Landesliga Sachsen 2015/2016

6. Spielklasse

Datum Anstoß Heim   Gast Ergeb.
07.08.15 18:30 Uhr BSC Freiberg - BSC Rapid Chemnitz 0:5
08.08.15 14:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - VfB Empor Glauchau 1:1
08.08.15 14:00 Uhr FC Grimma - Reichenbacher FC 2:1
08.08.15 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2:0 (0:0)
67' 1:0 Wolf 77' 2:0 Wukasch
08.08.15 15:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:1
08.08.15 15:00 Uhr SG Taucha 99 - SV Einheit Kamenz 1:1
08.08.15 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - Heidenauer SV 1:0
09.08.15 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - FSV Zwickau 2. 3:3
22.08.15 14:00 Uhr BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Eilenburg 4:0
22.08.15 14:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - SG Taucha 99 4:0
22.08.15 15:00 Uhr Heidenauer SV - FC Grimma 1:3
22.08.15 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - BSC Freiberg 3:0
23.08.15 15:00 Uhr BSC Rapid Chemnitz - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 1:2
23.08.15 15:00 Uhr Reichenbacher FC - BSG Stahl Riesa 1:1 (1:1)
19' 1:0 Einsiedel 26' 1:1 Runge
23.08.15 15:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 0:2
23.08.15 15:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 2:2
29.08.15 14:00 Uhr FC Grimma - BSC Rapid Chemnitz 3:0
29.08.15 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - FSV Zwickau 2. 1:1
29.08.15 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - Heidenauer SV 1:0 (1:0)
1' 1:0 Wolf
29.08.15 15:00 Uhr SG Taucha 99 - VfB Empor Glauchau 0:2
29.08.15 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - SV Einheit Kamenz 1:1
30.08.15 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:3
30.08.15 15:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - FC Eilenburg 3:4
30.08.15 15:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Reichenbacher FC 1:1
12.09.15 14:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 3:1
12.09.15 14:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 1:0
12.09.15 15:00 Uhr BSG Chemie Leipzig - SG Taucha 99 1:0
12.09.15 15:00 Uhr Heidenauer SV - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 0:4
12.09.15 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - FC Grimma 2:1
13.09.15 15:00 Uhr BSC Rapid Chemnitz - BSG Stahl Riesa 2:4 (2:0)
13' 1:0 Hamann 25' 2:0 Vettermann 50' 2:1 Gründler 57' 2:2 Runge 83' 2:3 Magula 89' 2:4 Fricke
13.09.15 15:00 Uhr Reichenbacher FC - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 0:2
13.09.15 15:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - BSC Freiberg 0:2
19.09.15 14:00 Uhr FC Grimma - FSV Zwickau 2. 0:2
19.09.15 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - SV Einheit Kamenz 1:0 (0:0)
47' 1:0 Wolf
19.09.15 15:00 Uhr SG Taucha 99 - FC Eilenburg 0:2
19.09.15 15:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - BSC Rapid Chemnitz 5:1
19.09.15 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - VfB Empor Glauchau 2:3
20.09.15 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:4
20.09.15 15:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 2:1
20.09.15 15:00 Uhr Reichenbacher FC - Heidenauer SV 2:0
26.09.15 14:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - BSC Freiberg 2:0
26.09.15 14:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - BSG Stahl Riesa 1:1 (1:1)
36' 0:1 Kutsche 39' 1:1 Strobel
26.09.15 15:00 Uhr BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 3:0
26.09.15 15:00 Uhr Heidenauer SV - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 1:0
26.09.15 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1:1
27.09.15 15:00 Uhr BSC Rapid Chemnitz - Reichenbacher FC 2:0
27.09.15 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - SG Taucha 99 6:1
27.09.15 15:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - FC Grimma 1:2
03.10.15 14:00 Uhr FC Grimma - BSG Chemie Leipzig 3:1
03.10.15 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 1:1
03.10.15 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - VfB Empor Glauchau 5:1 (3:1)
3' 1:0 Kopas 15' 2:0 Wolf 20' 2:1 Pfoh 32' 3:1 Schurig 59' 4:1 Runge 61' 5:1 Wolf
03.10.15 15:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FSV Zwickau 2. 2:0
03.10.15 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - FC Eilenburg 2:1
04.10.15 15:00 Uhr Heidenauer SV - BSC Rapid Chemnitz 4:0
04.10.15 15:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - SG Taucha 99 1:0
04.10.15 15:00 Uhr Reichenbacher FC - SV Einheit Kamenz 0:3
16.10.15 19:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - FC Grimma 2:0
17.10.15 15:00 Uhr BSG Chemie Leipzig - BSG Stahl Riesa 3:2 (2:2)
11' 1:0 Schönitz 13' 1:1 Wolf 17' 1:2 Runge 33' 2:2 Heinze 78' 3:2 Heinze
17.10.15 15:00 Uhr SG Taucha 99 - BSC Freiberg 1:2
17.10.15 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - Heidenauer SV 2:0
18.10.15 14:30 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - Reichenbacher FC 1:0
18.10.15 15:00 Uhr BSC Rapid Chemnitz - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 2:0
18.10.15 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 2:1
18.10.15 15:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2:2
24.10.15 13:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:6
24.10.15 14:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - FC Eilenburg 4:0 (2:0)
29' 1:0 Wolf 37' 2:0 Runge 51' 3:0 Kutsche 65' 4:0 Runge
24.10.15 14:00 Uhr FC Grimma - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 4:0
24.10.15 14:00 Uhr Heidenauer SV - FSV Zwickau 2. 0:0
24.10.15 14:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - SG Taucha 99 4:1
25.10.15 14:00 Uhr BSC Rapid Chemnitz - SV Einheit Kamenz 1:1
25.10.15 14:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - BSC Freiberg 3:1
25.10.15 14:00 Uhr Reichenbacher FC - VfB Empor Glauchau 0:0
31.10.15 14:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 3:0
31.10.15 14:00 Uhr BSG Chemie Leipzig - Reichenbacher FC 4:0
31.10.15 14:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2:2
31.10.15 14:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - BSC Rapid Chemnitz 1:0
31.10.15 14:00 Uhr SG Taucha 99 - FC Grimma 1:1
31.10.15 14:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 3:1
01.11.15 14:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - BSG Stahl Riesa 3:0 (1:0)
34' 1:0 Adam 52' 2:0 Freyer 74' 3:0 Freyer
01.11.15 14:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - Heidenauer SV 0:1
07.11.15 14:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - SG Taucha 99 2:2 (2:2)
15' 1:0 Runge 20' 1:1 Baumgart 42' 1:2 Schneider 45' 2:2 Runge
07.11.15 14:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - FSV Zwickau 2. 4:0
08.11.15 14:00 Uhr BSC Rapid Chemnitz - VfB Empor Glauchau 0:1
08.11.15 14:00 Uhr FC Grimma - BSC Freiberg 3:1
08.11.15 14:00 Uhr Heidenauer SV - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:1
08.11.15 14:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 2:0
08.11.15 14:00 Uhr Reichenbacher FC - FC Eilenburg 1:1
08.11.15 15:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 0:0
14.11.15 14:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - BSG Stahl Riesa 1:4 (1:2)
17' 0:1 Wolf 24' 0:2 Ludwig 33' 1:2 Flade 63' 1:3 Köhler 90+3' 1:4 Wolf
14.11.15 14:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - Heidenauer SV 2:3
14.11.15 14:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 0:0
14.11.15 14:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - FC Grimma 3:0
15.11.15 14:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - Reichenbacher FC 2:2
18.11.15 14:00 Uhr SG Taucha 99 - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 3:1
19.12.15 13:30 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - SV Einheit Kamenz 0:0
04.05.16 18:00 Uhr BSG Chemie Leipzig - BSC Rapid Chemnitz 1:1 (1:0)
21.11.15 14:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 3:1 (1:0)
27' 1:0 Becker 46' 2:0 Becker 54' 2:1 Schmidt 85' 3:1 Köhler
21.11.15 14:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - VfB Empor Glauchau 6:2
21.11.15 14:00 Uhr Heidenauer SV - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 1:2
21.11.15 14:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - BSC Freiberg 6:0
22.11.15 14:00 Uhr BSC Rapid Chemnitz - FC Eilenburg 0:5
22.11.15 14:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - FC Grimma 0:1
22.11.15 14:00 Uhr Reichenbacher FC - SG Taucha 99 4:0
22.11.15 14:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:1
28.11.15 14:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - Reichenbacher FC 2:2
28.11.15 14:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - SV Einheit Kamenz 0:0
28.11.15 14:00 Uhr FC Grimma - BSG Stahl Riesa 1:3 (0:1)
5' 0:1 Do Le 48' 0:2 Do Le 51' 1:2 Wagner 53' 1:3 Fricke
28.11.15 14:00 Uhr SG Taucha 99 - Heidenauer SV 1:3
28.11.15 14:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 0:2
29.11.15 13:30 Uhr BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Zwickau 2. 3:0
29.11.15 14:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - VfB Empor Glauchau 5:0
13.02.16 14:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - BSC Rapid Chemnitz 3:3
05.12.15 13:30 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 4:3 (3:0)
5' 1:0 Magula 20' 2:0 Kutsche 27' 3:0 Thieme 55' 3:1 Marx 65' 4:1 Gründler 73' 4:2 Kocot 90' 4:3 Marx
05.12.15 13:30 Uhr Heidenauer SV - BSC Freiberg 0:0
05.12.15 13:30 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 4:1
05.12.15 13:30 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FC Grimma 0:1
06.12.15 13:30 Uhr BSC Rapid Chemnitz - SG Taucha 99 4:0
06.12.15 13:30 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - FC Eilenburg 1:1
06.12.15 13:30 Uhr Reichenbacher FC - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 2:3
06.12.15 13:30 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - BSG Chemie Leipzig 3:2
12.12.15 13:30 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 5:1
12.12.15 13:30 Uhr Heidenauer SV - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 1:1
12.12.15 13:30 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - SG Taucha 99 2:0
13.12.15 13:30 Uhr BSC Rapid Chemnitz - BSC Freiberg 0:1
13.12.15 13:30 Uhr BSG Chemie Leipzig - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 3:1
13.12.15 13:30 Uhr Reichenbacher FC - FC Grimma 1:1
13.12.15 13:30 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - FC Eilenburg 0:1
13.02.16 14:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - BSG Stahl Riesa 1:0 (0:0)
78' 1:0 Blankenburg
20.02.16 14:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - Reichenbacher FC 3:1 (2:0)
2' 1:0 Runge 14' 2:0 Runge 53' 3:0 Wolf 88' 3:1 Persigehl
20.02.16 14:00 Uhr FC Grimma - Heidenauer SV 2:0
20.02.16 14:00 Uhr SG Taucha 99 - FSV Zwickau 2. 0:1
20.02.16 14:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - BSC Rapid Chemnitz 2:2
20.02.16 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - SV Einheit Kamenz 0:3
21.02.16 14:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:3
05.03.16 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - VfB Empor Glauchau 2:1
26.03.16 15:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1:1
27.02.16 14:00 Uhr BSG Chemie Leipzig - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 2:1
27.02.16 14:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 2:1
27.02.16 14:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - BSC Freiberg 3:2
27.02.16 14:00 Uhr Heidenauer SV - BSG Stahl Riesa 2:1 (1:1)
32' 1:0 Walther 42' 1:1 Runge 64' 2:1 Walther
27.02.16 14:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 2:1
28.02.16 14:00 Uhr BSC Rapid Chemnitz - FC Grimma 2:2
28.02.16 14:00 Uhr Reichenbacher FC - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 0:1
28.02.16 14:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - SG Taucha 99 2:0
12.03.16 14:00 Uhr FC Grimma - SV Einheit Kamenz 2:1
12.03.16 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - VfB Empor Glauchau 1:3
12.03.16 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - BSC Rapid Chemnitz 1:1 (0:0)
72' 0:1 Schwarz 80' 1:1 Balatka
12.03.16 15:00 Uhr SG Taucha 99 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:0
12.03.16 15:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Heidenauer SV 1:1
12.03.16 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - FSV Zwickau 2. 5:1
13.03.16 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - FC Eilenburg 2:1
13.03.16 15:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - Reichenbacher FC 1:0
19.03.16 14:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - SG Taucha 99 3:2
19.03.16 14:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - FC Grimma 0:2
19.03.16 15:00 Uhr BSG Chemie Leipzig - BSC Freiberg 2:0
19.03.16 15:00 Uhr Heidenauer SV - Reichenbacher FC 2:1
19.03.16 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - BSG Stahl Riesa 3:1 (1:0)
7' 1:0 Kotyza 61' 2:0 Höer 83' 3:0 Pannach 90' 3:1 Runge
20.03.16 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 0:0
20.03.16 15:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 1:1
17.04.16 15:00 Uhr BSC Rapid Chemnitz - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 4:4
02.04.16 14:00 Uhr FC Grimma - VfB Empor Glauchau 2:0
02.04.16 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - FC Eilenburg 1:2
02.04.16 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - FSV Zwickau 2. 0:1 (0:0)
87' 0:1 Gehrmann
02.04.16 15:00 Uhr SG Taucha 99 - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 0:0
02.04.16 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 3:2
03.04.16 15:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - Heidenauer SV 1:0
03.04.16 15:00 Uhr Reichenbacher FC - BSC Rapid Chemnitz 0:2
03.04.16 15:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - SV Einheit Kamenz 3:0
09.04.16 14:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 5:2
09.04.16 15:00 Uhr BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Grimma 0:0
09.04.16 15:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2:0
09.04.16 15:00 Uhr SG Taucha 99 - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 1:3
09.04.16 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - Reichenbacher FC 3:0
10.04.16 15:00 Uhr BSC Rapid Chemnitz - Heidenauer SV 0:2
10.04.16 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - BSC Freiberg 5:0
10.04.16 15:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - BSG Stahl Riesa 1:0 (0:0)
90+6' 1:0 Sprunk
23.04.16 14:00 Uhr FC Grimma - FC Eilenburg 1:0
23.04.16 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:0 (0:0)
90+2' 1:0 Krechlak
23.04.16 15:00 Uhr Heidenauer SV - SV Einheit Kamenz 2:3
23.04.16 15:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - VfB Empor Glauchau 2:0
23.04.16 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 0:1
24.04.16 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - SG Taucha 99 0:2
24.04.16 15:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - BSC Rapid Chemnitz 1:0
24.04.16 15:00 Uhr Reichenbacher FC - FSV Zwickau 2. 1:1
30.04.16 14:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - BSG Stahl Riesa 1:2 (0:1)
20' 0:1 Runge 68' 0:2 Fricke 75' 1:2 Stelmak
30.04.16 14:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - Heidenauer SV 2:6
30.04.16 15:00 Uhr BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 3:2
30.04.16 15:00 Uhr SG Taucha 99 - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 0:0
30.04.16 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - BSC Rapid Chemnitz 6:2
01.05.16 13:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 3:1
01.05.16 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - FC Grimma 1:2
01.05.16 15:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - Reichenbacher FC 1:0
06.05.16 18:30 Uhr FC Grimma - SG Taucha 99 0:1
07.05.16 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 2:2 (1:1)
2' 0:1 Adam 13' 1:1 Runge 46' 1:2 Adam 90+5' 2:2 Gründler
07.05.16 15:00 Uhr Heidenauer SV - VfB Empor Glauchau 1:0
07.05.16 15:00 Uhr Reichenbacher FC - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:1
07.05.16 15:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FC Eilenburg 2:0
07.05.16 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - BSC Freiberg 2:0
07.05.16 18:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - SV Einheit Kamenz 1:1
08.05.16 15:00 Uhr BSC Rapid Chemnitz - FSV Zwickau 2. 2:1
21.05.16 14:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - Reichenbacher FC 2:2
21.05.16 14:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - SV Einheit Kamenz 0:4
21.05.16 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - FC Grimma 1:4
21.05.16 15:00 Uhr BSG Chemie Leipzig - Heidenauer SV 1:1
21.05.16 15:00 Uhr SG Taucha 99 - BSG Stahl Riesa 1:2 (0:1)
18' 0:1 Fricke 72' 1:1 Müller 80' 1:2 Fricke
21.05.16 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 2:1
22.05.16 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 3:0
22.05.16 15:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - BSC Rapid Chemnitz 2:4
28.05.16 14:00 Uhr FC Grimma - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 1:1
28.05.16 15:00 Uhr BSC Rapid Chemnitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:6
28.05.16 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - BSC Freiberg 5:1 (3:0)
17' 1:0 Gründler 26' 2:0 Runge 29' 3:0 Köhler 51' 4:0 Gründler 60' 4:1 Römmler 89' 5:1 Wolf
28.05.16 15:00 Uhr Heidenauer SV - FC Eilenburg 1:3
28.05.16 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - VfB Empor Glauchau 4:0
28.05.16 15:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - SG Taucha 99 4:0
29.05.16 15:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - FSV Zwickau 2. 5:1
29.05.16 15:00 Uhr Reichenbacher FC - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 0:1
04.06.16 14:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - BSC Rapid Chemnitz 1:0
04.06.16 14:00 Uhr FC Grimma - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 2:1
04.06.16 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 4:3
04.06.16 15:00 Uhr BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Einheit Kamenz 1:0
04.06.16 15:00 Uhr SG Taucha 99 - Reichenbacher FC 1:1
04.06.16 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - BSG Stahl Riesa 1:3 (1:0)
42' 1:0 Paulus 57' 1:1 Kutsche 72' 1:2 Runge 90+2' 1:3 Fricke
05.06.16 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - Heidenauer SV 3:0
05.06.16 15:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - FSV Zwickau 2. 1:2
11.06.16 15:00 Uhr BSC Rapid Chemnitz - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 0:3
11.06.16 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - FC Grimma 1:1 (0:0)
71' 1:0 Balatka 86' 1:1 Krake (Eigentor)
11.06.16 15:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:3
11.06.16 15:00 Uhr Heidenauer SV - SG Taucha 99 1:4
11.06.16 15:00 Uhr Reichenbacher FC - BSC Freiberg 2:1
11.06.16 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - FC Eilenburg 2:1
11.06.16 15:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 3:2
11.06.16 15:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 2:3
18.06.16 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - Heidenauer SV 2:2
18.06.16 15:00 Uhr BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfB Empor Glauchau 3:0
18.06.16 15:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - FSV Zwickau 2. 2:0
Sportgerichtsurteil
18.06.16 15:00 Uhr FC Grimma - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 3:1
18.06.16 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - SV Einheit Kamenz 3:3
18.06.16 15:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - BSG Stahl Riesa 1:5 (0:2)
4' 0:1 Schurig 31' 0:2 Do Le 46' 0:3 Krechlak 53' 1:3 Marx 55' 1:4 Wolf 75' 1:5 Ludwig
18.06.16 15:00 Uhr SG Taucha 99 - BSC Rapid Chemnitz 3:1
18.06.16 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - Reichenbacher FC 5:1
 
Tabellen- & Statistik-Verzeichnis Stahl Riesa