Bezirksliga Dresden 2010/2011

7. Spielklasse

Datum Anstoß Heim   Gast Ergeb.
21.08.10 15:00 Uhr FSV Budissa Bautzen 2. - SC Borea Dresden 2. 4:0
21.08.10 15:00 Uhr FV Dresden 06 Laubegast - SG Weixdorf 1:2
21.08.10 15:00 Uhr Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 0:0
21.08.10 15:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1:1
21.08.10 15:00 Uhr SV Wesenitztal - SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 2:2
21.08.10 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SV Bannewitz 4:2 (1:1)
6' 0:1 Wagner 41' 1:1 Träger 46' 1:2 Musil (Elfmeter) 48' 2:2 Wukasch (Elfmeter) 75' 3:2 Genschur 82' 4:2 Tabel
22.08.10 - SV Pirna-Süd - spielfrei -:-
22.08.10 10:30 Uhr SV See 90 - SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau 3:0
28.08.10 15:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - TSV Stahl Riesa 2:2 (1:1)
20' 1:0 Kunze 45' 1:1 Genschur 61' 1:2 Wukasch 74' 2:2 Kubik
28.08.10 15:00 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2. 3:2
28.08.10 15:00 Uhr SC Borea Dresden 2. - SV Wesenitztal 0:9
28.08.10 15:00 Uhr SV Bannewitz - FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 1:5
28.08.10 15:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau - Lommatzscher SV 4:1
29.08.10 - SV See 90 - spielfrei -:-
29.08.10 15:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf - Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 2:1
09.10.10 15:00 Uhr SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau - SV Pirna-Süd 2:0
04.09.10 - Lommatzscher SV - spielfrei -:-
04.09.10 15:00 Uhr FSV Budissa Bautzen 2. - SG Weixdorf 0:3
04.09.10 15:00 Uhr FV Dresden 06 Laubegast - Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 1:1
04.09.10 15:00 Uhr SV Bannewitz - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2:11
04.09.10 15:00 Uhr SV Wesenitztal - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 2:1
04.09.10 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau 3:1 (2:0)
36' 1:0 Nollau 41' 2:0 Kutsche 70' 2:1 Skrzypczak 79' 3:1 Wukasch
05.09.10 10:30 Uhr SV See 90 - SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 4:0
05.09.10 15:00 Uhr SV Pirna-Süd - SC Borea Dresden 2. 4:2
11.09.10 15:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 5:1
11.09.10 15:00 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - SV Pirna-Süd 1:0
11.09.10 15:00 Uhr Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2. 0:2
11.09.10 15:00 Uhr SC Borea Dresden 2. - SV See 90 0:5
11.09.10 15:00 Uhr SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau - Lommatzscher SV 1:3
11.09.10 15:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau - SV Bannewitz 11:1
12.09.10 - TSV Stahl Riesa - spielfrei -:-
12.09.10 15:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf - SV Wesenitztal 3:1
18.09.10 - SV Bannewitz - spielfrei -:-
18.09.10 15:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau 8:1
18.09.10 15:00 Uhr FV Dresden 06 Laubegast - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2. 1:1
18.09.10 15:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - SC Borea Dresden 2. 6:2
18.09.10 15:00 Uhr SV Wesenitztal - Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 4:3
18.09.10 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 3:3 (0:3)
5' 0:1 Beranek 32' 0:2 Töppel 35' 0:3 Töppel 48' 1:3 Genschur 73' 2:3 Kutsche 90' 3:3 Heineccius
19.09.10 10:30 Uhr SV See 90 - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 1:1
19.09.10 15:00 Uhr SV Pirna-Süd - SG Weixdorf 3:0
25.09.10 15:00 Uhr FSV Budissa Bautzen 2. - SV Wesenitztal 1:0
25.09.10 15:00 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - Lommatzscher SV 2:0
25.09.10 15:00 Uhr Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 - SV Pirna-Süd 1:0
25.09.10 15:00 Uhr SC Borea Dresden 2. - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:1 (0:0)
71' 0:1 Genschur (Elfmeter)
25.09.10 15:00 Uhr SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau - SV Bannewitz 4:1
25.09.10 15:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau - FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 6:2
26.09.10 - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - spielfrei -:-
26.09.10 15:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf - SV See 90 3:2
02.10.10 - SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau - spielfrei -:-
02.10.10 15:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 3:0
02.10.10 15:00 Uhr FV Dresden 06 Laubegast - SV Wesenitztal 1:4
02.10.10 15:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - SG Weixdorf 2:2
02.10.10 15:00 Uhr SV Bannewitz - SC Borea Dresden 2. 1:7
02.10.10 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 0:1 (0:0)
61' 0:1 Jäpel
03.10.10 15:00 Uhr SV Pirna-Süd - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2. 1:3
10.10.10 10:30 Uhr SV See 90 - Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 2:2
16.10.10 15:00 Uhr FSV Budissa Bautzen 2. - SV See 90 0:2
16.10.10 15:00 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - SV Bannewitz 3:1
16.10.10 15:00 Uhr Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 - Lommatzscher SV 3:0
16.10.10 15:00 Uhr SC Borea Dresden 2. - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0:8
16.10.10 15:00 Uhr SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau - SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau 1:3
17.10.10 - FV Dresden 06 Laubegast - spielfrei -:-
17.10.10 15:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:3 (0:0)
60' 0:1 Schamber 73' 0:2 Bierstedt 79' 0:3 Nollau
17.10.10 15:00 Uhr SV Pirna-Süd - SV Wesenitztal 1:2
23.10.10 15:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 4:0
23.10.10 15:00 Uhr FV Dresden 06 Laubegast - SV Pirna-Süd 3:3
23.10.10 15:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2. 2:2
23.10.10 15:00 Uhr SV Bannewitz - SG Weixdorf 4:2
23.10.10 15:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau - SC Borea Dresden 2. 3:2
23.10.10 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 3:2 (0:2)
31' 0:1 Häfner 42' 0:2 Nuck 46' 1:2 Hillig 85' 2:2 Genschur (Elfmeter) 87' 3:2 Hillig
24.10.10 - SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau - spielfrei -:-
24.10.10 10:30 Uhr SV See 90 - SV Wesenitztal 1:0
30.10.10 - SC Borea Dresden 2. - spielfrei -:-
30.10.10 15:00 Uhr FSV Budissa Bautzen 2. - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:1 (0:0)
75' 0:1 Krechlak
30.10.10 15:00 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau 1:1
30.10.10 15:00 Uhr Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 - SV Bannewitz 1:1
30.10.10 15:00 Uhr SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau - FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 3:1
30.10.10 15:00 Uhr SV Wesenitztal - Lommatzscher SV 2:3
31.10.10 14:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2:2
31.10.10 14:00 Uhr SV Pirna-Süd - SV See 90 0:2
06.11.10 14:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 2:1
06.11.10 14:00 Uhr FV Dresden 06 Laubegast - SV See 90 1:1
06.11.10 14:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - SV Pirna-Süd 3:3
06.11.10 14:00 Uhr SV Bannewitz - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2. 2:1
06.11.10 14:00 Uhr SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau - SC Borea Dresden 2. 2:1
06.11.10 14:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau - SG Weixdorf 3:0
06.11.10 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SV Wesenitztal 4:0 (1:0)
41' 1:0 Heineccius 67' 2:0 Tabel 71' 3:0 Tabel 75' 4:0 Tabel
07.11.10 - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - spielfrei -:-
13.11.10 14:00 Uhr FSV Budissa Bautzen 2. - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1:0
13.11.10 14:00 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 4:2
13.11.10 14:00 Uhr Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 - SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau 3:1
13.11.10 14:00 Uhr SC Borea Dresden 2. - FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 1:1
13.11.10 14:00 Uhr SV Wesenitztal - SV Bannewitz 1:0
14.11.10 - SG Weixdorf - spielfrei -:-
14.11.10 11:00 Uhr SV See 90 - Lommatzscher SV 4:1
14.11.10 14:00 Uhr SV Pirna-Süd - TSV Stahl Riesa 2:2 (1:1)
2' 1:0 Kretzschmar 10' 1:1 Tabel 68' 1:2 Do Le 72' 2:2 Themel
20.11.10 14:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - SV Wesenitztal 1:0
20.11.10 14:00 Uhr FV Dresden 06 Laubegast - Lommatzscher SV 1:1
20.11.10 14:00 Uhr SC Borea Dresden 2. - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 1:0
20.11.10 14:00 Uhr SV Bannewitz - SV Pirna-Süd 3:1
20.11.10 14:00 Uhr SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau - SG Weixdorf 0:0
20.11.10 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SV See 90 3:2 (1:1)
28' 0:1 Klug 34' 1:1 Heineccius 60' 1:2 Klug 61' 2:2 Tabel 68' 3:2 Krechlak
21.11.10 - Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 - spielfrei -:-
20.02.11 14:00 Uhr FSV Budissa Bautzen 2. - SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau 1:0
27.11.10 - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2. - spielfrei -:-
27.11.10 13:30 Uhr FV Dresden 06 Laubegast - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 0:2
27.11.10 13:30 Uhr Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 - SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 6:2
27.11.10 13:30 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - TSV Stahl Riesa 1:4 (0:2)
8' 0:1 Heineccius 45' 0:2 Heineccius 48' 0:3 Tabel 79' 1:3 Wolf 90' 1:4 Do Le
28.11.10 10:30 Uhr SV See 90 - SV Bannewitz 3:3
20.02.11 14:00 Uhr SV Pirna-Süd - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1:2
26.03.11 15:00 Uhr SV Wesenitztal - SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau 0:0
27.03.11 14:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf - SC Borea Dresden 2. 1:1
05.12.10 - SV Wesenitztal - spielfrei Ausfall
05.02.11 13:30 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - SV See 90 5:0
05.02.11 13:30 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - SG Weixdorf 1:1
05.02.11 13:30 Uhr SV Bannewitz - Lommatzscher SV 1:4
05.03.11 15:00 Uhr SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2. 1:7
05.03.11 15:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau - SV Pirna-Süd 1:1
05.03.11 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 1:0 (1:0)
44' 1:0 Kutsche
06.03.11 15:00 Uhr SC Borea Dresden 2. - Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 1:3
12.12.10 - SV Pirna-Süd - spielfrei -:-
12.02.11 13:30 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - Lommatzscher SV 3:2
12.02.11 13:30 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 3:0
12.02.11 13:30 Uhr SC Borea Dresden 2. - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2. 0:11
12.02.11 13:30 Uhr SV Bannewitz - TSV Stahl Riesa 1:5 (0:1)
27' 0:1 Genschur 63' 0:2 Heineccius 70' 0:3 Heineccius 72' 1:3 Wagner 74' 1:4 Heineccius 88' 1:5 Himmel
12.02.11 13:30 Uhr SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau - SV Wesenitztal 0:2
12.02.11 13:30 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau - SV See 90 4:3
13.02.11 13:30 Uhr SG Weixdorf - FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 5:2
26.02.11 14:00 Uhr FSV Budissa Bautzen 2. - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 1:2
26.02.11 14:00 Uhr FV Dresden 06 Laubegast - SV Bannewitz 1:2
26.02.11 14:00 Uhr Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 - SG Weixdorf 2:1
26.02.11 14:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau 1:0
26.02.11 14:00 Uhr SV Wesenitztal - SC Borea Dresden 2. 3:0
26.02.11 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 3:1 (1:1)
25' 0:1 Frenzel 42' 1:1 Tabel 87' 2:1 Heineccius (Elfmeter) 90' 3:1 Löffler
27.02.11 - SV See 90 - spielfrei -:-
27.02.11 14:00 Uhr SV Pirna-Süd - SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1:1
12.03.11 14:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - SV Bannewitz 6:1
12.03.11 14:00 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - SV Wesenitztal 3:3
12.03.11 14:00 Uhr Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 - FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 4:0
12.03.11 14:00 Uhr SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau - SV See 90 0:0
12.03.11 14:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau - TSV Stahl Riesa 3:3 (1:0)
87' 1:0 Skrzypczak 87' 2:0 Gläsel 62' 2:1 Heineccius 70' 2:2 Heineccius 87' 2:3 Genschur 90' 3:3 Skrzypczak
12.03.11 16:00 Uhr SC Borea Dresden 2. - SV Pirna-Süd 0:1
13.03.11 - Lommatzscher SV - spielfrei -:-
13.03.11 14:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2. 0:2
19.03.11 - TSV Stahl Riesa - spielfrei -:-
19.03.11 14:00 Uhr FSV Budissa Bautzen 2. - Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 3:3
19.03.11 14:00 Uhr FV Dresden 06 Laubegast - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1:1
19.03.11 14:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 4:1
19.03.11 14:00 Uhr SV Bannewitz - SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau 4:5
20.03.11 10:30 Uhr SV See 90 - SC Borea Dresden 2. 5:0
20.03.11 14:00 Uhr SV Pirna-Süd - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 2:1
25.04.11 15:00 Uhr SV Wesenitztal - SG Weixdorf 1:1
02.04.11 15:00 Uhr FSV Budissa Bautzen 2. - FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 0:1
02.04.11 15:00 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - SV See 90 4:1
02.04.11 15:00 Uhr Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 - SV Wesenitztal 2:1
02.04.11 15:00 Uhr SC Borea Dresden 2. - Lommatzscher SV 3:1
02.04.11 15:00 Uhr SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau - TSV Stahl Riesa 2:3 (0:2)
11' 0:1 Löffler 14' 0:2 Wukasch 68' 0:3 Löffler 83' 1:3 Hovorka 90' 2:3 Schulze
02.04.11 15:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0:1
03.04.11 - SV Bannewitz - spielfrei -:-
03.04.11 15:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf - SV Pirna-Süd 4:0
09.04.11 - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - spielfrei -:-
09.04.11 15:00 Uhr FV Dresden 06 Laubegast - SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau 0:0
09.04.11 15:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 2:1
09.04.11 15:00 Uhr SV Bannewitz - SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 3:1
09.04.11 15:00 Uhr SV Wesenitztal - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2. 4:2
09.04.11 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SC Borea Dresden 2. 6:2 (2:1)
23' 1:0 Bierstedt 43' 2:0 Kutsche 45' 2:1 Zimmermann 54' 3:1 Bierstedt 64' 4:1 Krechlak 80' 5:1 Tabel 86' 5:2 Reichl 87' 6:2 Heineccius
10.04.11 10:30 Uhr SV See 90 - SG Weixdorf 0:1
10.04.11 15:00 Uhr SV Pirna-Süd - Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 2:4
16.04.11 15:00 Uhr FSV Budissa Bautzen 2. - SV Pirna-Süd 2:0
16.04.11 15:00 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - TSV Stahl Riesa 5:2 (2:0)
25' 1:0 Kolbe 30' 2:0 Kolbe 66' 2:1 Krechlak 69' 3:1 König (Elfmeter) 78' 4:1 König 90+1' 4:2 Tabel (Elfmeter) 90+2' 5:2 Oeser
16.04.11 15:00 Uhr Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 - SV See 90 2:1
16.04.11 15:00 Uhr SC Borea Dresden 2. - SV Bannewitz 0:4
16.04.11 15:00 Uhr SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1:6
16.04.11 15:00 Uhr SV Wesenitztal - FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 3:1
17.04.11 - SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau - spielfrei -:-
17.04.11 15:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf - Lommatzscher SV 1:2
30.04.11 - FV Dresden 06 Laubegast - spielfrei -:-
30.04.11 15:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - SC Borea Dresden 2. 6:3
30.04.11 15:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 1:0
30.04.11 15:00 Uhr SV Bannewitz - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 1:8
30.04.11 15:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau - SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 5:1
30.04.11 15:00 Uhr SV Wesenitztal - SV Pirna-Süd 0:2
30.04.11 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SG Weixdorf 3:2 (1:2)
40' 1:0 Löffler 44' 1:1 Badura 45' 1:2 Schubert 73' 2:2 Genschur (Elfmeter) 90' 3:2 Genschur (Elfmeter)
01.05.11 10:30 Uhr SV See 90 - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2. 2:0
07.05.11 - SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau - spielfrei -:-
07.05.11 15:00 Uhr FSV Budissa Bautzen 2. - Lommatzscher SV 3:0
07.05.11 15:00 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0:1
07.05.11 15:00 Uhr Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 - TSV Stahl Riesa 5:0 (2:0)
16' 1:0 Franz 35' 2:0 Franz 81' 3:0 Jank 87' 4:0 Koark 90' 5:0 Jank
07.05.11 15:00 Uhr SC Borea Dresden 2. - SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau 6:3
07.05.11 15:00 Uhr SV Wesenitztal - SV See 90 1:2
08.05.11 15:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf - SV Bannewitz 1:4
08.05.11 15:00 Uhr SV Pirna-Süd - FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 2:3
14.05.11 15:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - SG Weixdorf 5:0
14.05.11 15:00 Uhr FV Dresden 06 Laubegast - SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 2:2
14.05.11 15:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - SV Wesenitztal 3:0
14.05.11 15:00 Uhr SV Bannewitz - Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 6:3
14.05.11 15:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 1:0
14.05.11 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2. 0:1 (0:1)
28' 0:1 Schulze
15.05.11 - SC Borea Dresden 2. - spielfrei -:-
15.05.11 10:30 Uhr SV See 90 - SV Pirna-Süd 2:1
21.05.11 - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - spielfrei -:-
21.05.11 15:00 Uhr FSV Budissa Bautzen 2. - SV Bannewitz 4:3
21.05.11 15:00 Uhr Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1:3
21.05.11 15:00 Uhr SC Borea Dresden 2. - SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1:2
21.05.11 15:00 Uhr SV Wesenitztal - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:1 (0:1)
25' 0:1 Nollau
22.05.11 10:30 Uhr SV See 90 - FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 1:0
22.05.11 15:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf - SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau 2:4
22.05.11 15:00 Uhr SV Pirna-Süd - Lommatzscher SV 3:4
28.05.11 15:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2. 2:0
28.05.11 15:00 Uhr FV Dresden 06 Laubegast - SC Borea Dresden 2. 5:1
28.05.11 15:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - SV See 90 3:2
28.05.11 15:00 Uhr SV Bannewitz - SV Wesenitztal 3:0
28.05.11 15:00 Uhr SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 0:3
28.05.11 15:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau - Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 3:0
28.05.11 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SV Pirna-Süd 3:1 (0:0)
62' 1:0 Schmidt 83' 2:0 Do Le 86' 2:1 Leuner 90' 3:1 Krechlak
29.05.11 - SG Weixdorf - spielfrei -:-
03.06.11 19:00 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - SC Borea Dresden 2. 2:1
04.06.11 - Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 - spielfrei -:-
04.06.11 15:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 6:0
04.06.11 15:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2. 0:3
04.06.11 15:00 Uhr SV Wesenitztal - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2:5
05.06.11 10:30 Uhr SV See 90 - TSV Stahl Riesa 1:3 (0:0)
56' 1:0 Beier 57' 1:1 Martick 58' 1:2 Do Le 71' 1:3 Heineccius
05.06.11 15:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf - SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 4:1
05.06.11 15:00 Uhr SV Pirna-Süd - SV Bannewitz 5:3
11.06.11 - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2. - spielfrei -:-
11.06.11 15:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - SV Pirna-Süd 8:1
11.06.11 15:00 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 4:1
11.06.11 15:00 Uhr SC Borea Dresden 2. - SG Weixdorf 0:5
11.06.11 15:00 Uhr SV Bannewitz - SV See 90 2:5
11.06.11 15:00 Uhr SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau - Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 3:3
11.06.11 15:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau - SV Wesenitztal 1:1
11.06.11 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - Lommatzscher SV 6:2 (2:0)
31' 1:0 Löffler 39' 2:0 Wukasch (Elfmeter) 47' 3:0 Huste (Eigentor) 50' 4:0 Löffler 53' 5:0 Groß 62' 5:1 Hirth 65' 6:1 Schmidt 68' 6:2 Wolf (Elfmeter)
19.06.11 - SV Wesenitztal - spielfrei -:-
19.06.11 15:00 Uhr FSV Budissa Bautzen 2. - SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1:2
19.06.11 15:00 Uhr FV Dresden 06 Laubegast - TSV Stahl Riesa 2:9 (0:5)
11' 0:1 Genschur 31' 0:2 Schmidt 32' 0:3 Genschur 38' 0:4 Genschur 40' 0:5 Genschur 55' 0:6 Bierstedt 60' 1:6 Kiontke (Elfmeter) 73' 1:7 Heineccius 77' 1:8 Scharf 81' 2:8 Riedrich 85' 2:9 Bierstedt
19.06.11 15:00 Uhr Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 - SC Borea Dresden 2. 2:0
19.06.11 15:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - SV Bannewitz 7:3
19.06.11 15:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 1:3
19.06.11 15:00 Uhr SV Pirna-Süd - SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau 4:4
19.06.11 15:00 Uhr SV See 90 - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2:2
 
Tabellen- & Statistik-Verzeichnis Stahl Riesa