg 2:2
07.12.08 13:30 Uhr SV Fortuna Leuben - TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 3:1
14.02.09 14:00 Uhr VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche - Dresdner SC 1898 2:1
14.02.09 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SC Riesa 4:0 (2:0)
22' 1:0 Burda 36' 2:0 Wukasch 64' 3:0 Burda 90' 4:0 Wukasch
15.02.09 11:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - FV Gröditz 1911 0:0
15.02.09 14:00 Uhr ESV Dresden - TuS Weinböhla 1:3
15.02.09 14:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg - Radeberger SV 0:0
14.03.09 14:00 Uhr SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig - BSV Strehla 2:0
15.03.09 14:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Leuben - SG Kesselsdorf 1:4
09.04.09 17:30 Uhr SG Weixdorf - TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 3:2
21.02.09 14:00 Uhr SC Riesa - ESV Dresden 1:2
22.02.09 14:00 Uhr SG Kesselsdorf - SG Weixdorf 3:2
14.03.09 14:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 - VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 0:4
14.03.09 14:00 Uhr Radeberger SV - Post SV Dresden 0:0
15.03.09 10:30 Uhr TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 - TSV 1862 Radeburg 4:1
11.04.09 13:00 Uhr BSV Strehla - TSV Stahl Riesa 1:3 (1:0)
45' 1:0 Mayer 53' 1:1 Wukasch (Elfmeter) 55' 1:2 Löffler 77' 1:3 Rasper
11.04.09 14:00 Uhr Dresdner SC 1898 - SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig 1:0
11.04.09 14:00 Uhr TuS Weinböhla - SV Fortuna Leuben 5:0
28.02.09 14:00 Uhr SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig - FV Gröditz 1911 2:0
28.02.09 14:00 Uhr VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche - Post SV Dresden 1:1
28.02.09 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - Dresdner SC 1898 0:1 (0:0)
85' 0:1 Gläsel
01.03.09 10:00 Uhr TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 - Radeberger SV 0:3
01.03.09 14:00 Uhr ESV Dresden - BSV Strehla 2:1
01.03.09 14:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf - TuS Weinböhla 7:0
01.03.09 14:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg - SG Kesselsdorf 1:2
13.04.09 14:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Leuben - SC Riesa 1:0
07.03.09 14:00 Uhr BSV Strehla - SV Fortuna Leuben 2:1
07.03.09 14:00 Uhr Dresdner SC 1898 - ESV Dresden 1:1
07.03.09 14:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 - TSV Stahl Riesa 1:2 (1:1)
36' 0:1 Wukasch 44' 1:1 Burda 65' 1:2 Burda
07.03.09 14:00 Uhr Radeberger SV - VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 0:4
07.03.09 14:00 Uhr SC Riesa - SG Weixdorf 2:2
07.03.09 14:00 Uhr TuS Weinböhla - TSV 1862 Radeburg 3:1
08.03.09 11:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig 1:2
08.03.09 14:00 Uhr SG Kesselsdorf - TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 5:1
21.03.09 14:00 Uhr SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig - VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 1:3
21.03.09 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - Post SV Dresden 6:2 (2:0)
7' 1:0 Löffler 30' 2:0 Löffler 50' 3:0 Burda 57' 4:0 Burda 60' 4:1 Hensel 64' 5:1 Burda 68' 6:1 Nollau 50' 6:2 Hölzel
22.03.09 10:00 Uhr TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 - TuS Weinböhla 1:2
22.03.09 14:00 Uhr ESV Dresden - FV Gröditz 1911 0:0
22.03.09 14:00 Uhr SG Kesselsdorf - Radeberger SV 1:0
22.03.09 14:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf - BSV Strehla 2:1
22.03.09 14:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Leuben - Dresdner SC 1898 1:3
22.03.09 14:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg - SC Riesa 3:1
28.03.09 15:00 Uhr BSV Strehla - TSV 1862 Radeburg 1:3
28.03.09 15:00 Uhr Dresdner SC 1898 - SG Weixdorf 0:0
28.03.09 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 - SV Fortuna Leuben 1:0
28.03.09 15:00 Uhr Radeberger SV - SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig 0:2
28.03.09 15:00 Uhr SC Riesa - TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 2:7
28.03.09 15:00 Uhr TuS Weinböhla - SG Kesselsdorf 1:2
28.03.09 15:00 Uhr VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche - TSV Stahl Riesa 1:1 (0:1)
33' 0:1 Löffler 58' 1:1 Kaszuba
29.03.09 11:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - ESV Dresden 1:3
04.04.09 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig 1:0 (0:0)
60' 1:0 Bierstedt
04.04.09 15:00 Uhr TuS Weinböhla - Radeberger SV 4:1
05.04.09 10:30 Uhr TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 - BSV Strehla 0:0
05.04.09 15:00 Uhr ESV Dresden - VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 1:2
05.04.09 15:00 Uhr SG Kesselsdorf - SC Riesa 4:1
05.04.09 15:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf - FV Gröditz 1911 0:2
05.04.09 15:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Leuben - Post SV Dresden 2:0
05.04.09 15:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg - Dresdner SC 1898 0:2
18.04.09 15:00 Uhr BSV Strehla - SG Kesselsdorf 3:3
18.04.09 15:00 Uhr Dresdner SC 1898 - TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 6:2
18.04.09 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 - TSV 1862 Radeburg 0:0
18.04.09 15:00 Uhr Radeberger SV - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:0
18.04.09 15:00 Uhr SC Riesa - TuS Weinböhla 3:2
18.04.09 15:00 Uhr SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig - ESV Dresden 0:2
18.04.09 15:00 Uhr VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche - SV Fortuna Leuben 7:0
19.04.09 11:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - SG Weixdorf 2:3
25.04.09 15:00 Uhr SC Riesa - Radeberger SV 3:1
25.04.09 15:00 Uhr TuS Weinböhla - BSV Strehla 5:1
26.04.09 10:00 Uhr TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 - FV Gröditz 1911 4:3
26.04.09 15:00 Uhr ESV Dresden - TSV Stahl Riesa 1:4 (0:2)
30' 0:1 Sarodnick (Eigentor) 44' 0:2 Burda 59' 0:3 Löffler 80' 0:4 Rasper 85' 1:4 Sarodnick
26.04.09 15:00 Uhr SG Kesselsdorf - Dresdner SC 1898 0:1
26.04.09 15:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf - VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 0:1
26.04.09 15:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Leuben - SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig 1:3
26.04.09 15:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg - Post SV Dresden 0:2
02.05.09 15:00 Uhr BSV Strehla - SC Riesa 0:0
02.05.09 15:00 Uhr Dresdner SC 1898 - TuS Weinböhla 5:3
02.05.09 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 - SG Kesselsdorf 3:0
02.05.09 15:00 Uhr Radeberger SV - ESV Dresden 4:2
02.05.09 15:00 Uhr SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig - SG Weixdorf 2:0
02.05.09 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SV Fortuna Leuben 5:1 (1:0)
3' 1:0 Löffler 46' 2:0 Burda 54' 3:0 Löffler 72' 4:0 Löffler 77' 4:1 Metze 83' 5:1 Straube (Elfmeter)
02.05.09 15:00 Uhr VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche - TSV 1862 Radeburg 6:2
03.05.09 11:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 2:2
09.05.09 15:00 Uhr BSV Strehla - Radeberger SV 2:1
09.05.09 15:00 Uhr SC Riesa - Dresdner SC 1898 0:4
09.05.09 15:00 Uhr TuS Weinböhla - FV Gröditz 1911 0:2
10.05.09 10:00 Uhr TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 - VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 3:2
10.05.09 15:00 Uhr SG Kesselsdorf - Post SV Dresden 1:0
10.05.09 15:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf - TSV Stahl Riesa 2:1 (1:1)
23' 0:1 Bierstedt 37' 1:1 Stoll 78' 2:1 Kurzreuther
10.05.09 15:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Leuben - ESV Dresden 1:1
10.05.09 15:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg - SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig 0:3
16.05.09 15:00 Uhr Dresdner SC 1898 - BSV Strehla 2:1
16.05.09 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 - SC Riesa 1:1
16.05.09 15:00 Uhr Radeberger SV - SV Fortuna Leuben 0:3
16.05.09 15:00 Uhr SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig - TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 1:1
16.05.09 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - TSV 1862 Radeburg 5:3 (1:1)
18' 1:0 Bierstedt 22' 1:1 Bierstedt (Eigentor) 63' 2:1 Löffler 63' 2:2 Salomon 66' 3:2 Rasper 74' 4:2 Burda 88' 4:3 Scheiblich 90+1' 5:3 Straube
16.05.09 15:00 Uhr VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche - SG Kesselsdorf 3:1
17.05.09 11:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - TuS Weinböhla 3:2
17.05.09 15:00 Uhr ESV Dresden - SG Weixdorf 1:4
23.05.09 15:00 Uhr BSV Strehla - FV Gröditz 1911 3:1
23.05.09 15:00 Uhr Dresdner SC 1898 - Radeberger SV 4:5
23.05.09 15:00 Uhr SC Riesa - Post SV Dresden 2:1
23.05.09 15:00 Uhr TuS Weinböhla - VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2:5
24.05.09 10:00 Uhr TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 - TSV Stahl Riesa 1:2 (0:2)
7' 0:1 Löffler 29' 0:2 Straube 47' 1:2 Wodner
24.05.09 15:00 Uhr SG Kesselsdorf - SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig 1:1
24.05.09 15:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf - SV Fortuna Leuben 4:1
24.05.09 15:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg - ESV Dresden 3:0
06.06.09 15:00 Uhr ESV Dresden - TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 5:0
06.06.09 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 - Dresdner SC 1898 1:3
06.06.09 15:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - BSV Strehla 3:6
06.06.09 15:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf - Radeberger SV 0:2
06.06.09 15:00 Uhr SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig - TuS Weinböhla 2:0
06.06.09 15:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Leuben - TSV 1862 Radeburg 1:2
06.06.09 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SG Kesselsdorf 5:0 (1:0)
9' 1:0 Burda 53' 2:0 Löffler 67' 3:0 Schütze 76' 4:0 Wukasch 80' 5:0 Kunze
06.06.09 15:00 Uhr VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche - SC Riesa 3:0
13.06.09 15:00 Uhr BSV Strehla - VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 0:2
13.06.09 15:00 Uhr Dresdner SC 1898 - Post SV Dresden 1:0
13.06.09 15:00 Uhr Radeberger SV - FV Gröditz 1911 3:1
13.06.09 15:00 Uhr SC Riesa - SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig 1:0
13.06.09 15:00 Uhr SG Kesselsdorf - ESV Dresden 4:1
13.06.09 15:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg - SG Weixdorf 1:3
13.06.09 15:00 Uhr TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 - SV Fortuna Leuben 8:1
13.06.09 15:00 Uhr TuS Weinböhla - TSV Stahl Riesa 1:5 (0:1)
45' 0:1 Löffler 58' 0:2 Wukasch 71' 0:3 Wukasch 75' 1:3 Montwill 82' 1:4 Löffler 89' 1:5 Rasper
 
Tabellen- & Statistik-Verzeichnis Stahl Riesa