Kreisliga Riesa-Großenhain 2005/2006

8. Spielklasse

# Mannschaft Sp S U N TV TD Pkt
1. TSV Stahl Riesa 26 24 2 0 123 : 23 100 74
2. FSV Wacker Nünchritz 1913 26 17 2 7 68 : 56 12 53
3. SSV Zabeltitz-Treugeböhla 26 14 3 9 70 : 55 15 45
4. SV Traktor Priestewitz 26 12 7 7 45 : 36 9 43
5. FV Gröditz 1911 2. 26 13 3 10 64 : 54 10 42
6. SV Lampertswalde 26 13 3 10 46 : 42 4 42
7. SV Saxonia Nauwalde 26 11 5 10 54 : 50 4 38
8. Großenhainer FV 1990 2. 26 10 5 11 52 : 61 -9 35
9. LSV 61 Tauscha 26 9 4 13 67 : 58 9 31
10. SV Borna 26 9 4 13 52 : 77 -25 31
11. SC Riesa 2. 26 9 3 14 48 : 61 -13 30
12. SV Stauchitz 47 26 6 6 14 40 : 50 -10 24
13. SV Empor Heyda 26 6 3 17 32 : 77 -45 21
14. SV Hirschstein 26 2 4 20 25 : 86 -61 10

Heimtabelle

# Mannschaft Sp S U N TV TD Pkt
1. TSV Stahl Riesa 13 11 2 0 70 : 11 59 35
2. SSV Zabeltitz-Treugeböhla 13 9 1 3 43 : 27 16 28
3. FSV Wacker Nünchritz 1913 13 9 1 3 39 : 30 9 28
4. SV Lampertswalde 13 8 3 2 29 : 14 15 27
5. SV Traktor Priestewitz 13 8 0 5 25 : 20 5 24
6. SC Riesa 2. 13 7 2 4 32 : 23 9 23
7. SV Saxonia Nauwalde 13 7 2 4 27 : 18 9 23
8. FV Gröditz 1911 2. 13 7 2 4 35 : 27 8 23
9. Großenhainer FV 1990 2. 13 6 3 4 26 : 24 2 21
10. SV Borna 13 6 2 5 27 : 39 -12 20
11. LSV 61 Tauscha 13 5 3 5 33 : 24 9 18
12. SV Stauchitz 47 13 4 3 6 20 : 18 2 15
13. SV Empor Heyda 13 5 0 8 23 : 33 -10 15
14. SV Hirschstein 13 1 3 9 15 : 34 -19 6

Auswärtstabelle

# Mannschaft Sp S U N TV TD Pkt
1. TSV Stahl Riesa 13 13 0 0 53 : 12 41 39
2. FSV Wacker Nünchritz 1913 13 8 1 4 29 : 26 3 25
3. SV Traktor Priestewitz 13 4 7 2 20 : 16 4 19
4. FV Gröditz 1911 2. 13 6 1 6 29 : 27 2 19
5. SSV Zabeltitz-Treugeböhla 13 5 2 6 27 : 28 -1 17
6. SV Saxonia Nauwalde 13 4 3 6 27 : 32 -5 15
7. SV Lampertswalde 13 5 0 8 17 : 28 -11 15
8. Großenhainer FV 1990 2. 13 4 2 7 26 : 37 -11 14
9. LSV 61 Tauscha 13 4 1 8 34 : 34 0 13
10. SV Borna 13 3 2 8 25 : 38 -13 11
11. SV Stauchitz 47 13 2 3 8 20 : 32 -12 9
12. SC Riesa 2. 13 2 1 10 16 : 38 -22 7
13. SV Empor Heyda 13 1 3 9 9 : 44 -35 6
14. SV Hirschstein 13 1 1 11 10 : 52 -42 4

Hinrundentabelle

# Mannschaft Sp S U N TV TD Pkt
1. TSV Stahl Riesa 13 11 2 0 65 : 13 52 35
2. SV Lampertswalde 13 7 3 3 28 : 16 12 24
3. FSV Wacker Nünchritz 1913 13 7 1 5 31 : 34 -3 22
4. SSV Zabeltitz-Treugeböhla 13 6 3 4 33 : 25 8 21
5. SV Traktor Priestewitz 13 5 5 3 22 : 17 5 20
6. SV Borna 13 6 2 5 30 : 32 -2 20
7. SV Saxonia Nauwalde 13 6 1 6 28 : 30 -2 19
8. Großenhainer FV 1990 2. 13 5 3 5 27 : 29 -2 18
9. SV Stauchitz 47 13 4 4 5 20 : 20 0 16
10. LSV 61 Tauscha 13 4 3 6 34 : 29 5 15
11. FV Gröditz 1911 2. 13 4 2 7 21 : 36 -15 14
12. SC Riesa 2. 13 4 1 8 20 : 31 -11 13
13. SV Empor Heyda 13 4 1 8 21 : 40 -19 13
14. SV Hirschstein 13 2 1 10 12 : 40 -28 7

Rückrundentabelle

# Mannschaft Sp S U N TV TD Pkt
1. TSV Stahl Riesa 13 13 0 0 58 : 10 48 39
2. FSV Wacker Nünchritz 1913 13 10 1 2 37 : 22 15 31
3. FV Gröditz 1911 2. 13 9 1 3 43 : 18 25 28
4. SSV Zabeltitz-Treugeböhla 13 8 0 5 37 : 30 7 24
5. SV Traktor Priestewitz 13 7 2 4 23 : 19 4 23
6. SV Saxonia Nauwalde 13 5 4 4 26 : 20 6 19
7. SV Lampertswalde 13 6 0 7 18 : 26 -8 18
8. SC Riesa 2. 13 5 2 6 28 : 30 -2 17
9. Großenhainer FV 1990 2. 13 5 2 6 25 : 32 -7 17
10. LSV 61 Tauscha 13 5 1 7 33 : 29 4 16
11. SV Borna 13 3 2 8 22 : 45 -23 11
12. SV Stauchitz 47 13 2 2 9 20 : 30 -10 8
13. SV Empor Heyda 13 2 2 9 11 : 37 -26 8
14. SV Hirschstein 13 0 3 10 13 : 46 -33 3
 
Tabellen- & Statistik-Verzeichnis Stahl Riesa