2. Kreisklasse Riesa-Großenhain - Staffel 2 2003/2004

10. Spielklasse

Datum Anstoß Heim   Gast Ergeb.
31.08.03 14:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SV Seerhausen 49 8:2 (3:1)
11' 1:0 Rasper 18' 2:0 Pötzsch 40' 3:0 Kunze 41' 3:1 k.A. 57' 4:1 Rasper 67' 5:1 Ackermann 75' 6:1 Rasper 83' 6:2 k.A. 89' 7:2 Rasper 90' 8:2 Rasper
14.09.03 13:15 Uhr SV Röderau-Bobersen 2. - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:10 (0:5)
7' 0:1 Hönicke 15' 0:2 Huß 26' 0:3 Thieme 38' 0:4 Pötzsch 40' 0:5 Anders 76' 0:6 Pötzsch 82' 0:7 Pötzsch 86' 0:8 Rasper 88' 0:9 Heyne 89' 0:10 Heyne
21.09.03 14:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - BSV Strehla 2. 15:0 (8:0)
7' 1:0 Tschirschke 11' 2:0 Metzner 17' 3:0 Rasper 21' 4:0 Huß 25' 5:0 Tschirschke 30' 6:0 Rasper 33' 7:0 Pötzsch 39' 8:0 Rasper 58' 9:0 Rasper 64' 10:0 Rasper 74' 11:0 Lukoschek 81' 12:0 Huß 83' 13:0 Huß 86' 14:0 Heyne 89' 15:0 Pötzsch
28.09.03 15:00 Uhr SG Canitz 2. - TSV Stahl Riesa 1:3 (1:1)
15' 1:0 Voigt 43' 1:1 Rasper 60' 1:2 Heyne 78' 1:3 Huß
05.10.03 14:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - TSV Merschwitz 2. 17:0 (9:0)
3' 1:0 Rasper 18' 2:0 Rasper 19' 3:0 Heyne 20' 4:0 Rasper 33' 5:0 Pötzsch 36' 6:0 Rasper 44' 7:0 Heyne 44' 8:0 Rasper 45' 9:0 Heyne 46' 10:0 Heyne 47' 11:0 Huß 55' 12:0 Huß 60' 13:0 Heyne 66' 14:0 Rasper 70' 15:0 Heyne 71' 16:0 Heyne 87' 17:0 Lukoschek
12.10.03 14:30 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 3. - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:11 (0:7)
14' 0:1 Lukoschek 15' 0:2 Rasper 23' 0:3 Heyne 27' 0:4 Pötzsch 41' 0:5 Rasper 42' 0:6 Pötzsch 45' 0:7 Pötzsch 47' 0:8 Kunze 56' 0:9 Kunze 75' 0:10 Pötzsch 88' 0:11 Pötzsch
18.10.03 12:45 Uhr SV Borna 2. - TSV Stahl Riesa 1:8 (1:4)
2' 0:1 Pötzsch 12' 1:1 Herrmann 22' 1:2 Huß 35' 1:3 Pötzsch (Elfmeter) 36' 1:4 Huß 47' 1:5 Huß 55' 1:6 Hönicke 75' 1:7 Rasper 78' 1:8 Huß
26.10.03 14:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SV Hirschstein 2. 7:0 (4:0)
14' 1:0 Pötzsch 16' 2:0 Tschirschke 33' 3:0 Pötzsch (Elfmeter) 37' 4:0 Huß 59' 5:0 Rasper 74' 6:0 Hönicke 89' 7:0 Rasper
09.11.03 12:15 Uhr ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz 2. - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:11 (0:4)
16' 0:1 Huß 23' 0:2 Förster 34' 0:3 Huß 35' 0:4 Rasper 53' 0:5 Lukoschek 58' 0:6 Rasper 60' 0:7 Fischer 80' 0:8 Rasper 82' 0:9 Heyne 89' 0:10 Heyne 90' 0:11 Kunze
16.11.03 14:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - Zeithainer SV 2. 4:1 (2:1)
21' 1:0 Lukoschek 43' 2:0 Kunze 45' 2:1 k.A. 62' 3:1 Pötzsch (Elfmeter) 66' 4:1 Rasper
23.11.03 14:00 Uhr SG Kreinitz 2. - TSV Stahl Riesa 1:7 (0:2)
12' 0:1 Lukoschek 20' 0:2 Huß 62' 0:3 Rasper 65' 1:3 k.A. (Elfmeter) 80' 1:4 Ackermann 87' 1:5 Heyne 88' 1:6 Rasper 90' 1:7 Ackermann
30.11.03 13:30 Uhr SV Seerhausen 49 - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:4 (0:2)
32' 0:1 Pötzsch 38' 0:2 Heyne 52' 0:3 Metzner 68' 0:4 Pötzsch
14.03.04 14:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SV Röderau-Bobersen 2. 8:0 (2:0)
23' 1:0 Huß 38' 2:0 Kunze 54' 3:0 Straube 55' 4:0 Straube 60' 5:0 Straube 65' 6:0 Straube 81' 7:0 Heyne 85' 8:0 Hönicke
27.03.04 14:00 Uhr BSV Strehla 2. - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:8 (0:3)
15' 0:1 Rasper 28' 0:2 Straube 45' 0:3 Tschirschke 50' 0:4 Rasper 62' 0:5 Straube 72' 0:6 Heyne 83' 0:7 Rasper 87' 0:8 Straube
04.04.04 14:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SG Canitz 2. 11:0 (3:0)
5' 1:0 Rasper 10' 2:0 Straube 37' 3:0 Anders 48' 4:0 Schönberner (Eigentor) 49' 5:0 Rasper 61' 6:0 Rasper 62' 7:0 Rasper 74' 8:0 Rasper 79' 9:0 Rasper (Elfmeter) 83' 10:0 Straube 84' 11:0 Kunze
24.04.04 13:15 Uhr TSV Merschwitz 2. - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:6 (0:4)
17' 0:1 Huß 18' 0:2 Huß 28' 0:3 Hönicke 30' 0:4 Huß 58' 0:5 Tschirschke 60' 0:6 Metzner
02.05.04 14:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - FV Gröditz 1911 3. 17:1 (8:1)
7' 1:0 Huß 9' 2:0 Wukasch 10' 3:0 Anders 12' 4:0 Rasper 15' 5:0 Straube 19' 6:0 Rasper 37' 7:0 Rasper 42' 8:0 Pötzsch 44' 8:1 Tietze (Eigentor) 51' 9:1 Huß 55' 10:1 Rasper 58' 11:1 Huß 64' 12:1 Rasper 66' 13:1 Pötzsch 68' 14:1 Huß 78' 15:1 Ackermann 86' 16:1 Ackermann 89' 17:1 Anders
16.05.04 14:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SV Borna 2. 8:1 (2:0)
24' 1:0 Wukasch 37' 2:0 Wukasch 52' 3:0 Rasper 62' 4:0 Straube 75' 5:0 Wukasch 81' 6:0 Tietze 82' 7:0 Straube 84' 7:1 Katsche 86' 8:1 Rasper
22.05.04 13:15 Uhr SV Hirschstein 2. - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:5 (0:1)
44' 0:1 Wukasch 48' 0:2 Pötzsch 63' 0:3 Tietze 69' 0:4 Wukasch 77' 0:5 Rasper
06.06.04 14:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz 2. 20:0 (9:0)
3' 1:0 Rasper 12' 2:0 Rasper 16' 3:0 Huß 21' 4:0 Straube 24' 5:0 Huß 35' 6:0 Huß 42' 7:0 Kunze 42' 8:0 Rasper 45' 9:0 Straube 46' 10:0 Heyne 49' 11:0 Rasper 57' 12:0 Heyne 61' 13:0 Burkhardt (Elfmeter) 62' 14:0 Rasper 66' 15:0 Ackermann 72' 16:0 Heyne 76' 17:0 Anders 80' 18:0 Rasper 83' 19:0 Anders 84' 20:0 Rasper
13.06.04 13:15 Uhr Zeithainer SV 2. - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:12 (0:9)
3' 0:1 Rasper 11' 0:2 Pötzsch 25' 0:3 Rasper 30' 0:4 Wukasch 32' 0:5 Tschirschke 35' 0:6 Pötzsch 38' 0:7 Rasper 42' 0:8 Pötzsch 43' 0:9 Wukasch 67' 0:10 Kunze 84' 0:11 Kunze 87' 0:12 Straube
20.06.04 16:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SG Kreinitz 2. 15:0 (10:0)
3' 1:0 Rasper 23' 2:0 Rasper 26' 3:0 Straube 30' 4:0 Wukasch 31' 5:0 Rasper 32' 6:0 Straube 35' 7:0 Wukasch 40' 8:0 Huß 41' 9:0 Rasper 42' 10:0 Straube 47' 11:0 Straube 59' 12:0 Straube 73' 13:0 Wukasch 83' 14:0 Pötzsch 88' 15:0 Pötzsch

Alle Torschützen

# Spieler Tore
1. Nicki Rasper 60
2. Silvio Huß 27
2. Ronny Pötzsch 27
4. Pierre Heyne 21
5. Christian Straube 20
6. David Wukasch 11
7. Roman Kunze 10
8. Michael Ackermann 6
8. Toni Anders 6
8. Markus Lukoschek 6
8. Matthias Tschirschke 6
12. André Hönicke 5
13. Marcel Metzner 3
14. Torsten Tietze 2
15. Rene Burkhardt 1
15. Maik Fischer 1
15. Stefan Förster 1
15. Mirko Thieme 1
 
Tabellen- & Statistik-Verzeichnis Stahl Riesa