Bezirksklasse Dresden - Staffel 4 2006/2007

7. Spielklasse

Datum Anstoß Heim   Gast Ergeb.
12.08.06 14:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 0:5
19.08.06 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 - Radebeuler BC 1908 2. 1:0
19.08.06 15:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - SG Kesselsdorf 3:0
19.08.06 15:00 Uhr SC Riesa - SG Canitz 9:1
19.08.06 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - TSV 1862 Radeburg 9:1 (4:0)
9' 1:0 Wukasch 35' 2:0 Rasper (Elfmeter) 44' 3:0 k.A. (Eigentor) 45' 4:0 Tschirschke 48' 5:0 Kutsche 55' 6:0 Wukasch 58' 7:0 Straube 61' 8:0 Straube 78' 9:0 Träger (Elfmeter) 89' 9:1 Salomon
20.08.06 10:30 Uhr SG Motor Trachenberge - SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig 3:6
20.08.06 15:00 Uhr ESV Dresden - Post SV Dresden 2:5
20.08.06 15:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Leuben - SG Weixdorf 0:4
26.08.06 15:00 Uhr Radebeuler BC 1908 2. - Großenhainer FV 1990 2:0
26.08.06 15:00 Uhr SG Canitz - FV Gröditz 1911 2:2
26.08.06 15:00 Uhr SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig - ESV Dresden 4:1
26.08.06 15:00 Uhr VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche - SG Motor Trachenberge 0:0
27.08.06 11:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - SV Fortuna Leuben 3:2
27.08.06 15:00 Uhr SG Kesselsdorf - TSV Stahl Riesa 1:3 (1:1)
26' 0:1 Meyer 33' 1:1 Holland 70' 1:2 Meyer 77' 1:3 Meyer
27.08.06 15:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf - Lommatzscher SV 5:1
27.08.06 15:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg - SC Riesa 0:3
02.09.06 15:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - SG Canitz 1:1
02.09.06 15:00 Uhr SC Riesa - FV Gröditz 1911 2:1
02.09.06 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SG Weixdorf 3:1 (3:0)
16' 1:0 Wukasch 24' 2:0 Rasper 38' 3:0 Rasper 52' 3:1 Wachtel (Elfmeter)
03.09.06 10:30 Uhr SG Motor Trachenberge - Radebeuler BC 1908 2. 0:0
03.09.06 15:00 Uhr ESV Dresden - VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2:9
03.09.06 15:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Leuben - SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig 2:1
03.09.06 15:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg - SG Kesselsdorf 1:1
31.10.06 15:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - Post SV Dresden 2:1
09.09.06 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 - Großenhainer FV 1990 1:2
09.09.06 15:00 Uhr Radebeuler BC 1908 2. - ESV Dresden 1:1
09.09.06 15:00 Uhr SG Canitz - SG Motor Trachenberge 1:2
09.09.06 15:00 Uhr SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig - Lommatzscher SV 2:1
09.09.06 15:00 Uhr VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche - SV Fortuna Leuben 5:0
10.09.06 11:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:1 (0:0)
89' 0:1 Rasper
10.09.06 15:00 Uhr SG Kesselsdorf - SC Riesa 1:3
10.09.06 15:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf - TSV 1862 Radeburg 1:1
23.09.06 15:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 1:3
23.09.06 15:00 Uhr SC Riesa - Großenhainer FV 1990 4:2
23.09.06 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig 0:2 (0:1)
31' 0:1 k.A. (Eigentor) 56' 0:2 Thiele
24.09.06 10:30 Uhr SG Motor Trachenberge - FV Gröditz 1911 1:5
24.09.06 15:00 Uhr ESV Dresden - SG Canitz 3:1
24.09.06 15:00 Uhr SG Kesselsdorf - SG Weixdorf 0:7
24.09.06 15:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Leuben - Radebeuler BC 1908 2. 3:1
24.09.06 15:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg - Post SV Dresden 3:1
30.09.06 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 - ESV Dresden 2:2
30.09.06 15:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - SG Motor Trachenberge 4:2
30.09.06 15:00 Uhr Radebeuler BC 1908 2. - Lommatzscher SV 1:6
30.09.06 15:00 Uhr SG Canitz - SV Fortuna Leuben 3:4
30.09.06 15:00 Uhr SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig - TSV 1862 Radeburg 0:4
30.09.06 15:00 Uhr VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche - TSV Stahl Riesa 2:1 (0:0)
57' 0:1 Rasper 60' 1:1 Zwintzscher (Elfmeter) 87' 2:1 Schikor
01.10.06 11:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - SG Kesselsdorf 1:2
01.10.06 15:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf - SC Riesa 4:0
14.10.06 15:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - SG Canitz 6:0
14.10.06 15:00 Uhr SC Riesa - SG Motor Trachenberge 10:0
14.10.06 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - Radebeuler BC 1908 2. 5:2 (2:1)
3' 1:0 Straube 14' 2:0 Hönigschmid 30' 2:1 Bolender 50' 3:1 Rasper 57' 3:2 Bolender 81' 4:2 Rasper 89' 5:2 Kutsche
15.10.06 15:00 Uhr ESV Dresden - Großenhainer FV 1990 3:2
15.10.06 15:00 Uhr SG Kesselsdorf - SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig 2:3
15.10.06 15:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf - Post SV Dresden 3:2
15.10.06 15:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Leuben - FV Gröditz 1911 2:0
15.10.06 15:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg - VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2:3
21.10.06 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 - Lommatzscher SV 1:4
21.10.06 15:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - SV Fortuna Leuben 2:1
21.10.06 15:00 Uhr Radebeuler BC 1908 2. - TSV 1862 Radeburg 4:1
21.10.06 15:00 Uhr SG Canitz - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:2 (0:0)
54' 0:1 Thiede 63' 0:2 Rasper
21.10.06 15:00 Uhr SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig - SG Weixdorf 0:3
21.10.06 15:00 Uhr VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche - SG Kesselsdorf 3:2
22.10.06 10:30 Uhr SG Motor Trachenberge - ESV Dresden 0:2
22.10.06 11:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - SC Riesa 4:0
28.10.06 15:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - Großenhainer FV 1990 2:0
28.10.06 15:00 Uhr SC Riesa - ESV Dresden 4:2
28.10.06 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - FV Gröditz 1911 2:1 (1:1)
20' 0:1 Berndt 36' 1:1 Rasper (Elfmeter) 55' 2:1 Rasper
29.10.06 11:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig 4:0
29.10.06 15:00 Uhr SG Kesselsdorf - Radebeuler BC 1908 2. 3:0
29.10.06 15:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf - VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 4:2
29.10.06 15:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Leuben - SG Motor Trachenberge 6:1
29.10.06 15:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg - SG Canitz 4:1
04.11.06 14:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 - TSV 1862 Radeburg 5:0
04.11.06 14:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - TSV Stahl Riesa 1:3 (1:1)
23' 0:1 Träger 34' 1:1 Köppler 61' 1:2 Rasper 89' 1:3 Kunze
04.11.06 14:00 Uhr Radebeuler BC 1908 2. - SG Weixdorf 2:1
04.11.06 14:00 Uhr SG Canitz - SG Kesselsdorf 0:1
04.11.06 14:00 Uhr SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig - SC Riesa 0:1
04.11.06 14:00 Uhr VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche - Post SV Dresden 4:1
05.11.06 10:30 Uhr SG Motor Trachenberge - Lommatzscher SV 6:6
05.11.06 14:00 Uhr ESV Dresden - SV Fortuna Leuben 5:1
11.11.06 14:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - ESV Dresden 5:3
11.11.06 14:00 Uhr SC Riesa - SV Fortuna Leuben 5:2
11.11.06 14:00 Uhr SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig - VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 1:2
11.11.06 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SG Motor Trachenberge 5:0 (2:0)
1' 1:0 Rasper 17' 2:0 Wukasch 58' 3:0 k.A. (Eigentor) 70' 4:0 Huß 77' 5:0 Huß
12.11.06 11:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - Radebeuler BC 1908 2. 4:1
12.11.06 14:00 Uhr SG Kesselsdorf - FV Gröditz 1911 0:1
12.11.06 14:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf - SG Canitz 3:0
12.11.06 14:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg - Großenhainer FV 1990 3:3
18.11.06 14:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 - SG Weixdorf 3:0
18.11.06 14:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - SG Kesselsdorf 0:2
18.11.06 14:00 Uhr Radebeuler BC 1908 2. - SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig 0:4
18.11.06 14:00 Uhr SG Canitz - Post SV Dresden 0:5
18.11.06 14:00 Uhr VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche - SC Riesa 5:2
19.11.06 11:00 Uhr SG Motor Trachenberge - TSV 1862 Radeburg 1:1
19.11.06 14:00 Uhr ESV Dresden - TSV Stahl Riesa 1:6 (0:4)
5' 0:1 Wukasch 18' 0:2 Straube 37' 0:3 Kutsche 41' 0:4 Wukasch 59' 1:4 Wende 80' 1:5 k.A. (Eigentor) 90' 1:6 Kunze
19.11.06 14:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Leuben - Lommatzscher SV 0:2
25.11.06 14:00 Uhr SC Riesa - Lommatzscher SV 1:1
25.11.06 14:00 Uhr SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig - SG Canitz 3:0
25.11.06 14:00 Uhr VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche - Radebeuler BC 1908 2. 4:1
26.11.06 11:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - FV Gröditz 1911 3:3
26.11.06 14:00 Uhr SG Kesselsdorf - SG Motor Trachenberge 5:1
26.11.06 14:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf - Großenhainer FV 1990 4:0
26.11.06 14:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg - ESV Dresden 2:3
06.12.06 19:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SV Fortuna Leuben 4:0 (2:0)
13' 1:0 Rasper (Elfmeter) 21' 2:0 Meyer 69' 3:0 Kunze 73' 4:0 Kunze
02.12.06 13:30 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 - SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig 1:0
02.12.06 13:30 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - Post SV Dresden 2:0
02.12.06 13:30 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - TSV Stahl Riesa 5:0 (1:0)
8' 1:0 Zschätzsch 69' 2:0 Kutsche (Elfmeter) 72' 3:0 Baier 77' 4:0 k.A. (Eigentor) 90' 5:0 k.A.
02.12.06 13:30 Uhr SC Riesa - Radebeuler BC 1908 2. 1:0
02.12.06 13:30 Uhr SG Canitz - VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 0:3
03.12.06 10:30 Uhr SG Motor Trachenberge - SG Weixdorf 0:0
03.12.06 13:30 Uhr ESV Dresden - SG Kesselsdorf 5:0
03.12.06 13:30 Uhr SV Fortuna Leuben - TSV 1862 Radeburg 1:1
09.12.06 13:30 Uhr Radebeuler BC 1908 2. - SG Canitz 0:0
09.12.06 13:30 Uhr SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig - Großenhainer FV 1990 2:3
09.12.06 13:30 Uhr VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche - FV Gröditz 1911 1:2
09.12.06 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SC Riesa 2:3 (0:1)
22' 0:1 Heinke 55' 0:2 Haupt 73' 1:2 Gutsche 78' 2:2 Straube (Elfmeter) 83' 2:3 k.A. (Eigentor)
10.12.06 10:30 Uhr Post SV Dresden - SG Motor Trachenberge 3:1
10.12.06 13:30 Uhr SG Kesselsdorf - SV Fortuna Leuben 1:0
10.12.06 13:30 Uhr SG Weixdorf - ESV Dresden 2:1
10.12.06 13:30 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg - Lommatzscher SV 4:1
10.02.07 14:00 Uhr Radebeuler BC 1908 2. - FV Gröditz 1911 1:4
10.02.07 14:00 Uhr SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig - SG Motor Trachenberge 1:0
10.02.07 14:00 Uhr VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche - Großenhainer FV 1990 5:0
11.02.07 11:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - ESV Dresden 1:0
11.02.07 14:00 Uhr SG Kesselsdorf - Lommatzscher SV 2:4
11.02.07 14:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf - SV Fortuna Leuben 5:0
11.02.07 14:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:4 (0:2)
10' 0:1 Wukasch 45' 0:2 Straube 53' 0:3 Bierstedt 86' 0:4 Straube
24.02.07 14:00 Uhr SG Canitz - SC Riesa 1:2
17.02.07 14:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 - SG Canitz 1:0
17.02.07 14:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - Radebeuler BC 1908 2. 2:0
17.02.07 14:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - SG Weixdorf 2:1
17.02.07 14:00 Uhr SC Riesa - TSV 1862 Radeburg 1:4
17.02.07 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SG Kesselsdorf 2:1 (0:0)
57' 1:0 Kutsche 76' 1:1 Prange 86' 2:1 Huß
18.02.07 10:30 Uhr SG Motor Trachenberge - VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 1:5
18.02.07 14:00 Uhr ESV Dresden - SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig 1:0
18.02.07 14:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Leuben - Post SV Dresden 1:0
03.03.07 14:00 Uhr Radebeuler BC 1908 2. - SG Motor Trachenberge 3:1
03.03.07 14:00 Uhr SG Canitz - Großenhainer FV 1990 0:5
03.03.07 14:00 Uhr SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig - SV Fortuna Leuben 3:0
03.03.07 14:00 Uhr VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche - ESV Dresden 2:1
04.03.07 11:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - Lommatzscher SV 1:0
04.03.07 14:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf - TSV Stahl Riesa 2:1 (1:0)
25' 1:0 Kurzreuther 65' 2:0 Pordzik 87' 2:1 Wukasch
17.03.07 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 - SC Riesa 0:2
18.03.07 15:00 Uhr SG Kesselsdorf - TSV 1862 Radeburg 2:2
10.03.07 14:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - FV Gröditz 1911 0:3
10.03.07 14:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig 2:1
10.03.07 14:00 Uhr SC Riesa - SG Kesselsdorf 2:1
10.03.07 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - Post SV Dresden 5:0 (1:0)
7' 1:0 Straube 57' 2:0 Straube 67' 3:0 Bierstedt 72' 4:0 Bierstedt 85' 5:0 Träger
11.03.07 10:30 Uhr SG Motor Trachenberge - SG Canitz 4:1
11.03.07 14:00 Uhr ESV Dresden - Radebeuler BC 1908 2. 3:0
11.03.07 14:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Leuben - VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 0:2
11.03.07 14:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg - SG Weixdorf 1:1
24.03.07 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 - SG Motor Trachenberge 6:3
24.03.07 15:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - SC Riesa 4:0
24.03.07 15:00 Uhr Radebeuler BC 1908 2. - SV Fortuna Leuben 0:1
24.03.07 15:00 Uhr SG Canitz - ESV Dresden 0:4
24.03.07 15:00 Uhr SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig - TSV Stahl Riesa 3:2 (1:1)
5' 0:1 Wukasch 34' 1:1 Höher 57' 1:2 Bierstedt 62' 2:2 Derfert 88' 3:2 Krause
24.03.07 15:00 Uhr VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche - Lommatzscher SV 1:3
25.03.07 11:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - TSV 1862 Radeburg 4:2
25.03.07 15:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf - SG Kesselsdorf 6:0
31.03.07 15:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - Radebeuler BC 1908 2. 2:1
31.03.07 15:00 Uhr SC Riesa - SG Weixdorf 1:0
31.03.07 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 1:2 (0:0)
57' 1:0 Bierstedt 60' 1:1 Hänel 85' 1:2 Reiß
01.04.07 10:30 Uhr SG Motor Trachenberge - Großenhainer FV 1990 0:0
01.04.07 15:00 Uhr ESV Dresden - FV Gröditz 1911 1:1
01.04.07 15:00 Uhr SG Kesselsdorf - Post SV Dresden 0:1
01.04.07 15:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Leuben - SG Canitz 3:1
01.04.07 15:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg - SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig 5:3
14.04.07 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 - SV Fortuna Leuben 6:1
14.04.07 15:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - ESV Dresden 2:1
14.04.07 15:00 Uhr Radebeuler BC 1908 2. - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:5 (0:3)
10' 0:1 Straube 12' 0:2 Wukasch 33' 0:3 Kutsche 65' 0:4 Kutsche 83' 0:5 Straube
14.04.07 15:00 Uhr SG Canitz - Lommatzscher SV 1:6
14.04.07 15:00 Uhr SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig - SG Kesselsdorf 3:0
14.04.07 15:00 Uhr VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche - TSV 1862 Radeburg 5:1
15.04.07 10:30 Uhr SG Motor Trachenberge - SC Riesa 2:1
15.04.07 11:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - SG Weixdorf 1:2
21.04.07 15:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - FV Gröditz 1911 1:0
21.04.07 15:00 Uhr SC Riesa - Post SV Dresden 4:0
21.04.07 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SG Canitz 4:0 (2:0)
15' 1:0 Träger 40' 2:0 Wukasch 60' 3:0 Träger 87' 4:0 Wukasch
22.04.07 15:00 Uhr ESV Dresden - SG Motor Trachenberge 3:3
22.04.07 15:00 Uhr SG Kesselsdorf - VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 1:3
22.04.07 15:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf - SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig 1:3
22.04.07 15:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Leuben - Großenhainer FV 1990 1:1
22.04.07 15:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg - Radebeuler BC 1908 2. 2:1
28.04.07 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 - TSV Stahl Riesa 2:4 (1:1)
32' 0:1 Träger 45' 1:1 Schiffner 48' 2:1 Breuning 64' 2:2 Wukasch 85' 2:3 Heyne 86' 2:4 Wukasch
28.04.07 15:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - Lommatzscher SV 2:1
28.04.07 15:00 Uhr Radebeuler BC 1908 2. - SG Kesselsdorf 0:2
28.04.07 15:00 Uhr SG Canitz - TSV 1862 Radeburg 4:0
28.04.07 15:00 Uhr SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig - Post SV Dresden 1:0
28.04.07 15:00 Uhr VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche - SG Weixdorf 2:2
29.04.07 10:30 Uhr SG Motor Trachenberge - SV Fortuna Leuben 0:2
29.04.07 15:00 Uhr ESV Dresden - SC Riesa 2:2
05.05.07 15:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - SG Motor Trachenberge 4:1
05.05.07 15:00 Uhr SC Riesa - SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig 3:0
05.05.07 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - Großenhainer FV 1990 3:0 (1:0)
33' 1:0 Kunze 51' 2:0 Kunze 87' 3:0 Wukasch
06.05.07 11:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 0:1
06.05.07 15:00 Uhr SG Kesselsdorf - SG Canitz 0:1
06.05.07 15:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf - Radebeuler BC 1908 2. 4:0
06.05.07 15:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Leuben - ESV Dresden 2:1
06.05.07 15:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg - FV Gröditz 1911 1:2
12.05.07 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 - SG Kesselsdorf 2:0
12.05.07 15:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - TSV 1862 Radeburg 5:0
12.05.07 15:00 Uhr Radebeuler BC 1908 2. - Post SV Dresden 2:4
12.05.07 15:00 Uhr SG Canitz - SG Weixdorf 0:1
12.05.07 15:00 Uhr VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche - SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig 3:1
13.05.07 10:30 Uhr SG Motor Trachenberge - TSV Stahl Riesa 1:3 (0:2)
10' 0:1 Träger 30' 0:2 Straube 65' 0:3 Wukasch 82' 1:3 Rödel
13.05.07 15:00 Uhr ESV Dresden - Lommatzscher SV 0:4
13.05.07 15:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Leuben - SC Riesa 2:6
19.05.07 15:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - SV Fortuna Leuben 2:1
19.05.07 15:00 Uhr SC Riesa - VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 4:0
19.05.07 15:00 Uhr SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig - Radebeuler BC 1908 2. 1:1
19.05.07 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - ESV Dresden 4:0 (1:0)
42' 1:0 Träger 72' 2:0 Rasper 89' 3:0 Rasper 90' 4:0 Rasper
20.05.07 11:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - SG Canitz 1:3
20.05.07 15:00 Uhr SG Kesselsdorf - Großenhainer FV 1990 1:1
20.05.07 15:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf - FV Gröditz 1911 0:2
20.05.07 15:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg - SG Motor Trachenberge 6:2
02.06.07 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 - Post SV Dresden 4:1
02.06.07 15:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - SG Weixdorf 2:1
02.06.07 15:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - SC Riesa 3:2
02.06.07 15:00 Uhr Radebeuler BC 1908 2. - VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2:4
02.06.07 15:00 Uhr SG Canitz - SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig 0:1
03.06.07 10:30 Uhr SG Motor Trachenberge - SG Kesselsdorf 0:4
03.06.07 15:00 Uhr ESV Dresden - TSV 1862 Radeburg 4:0
03.06.07 15:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Leuben - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:5 (0:1)
11' 0:1 Rasper 47' 0:2 Rasper 53' 0:3 Träger 65' 0:4 Wukasch 66' 0:5 Träger
09.06.07 15:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - Großenhainer FV 1990 0:4
09.06.07 15:00 Uhr Radebeuler BC 1908 2. - SC Riesa 1:6
09.06.07 15:00 Uhr SG Kesselsdorf - ESV Dresden 2:4
09.06.07 15:00 Uhr SG Weixdorf - SG Motor Trachenberge 11:0
09.06.07 15:00 Uhr SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig - FV Gröditz 1911 2:1
09.06.07 15:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg - SV Fortuna Leuben 3:1
09.06.07 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - Lommatzscher SV 2:5 (0:0)
56' 1:0 Straube 59' 2:0 Straube 60' 2:1 Hirth 59' 2:2 Schuster 78' 2:3 Zschätzsch 80' 2:4 Hirth 82' 2:5 Schuster
09.06.07 15:00 Uhr VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche - SG Canitz 7:2
16.06.07 15:00 Uhr ESV Dresden - SG Weixdorf 3:3
16.06.07 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 - VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 0:0
16.06.07 15:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig 2:3
16.06.07 15:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - TSV 1862 Radeburg 3:1
16.06.07 15:00 Uhr SC Riesa - TSV Stahl Riesa 2:0 (1:0)
48' 1:0 Berencsi 46' 2:0 Berencsi
16.06.07 15:00 Uhr SG Canitz - Radebeuler BC 1908 2. 2:3
16.06.07 15:00 Uhr SG Motor Trachenberge - Post SV Dresden 4:4
16.06.07 15:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Leuben - SG Kesselsdorf 1:4
 
Tabellen- & Statistik-Verzeichnis Stahl Riesa