Landesliga Sachsen 2016/2017

6. Spielklasse

Datum Anstoß Heim   Gast Ergeb.
12.08.16 19:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - BSC Freiberg 2:0
13.08.16 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 3:1 (1:1)
12' 1:0 Schröter 26' 1:1 Henschel 67' 2:1 Krechlak 85' 3:1 Schröter
13.08.16 15:00 Uhr SG Taucha 99 - FC 1910 Lößnitz 1:1
13.08.16 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - FC Eilenburg 2:2
14.08.16 - VfB Empor Glauchau - spielfrei -:-
14.08.16 14:00 Uhr FV Eintracht Niesky - FC Grimma 0:0
14.08.16 15:00 Uhr BSC Rapid Chemnitz - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 1:3
14.08.16 15:00 Uhr Reichenbacher FC - VfB Zwenkau 02 0:0
27.08.16 12:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - VfB Empor Glauchau 3:1
27.08.16 14:00 Uhr FC Grimma - Reichenbacher FC 3:0
27.08.16 15:00 Uhr VfB Zwenkau 02 - SG Taucha 99 0:2
27.08.16 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - BSC Rapid Chemnitz 3:1
28.08.16 - FV Eintracht Niesky - spielfrei -:-
28.08.16 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - BSG Stahl Riesa 2:2 (0:0)
48' 0:1 Schröter 62' 1:1 Kiontke 77' 2:1 Berndt 82' 2:2 Wolf
28.08.16 15:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 0:4
28.08.16 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - SV Einheit Kamenz 1:2
09.09.16 20:00 Uhr FV Eintracht Niesky - FC Eilenburg 1:1
10.09.16 13:15 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - VfB Zwenkau 02 4:3
10.09.16 14:00 Uhr FC Grimma - SG Taucha 99 3:2
10.09.16 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - BSC Rapid Chemnitz 2:1 (0:0)
67' 1:0 Gründler 86' 2:0 Schröter 87' 2:1 Mielke
10.09.16 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 0:2
11.09.16 - Reichenbacher FC - spielfrei -:-
11.09.16 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - FC 1910 Lößnitz 3:2
11.09.16 15:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 1:4
17.09.16 12:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - Reichenbacher FC 4:0
17.09.16 14:00 Uhr FC Grimma - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 5:1
17.09.16 15:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz - BSG Stahl Riesa 0:1 (0:1)
18' 0:1 Pěnička
17.09.16 15:00 Uhr VfB Zwenkau 02 - BSC Freiberg 2:2
17.09.16 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - VfB Empor Glauchau 2:2
18.09.16 - SG Taucha 99 - spielfrei -:-
18.09.16 15:00 Uhr BSC Rapid Chemnitz - SV Einheit Kamenz 1:2
10.12.16 13:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - FV Eintracht Niesky 4:1
24.09.16 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - SV Einheit Kamenz 3:0 (2:0)
17' 1:0 Krechlak 28' 2:0 Fricke 81' 3:0 Wagner (Eigentor)
24.09.16 15:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz - VfB Zwenkau 02 1:0
24.09.16 15:00 Uhr SG Taucha 99 - FC Eilenburg 1:3
25.09.16 - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - spielfrei -:-
25.09.16 14:00 Uhr FV Eintracht Niesky - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 0:2
25.09.16 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - FC Grimma 2:3
25.09.16 15:00 Uhr Reichenbacher FC - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 2:0
25.09.16 15:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - BSC Rapid Chemnitz 2:2
30.09.16 19:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2:1
30.09.16 19:30 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - SG Taucha 99 4:1
01.10.16 14:00 Uhr FC Grimma - FC 1910 Lößnitz 2:1
01.10.16 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - VfB Empor Glauchau 2:1
01.10.16 15:00 Uhr VfB Zwenkau 02 - BSG Stahl Riesa 3:2 (3:2)
1' 1:0 Olbricht 14' 2:0 Zardo da Rosa 18' 3:0 de Oliveira Piardi 39' 3:1 Köhler 44' 3:2 Pěnička
01.10.16 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - Reichenbacher FC 1:0
02.10.16 - BSC Freiberg - spielfrei -:-
02.10.16 15:00 Uhr BSC Rapid Chemnitz - FV Eintracht Niesky 3:2
07.10.16 20:00 Uhr FV Eintracht Niesky - SV Einheit Kamenz 0:3
08.10.16 - FC 1910 Lößnitz - spielfrei -:-
08.10.16 15:00 Uhr SG Taucha 99 - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 2:1
09.10.16 15:00 Uhr Reichenbacher FC - BSC Rapid Chemnitz 0:0
26.10.16 19:30 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 8:0
26.10.16 19:45 Uhr BSC Freiberg - FC Eilenburg 1:5
16.11.16 14:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - VfB Empor Glauchau 3:3 (0:1)
30' 0:1 Sprunk 53' 1:1 Köhler 72' 2:1 Gründler 75' 2:2 Thiam 89' 2:3 Thiam 90' 3:3 Gründler
10.12.16 13:30 Uhr FC Grimma - VfB Zwenkau 02 5:0
16.10.15 - VfB Zwenkau 02 - spielfrei -:-
16.10.15 15:00 Uhr BSC Rapid Chemnitz - SG Taucha 99 3:3
16.10.15 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - BSC Freiberg 2:2
16.10.15 15:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - FV Eintracht Niesky 1:2
15.10.16 12:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - FC 1910 Lößnitz 1:1
15.10.16 14:00 Uhr FC Grimma - BSG Stahl Riesa 1:1 (0:0)
63' 0:1 Kutsche 64' 1:1 Wiegner
15.10.16 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - Reichenbacher FC 5:0
15.10.16 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2:2
22.10.16 - FC Grimma - spielfrei -:-
22.10.16 13:15 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - BSC Rapid Chemnitz 1:2
22.10.16 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - FV Eintracht Niesky 2:2 (2:0)
21' 1:0 Pěnička 45' 2:0 Köhler 77' 2:1 Szynke 79' 2:2 Preuß
22.10.16 15:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 1:1
22.10.16 15:00 Uhr SG Taucha 99 - SV Einheit Kamenz 0:4
22.10.16 15:00 Uhr VfB Zwenkau 02 - FC Eilenburg 0:4
23.10.16 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 0:2
23.10.16 15:00 Uhr Reichenbacher FC - VfB Empor Glauchau 1:1
29.10.16 12:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - FC Grimma 1:0
29.10.16 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2:0
29.10.16 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - FC 1910 Lößnitz 3:0
30.10.16 - BSG Stahl Riesa - spielfrei -:-
30.10.16 14:00 Uhr FV Eintracht Niesky - Reichenbacher FC 0:0
30.10.16 14:15 Uhr BSC Rapid Chemnitz - BSC Freiberg 5:1
30.10.16 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - VfB Zwenkau 02 2:1
30.10.16 15:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - SG Taucha 99 2:0
05.11.16 13:15 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - VfB Empor Glauchau 1:3
05.11.16 14:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - SV Einheit Kamenz 1:4
05.11.16 14:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - Reichenbacher FC 4:3 (1:2)
8' 0:1 Meyer 10' 0:2 Schwandner 45+1' 1:2 Kutsche 49' 2:2 Fricke 66' 2:3 Schwandner 89' 3:3 Bierstedt 90+2' 4:3 Pěnička
05.11.16 14:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz - BSC Rapid Chemnitz 0:3
05.11.16 14:00 Uhr FC Grimma - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 3:2
05.11.16 14:00 Uhr SG Taucha 99 - FV Eintracht Niesky 1:3
05.11.16 14:00 Uhr VfB Zwenkau 02 - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 2:4
06.11.16 - FC Eilenburg - spielfrei -:-
12.11.16 12:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - BSG Stahl Riesa 3:1 (2:0)
29' 1:0 Majetschak 45' 2:0 Hofmann 58' 2:1 Gründler 90' 3:1 Sauer
12.11.16 14:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - FC 1910 Lößnitz 4:0
12.11.16 14:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - FC Grimma 1:2
13.11.16 - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - spielfrei -:-
13.11.16 14:00 Uhr BSC Rapid Chemnitz - VfB Zwenkau 02 3:1
13.11.16 14:00 Uhr Reichenbacher FC - SG Taucha 99 1:1
13.11.16 14:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - BSC Freiberg 5:4
16.11.16 16:30 Uhr FV Eintracht Niesky - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 0:1
18.11.16 19:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 2:0
19.11.16 13:15 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Reichenbacher FC 1:1
19.11.16 14:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - FV Eintracht Niesky 2:5
19.11.16 14:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - SG Taucha 99 2:1 (1:0)
31' 1:0 Gründler 61' 1:1 Dölling 80' 2:1 Wolf
19.11.16 14:00 Uhr FC Grimma - BSC Rapid Chemnitz 2:1
19.11.16 14:00 Uhr VfB Zwenkau 02 - SV Einheit Kamenz 2:4
20.11.16 - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - spielfrei -:-
20.11.16 14:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz - VfB Empor Glauchau 3:1
26.11.16 14:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 3:2 (2:1)
8' 1:0 Wolf 22' 2:0 Schröter 26' 2:1 Adam 54' 3:1 Gründler 82' 3:2 Adam
26.11.16 14:00 Uhr SG Taucha 99 - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 0:4
26.11.16 14:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - FC Grimma 0:0
26.11.16 14:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - FC Eilenburg 1:4
27.11.16 - BSC Rapid Chemnitz - spielfrei -:-
27.11.16 14:00 Uhr FV Eintracht Niesky - FC 1910 Lößnitz 0:1
27.11.16 14:00 Uhr Reichenbacher FC - BSC Freiberg 4:0
27.11.16 14:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - VfB Zwenkau 02 0:0
03.12.16 12:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - BSC Rapid Chemnitz 4:0
03.12.16 13:15 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - BSG Stahl Riesa 3:1 (2:0)
9' 1:0 Weiske 42' 2:0 Kochte 85' 2:1 Pěnička 89' 3:1 Wittig
03.12.16 13:30 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz - Reichenbacher FC 1:1
03.12.16 13:30 Uhr FC Grimma - VfB Empor Glauchau 3:2
03.12.16 13:30 Uhr VfB Zwenkau 02 - FV Eintracht Niesky 0:3
04.12.16 - SV Einheit Kamenz - spielfrei -:-
04.12.16 13:30 Uhr BSC Freiberg - SG Taucha 99 2:1
12.03.17 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 2:2
18.02.17 12:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - SV Einheit Kamenz 1:0
18.02.17 14:00 Uhr FC Grimma - FV Eintracht Niesky 3:1
18.02.17 14:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - BSG Stahl Riesa 2:3 (2:1)
21' 1:0 Benes 26' 1:1 Schröter 39' 2:1 Benes 58' 2:2 Gründler 78' 2:3 Fricke
19.02.17 - VfB Empor Glauchau - spielfrei -:-
11.03.17 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 3:0
11.03.17 15:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz - SG Taucha 99 2:0
11.03.17 15:00 Uhr VfB Zwenkau 02 - Reichenbacher FC 3:0
13.04.17 20:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - BSC Rapid Chemnitz 0:3
25.02.17 13:15 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FC 1910 Lößnitz 2:1
25.02.17 14:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - BSC Freiberg 0:2 (0:2)
8' 0:1 Hantke 43' 0:2 Kiontke
Kunstrasenplatz - Riesa/Delle
25.02.17 14:00 Uhr SG Taucha 99 - VfB Zwenkau 02 0:2
25.02.17 14:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 2:0
26.02.17 - FV Eintracht Niesky - spielfrei -:-
26.02.17 14:00 Uhr BSC Rapid Chemnitz - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 1:0
26.02.17 14:00 Uhr Reichenbacher FC - FC Grimma 1:2
26.02.17 14:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - FC Eilenburg 0:3
03.03.17 20:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - FV Eintracht Niesky 4:1
04.03.17 15:00 Uhr SG Taucha 99 - FC Grimma 0:2
04.03.17 15:00 Uhr VfB Zwenkau 02 - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1:4
04.03.17 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - SV Einheit Kamenz 0:2
05.03.17 - Reichenbacher FC - spielfrei -:-
05.03.17 15:00 Uhr BSC Rapid Chemnitz - BSG Stahl Riesa 2:2 (2:1)
27' 1:0 Mielke 30' 2:0 Mielke 37' 2:1 Runge 84' 2:2 Pěnička
05.03.17 15:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz - BSC Freiberg 3:0
05.03.17 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - VfB Empor Glauchau 2:1
18.03.17 - SG Taucha 99 - spielfrei -:-
18.03.17 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - VfB Zwenkau 02 1:1
18.03.17 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - FC 1910 Lößnitz 2:2 (0:2)
12' 0:1 Trehkopf 33' 0:2 Bierstedt (Eigentor) 71' 1:2 Wolf 89' 2:2 Wolf
18.03.17 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - BSC Rapid Chemnitz 4:2
19.03.17 14:00 Uhr FV Eintracht Niesky - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 1:0
19.03.17 15:00 Uhr Reichenbacher FC - FC Eilenburg 1:3
19.03.17 15:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 1:1
19.03.17 15:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FC Grimma 4:2
24.03.17 20:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - SG Taucha 99 3:0
25.03.17 14:00 Uhr FC Grimma - BSC Freiberg 3:0
25.03.17 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - BSG Stahl Riesa 4:2 (1:0)
15' 1:0 Vrabec 58' 1:1 Schidun (Eigentor) 66' 1:2 Kutsche 70' 2:2 Heine 78' 3:2 Zech (Eigentor) 85' 4:2 Vrabec
25.03.17 15:00 Uhr VfB Zwenkau 02 - FC 1910 Lößnitz 1:1
25.03.17 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - FV Eintracht Niesky 4:2
26.03.17 - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - spielfrei -:-
26.03.17 15:00 Uhr BSC Rapid Chemnitz - VfB Empor Glauchau 1:4
26.03.17 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - Reichenbacher FC 3:2
31.03.17 19:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FC Eilenburg 2:2
01.04.17 - BSC Freiberg - spielfrei -:-
01.04.17 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - VfB Zwenkau 02 7:1 (1:0)
5' 1:0 Fricke 49' 2:0 Knezovic (Eigentor) 52' 3:0 Fricke 63' 4:0 Krechlak 75' 4:1 Schöps 78' 5:1 Gründler 83' 6:1 Zech 89' 7:1 Pěnička
01.04.17 15:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz - FC Grimma 0:0
01.04.17 15:00 Uhr SG Taucha 99 - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 1:1
01.04.17 15:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - SV Einheit Kamenz 1:2
02.04.17 14:00 Uhr FV Eintracht Niesky - BSC Rapid Chemnitz 4:1
02.04.17 15:00 Uhr Reichenbacher FC - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 2:1
07.04.17 19:30 Uhr FC Eilenburg - BSC Freiberg 6:2
07.04.17 19:30 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 0:4
08.04.17 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - FV Eintracht Niesky 1:1
08.04.17 15:00 Uhr VfB Zwenkau 02 - FC Grimma 1:1
08.04.17 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - SG Taucha 99 1:1
09.04.17 - FC 1910 Lößnitz - spielfrei -:-
09.04.17 15:00 Uhr BSC Rapid Chemnitz - Reichenbacher FC 2:1
09.04.17 15:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - BSG Stahl Riesa 3:2 (1:1)
6' 1:0 Schad 37' 1:1 Ludwig 73' 1:2 Wolf 83' 2:2 Weise 90+2' 3:2 Pfoh
22.04.17 - VfB Zwenkau 02 - spielfrei -:-
22.04.17 13:15 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 4:1
22.04.17 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 0:2
22.04.17 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - FC Grimma 1:1 (1:0)
7' 1:0 Dietrich (Eigentor) 90+1' 1:1 Wiegner
22.04.17 15:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz - FC Eilenburg 0:1
22.04.17 15:00 Uhr SG Taucha 99 - BSC Rapid Chemnitz 0:0
23.04.17 14:00 Uhr FV Eintracht Niesky - VfB Empor Glauchau 2:2
23.04.17 15:00 Uhr Reichenbacher FC - SV Einheit Kamenz 1:0
29.04.17 12:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - VfB Zwenkau 02 3:0
29.04.17 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - SG Taucha 99 3:1
29.04.17 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - BSC Freiberg 5:0
30.04.17 - FC Grimma - spielfrei -:-
30.04.17 14:00 Uhr FV Eintracht Niesky - BSG Stahl Riesa 0:1 (0:0)
76' 0:1 Gründler
30.04.17 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - FC 1910 Lößnitz 0:3
30.04.17 15:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - Reichenbacher FC 4:0
02.05.17 18:30 Uhr BSC Rapid Chemnitz - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 3:3
06.05.17 - BSG Stahl Riesa - spielfrei -:-
06.05.17 13:15 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - SV Einheit Kamenz 0:1
06.05.17 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - BSC Rapid Chemnitz 1:5
06.05.17 15:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 1:3
06.05.17 15:00 Uhr SG Taucha 99 - VfB Empor Glauchau 0:2
06.05.17 15:00 Uhr VfB Zwenkau 02 - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 0:0
07.05.17 15:00 Uhr FC Grimma - FC Eilenburg 1:1
07.05.17 15:00 Uhr Reichenbacher FC - FV Eintracht Niesky 2:4
13.05.17 12:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - spielfrei -:-
13.05.17 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - BSC Freiberg 7:1
13.05.17 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - VfB Zwenkau 02 1:2
14.05.17 14:00 Uhr FV Eintracht Niesky - SG Taucha 99 2:2
14.05.17 15:00 Uhr BSC Rapid Chemnitz - FC 1910 Lößnitz 3:3
14.05.17 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - FC Grimma 1:1
14.05.17 15:00 Uhr Reichenbacher FC - BSG Stahl Riesa 2:2 (2:0)
14' 1:0 Seidel 35' 2:0 Strobel 50' 2:1 Gründler 85' 2:2 Pěnička
14.05.17 15:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 3:0
20.05.17 13:15 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FV Eintracht Niesky 1:4
20.05.17 14:00 Uhr FC Grimma - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 1:2
20.05.17 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - VfB Empor Glauchau 2:0
20.05.17 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - FC Eilenburg 3:4 (1:3)
22' 0:1 Bartlog 34' 1:1 Kutsche (Elfmeter) 39' 1:2 Stelmak 42' 1:3 Stelmak 51' 2:3 Köhler 79' 3:3 Gründler 85' 3:4 Kummer
20.05.17 15:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz - SV Einheit Kamenz 0:1
20.05.17 15:00 Uhr SG Taucha 99 - Reichenbacher FC 0:2
20.05.17 15:00 Uhr VfB Zwenkau 02 - BSC Rapid Chemnitz 2:3
21.05.17 - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - spielfrei -:-
26.05.17 19:30 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - FC Eilenburg 1:3
27.05.17 - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - spielfrei -:-
27.05.17 15:00 Uhr SG Taucha 99 - BSG Stahl Riesa 0:1 (0:0)
65' 0:1 Runge
27.05.17 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - VfB Zwenkau 02 4:2
28.05.17 14:00 Uhr FV Eintracht Niesky - BSC Freiberg 1:1
28.05.17 15:00 Uhr BSC Rapid Chemnitz - FC Grimma 4:1
28.05.17 15:00 Uhr Reichenbacher FC - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 0:3
28.05.17 15:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - FC 1910 Lößnitz 2:1
10.06.17 - BSC Rapid Chemnitz - spielfrei -:-
10.06.17 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - Reichenbacher FC 0:4
10.06.17 15:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz - FV Eintracht Niesky 1:2
10.06.17 15:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 0:3
10.06.17 15:00 Uhr FC Grimma - SV Einheit Kamenz 2:4
10.06.17 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - BSG Stahl Riesa 1:1 (1:1)
18' 0:1 Spindler 43' 1:1 Adam
10.06.17 15:00 Uhr VfB Zwenkau 02 - VfB Empor Glauchau 3:3
10.06.17 15:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - SG Taucha 99 3:4
18.06.17 - SV Einheit Kamenz - spielfrei -:-
18.06.17 15:00 Uhr BSC Rapid Chemnitz - FC Eilenburg 3:1
18.06.17 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 3:3 (2:1)
12' 0:1 Weiske 15' 1:1 Krechlak 35' 2:1 Krechlak 57' 2:2 Benduhn 68' 2:3 Wilhelm 90+4' 3:3 Kutsche
18.06.17 15:00 Uhr FV Eintracht Niesky - VfB Zwenkau 02 3:3
18.06.17 15:00 Uhr Reichenbacher FC - FC 1910 Lößnitz 3:1
18.06.17 15:00 Uhr SG Taucha 99 - BSC Freiberg 1:0
18.06.17 15:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - FC Grimma 2:0
18.06.17 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 2:0
 
Tabellen- & Statistik-Verzeichnis Stahl Riesa