Bezirksliga Mitte 2012/2013

7. Spielklasse

Datum Anstoß Heim   Gast Ergeb.
25.08.12 15:00 Uhr BSV 68 Sebnitz - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 1:4
25.08.12 15:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - Hainsberger SV 2:0
25.08.12 15:00 Uhr Meißner SV 08 - SG Empor Possendorf 1:0
25.08.12 15:00 Uhr SV Germania Mittweida - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 5:2
25.08.12 15:00 Uhr SV Wesenitztal - Großenhainer FV 1990 2:2
25.08.12 15:30 Uhr SG Motor Wilsdruff - BSG Stahl Riesa 0:4 (0:1)
11' 0:1 Müller 51' 0:2 Schurig 86' 0:3 Fricke 88' 0:4 Köhler
26.08.12 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Pirna - SV Lichtenberg 3:2
01.09.12 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - Meißner SV 08 4:1 (3:0)
6' 1:0 Schurig 65' 2:0 Schurig 79' 2:1 Zahn 84' 3:1 k.A. (Eigentor) 87' 4:1 Genschur
01.09.12 15:00 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - SV Wesenitztal 1:2
01.09.12 15:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - 1. FC Pirna 3:1
01.09.12 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - SV Germania Mittweida 3:0
02.09.12 15:00 Uhr Hainsberger SV - BSV 68 Sebnitz 3:2
02.09.12 15:00 Uhr SG Empor Possendorf - Lommatzscher SV 1:2
02.09.12 15:00 Uhr SV Lichtenberg - SG Motor Wilsdruff 2:4
15.09.12 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - SV Lichtenberg 4:1 (1:0)
11' 1:0 Gründler 17' 2:0 Müller 45' 3:0 Fricke 53' 3:1 Göhler 86' 4:1 Köhler
15.09.12 15:00 Uhr BSV 68 Sebnitz - SG Empor Possendorf 2:1
15.09.12 15:00 Uhr Meißner SV 08 - Lommatzscher SV 3:3
15.09.12 15:00 Uhr SV Germania Mittweida - Hainsberger SV 3:1
15.09.12 15:00 Uhr SV Wesenitztal - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 2:1
15.09.12 15:30 Uhr SG Motor Wilsdruff - Großenhainer FV 1990 0:3
16.09.12 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Pirna - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 3:4
22.09.12 15:00 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - SG Motor Wilsdruff 3:1
22.09.12 15:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - BSG Stahl Riesa 1:1 (1:1)
22' 1:0 Gleis 33' 1:1 Krake
22.09.12 15:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - BSV 68 Sebnitz 3:0
22.09.12 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - 1. FC Pirna 0:2
23.09.12 15:00 Uhr Hainsberger SV - SV Wesenitztal 5:2
23.09.12 15:00 Uhr SG Empor Possendorf - SV Germania Mittweida 2:0
23.09.12 15:00 Uhr SV Lichtenberg - Meißner SV 08 2:1
29.09.12 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 4:1 (2:1)
11' 0:1 Null 13' 1:1 Krechlak 28' 2:1 Krechlak 59' 3:1 Müller 72' 4:1 Fricke
29.09.12 15:00 Uhr Meißner SV 08 - BSV 68 Sebnitz 1:0
29.09.12 15:00 Uhr SV Germania Mittweida - Lommatzscher SV 1:1
29.09.12 15:00 Uhr SV Wesenitztal - SG Empor Possendorf 2:0
29.09.12 15:30 Uhr SG Motor Wilsdruff - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 1:3
30.09.12 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Pirna - Hainsberger SV 3:0
30.09.12 15:00 Uhr SV Lichtenberg - Großenhainer FV 1990 2:2
06.10.12 15:00 Uhr BSV 68 Sebnitz - SV Germania Mittweida 2:2
06.10.12 15:00 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - SV Lichtenberg 3:3
06.10.12 15:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - Meißner SV 08 1:2
06.10.12 15:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - SV Wesenitztal 1:4
06.10.12 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - BSG Stahl Riesa 0:1 (0:0)
71' 0:1 Fricke
07.10.12 15:00 Uhr Hainsberger SV - SG Motor Wilsdruff 2:1
07.10.12 15:00 Uhr SG Empor Possendorf - 1. FC Pirna 1:1
20.10.12 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Pirna - Lommatzscher SV 3:0
20.10.12 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - Hainsberger SV 5:0 (1:0)
39' 1:0 Müller 57' 2:0 Fricke 75' 3:0 Wukasch 83' 4:0 Ihbe 90' 5:0 Wukasch
20.10.12 15:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 0:0
20.10.12 15:00 Uhr Meißner SV 08 - SV Germania Mittweida 0:2
20.10.12 15:00 Uhr SV Lichtenberg - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 0:5
20.10.12 15:00 Uhr SV Wesenitztal - BSV 68 Sebnitz 2:1
20.10.12 15:30 Uhr SG Motor Wilsdruff - SG Empor Possendorf 0:1
27.10.12 15:00 Uhr BSV 68 Sebnitz - 1. FC Pirna 3:1
27.10.12 15:00 Uhr SV Germania Mittweida - SV Wesenitztal 3:3
27.10.12 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - Großenhainer FV 1990 4:0
28.10.12 14:00 Uhr SG Empor Possendorf - BSG Stahl Riesa 1:6 (1:3)
3' 0:1 Gründler 23' 0:2 Schurig 33' 1:2 Schmidt 43' 1:3 Schurig 54' 1:4 Müller 58' 1:5 Wukasch 77' 1:6 Krechlak
30.10.12 14:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - SG Motor Wilsdruff 2:0
21.11.12 14:00 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - Meißner SV 08 5:1
21.11.12 14:00 Uhr Hainsberger SV - SV Lichtenberg 3:2
03.11.12 14:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - Lommatzscher SV 2:0 (0:0)
66' 1:0 Kutsche 76' 2:0 Wukasch
03.11.12 14:00 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 3:4
03.11.12 14:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - Hainsberger SV 3:2
03.11.12 14:00 Uhr Meißner SV 08 - SV Wesenitztal 3:1
03.11.12 14:00 Uhr SG Motor Wilsdruff - BSV 68 Sebnitz 4:2
03.11.12 14:00 Uhr SV Lichtenberg - SG Empor Possendorf 1:1
04.11.12 14:00 Uhr 1. FC Pirna - SV Germania Mittweida 1:3
10.11.12 14:00 Uhr BSV 68 Sebnitz - BSG Stahl Riesa 0:3 (0:1)
28' 0:1 Schurig 53' 0:2 Kutsche 65' 0:3 Fricke
10.11.12 14:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - SV Lichtenberg 5:1
10.11.12 14:00 Uhr SV Germania Mittweida - SG Motor Wilsdruff 2:2
10.11.12 14:00 Uhr SV Wesenitztal - 1. FC Pirna 1:2
10.11.12 14:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - Meißner SV 08 1:0
11.11.12 14:00 Uhr Hainsberger SV - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 3:3
11.11.12 14:00 Uhr SG Empor Possendorf - Großenhainer FV 1990 1:1
17.11.12 14:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - SV Germania Mittweida 2:2 (0:2)
2' 0:1 König 25' 0:2 König 69' 1:2 Schurig 90' 2:2 Gallwitz
17.11.12 14:00 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - SG Empor Possendorf 2:0
17.11.12 14:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - Lommatzscher SV 3:0
17.11.12 14:00 Uhr Meißner SV 08 - 1. FC Pirna 6:0
17.11.12 14:00 Uhr SG Motor Wilsdruff - SV Wesenitztal 1:0
17.11.12 14:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - Hainsberger SV 3:0
18.11.12 14:00 Uhr SV Lichtenberg - BSV 68 Sebnitz 3:1
24.11.12 13:30 Uhr BSV 68 Sebnitz - Großenhainer FV 1990 0:1
24.11.12 13:30 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 4:3
24.11.12 13:30 Uhr Meißner SV 08 - Hainsberger SV 6:1
24.11.12 13:30 Uhr SV Germania Mittweida - SV Lichtenberg 4:1
24.11.12 13:30 Uhr SV Wesenitztal - BSG Stahl Riesa 1:1 (1:1)
30' 1:0 Werner 32' 1:1 Krechlak
25.11.12 13:30 Uhr 1. FC Pirna - SG Motor Wilsdruff 1:0
25.11.12 13:30 Uhr SG Empor Possendorf - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 0:5
01.12.12 13:30 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - 1. FC Pirna 9:0 (6:0)
2' 1:0 Schurig 8' 2:0 Köhler 21' 3:0 Schurig 29' 4:0 Krechlak 30' 5:0 Schurig 45' 6:0 Krechlak 58' 7:0 Krechlak 71' 8:0 Müller 74' 9:0 Gründler
01.12.12 13:30 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - SV Germania Mittweida 2:4
23.02.13 14:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - Lommatzscher SV 2:1
02.03.13 15:00 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - BSV 68 Sebnitz 0:0
28.03.13 19:00 Uhr Hainsberger SV - SG Empor Possendorf 0:1
30.03.13 15:30 Uhr SG Motor Wilsdruff - Meißner SV 08 3:1
01.05.13 15:00 Uhr SV Lichtenberg - SV Wesenitztal 0:2
09.03.13 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - SG Motor Wilsdruff 4:0 (1:0)
12' 1:0 Fricke 85' 2:0 Genschur 87' 3:0 Wukasch 90' 4:0 Köhler
09.03.13 15:00 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - SV Germania Mittweida 3:3
09.03.13 15:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - SV Wesenitztal 1:0
10.03.13 15:00 Uhr Hainsberger SV - Lommatzscher SV 1:0
10.03.13 15:00 Uhr SG Empor Possendorf - Meißner SV 08 0:3
10.03.13 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - BSV 68 Sebnitz 5:0
01.04.13 15:00 Uhr SV Lichtenberg - 1. FC Pirna 3:2
16.03.13 15:00 Uhr SV Germania Mittweida - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 0:2
16.03.13 15:00 Uhr SV Wesenitztal - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 2:1
17.03.13 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Pirna - Großenhainer FV 1990 1:1
17.03.13 15:00 Uhr SG Motor Wilsdruff - SV Lichtenberg 1:0
01.04.13 15:00 Uhr BSV 68 Sebnitz - Hainsberger SV 3:1
01.04.13 15:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - SG Empor Possendorf 3:0
01.05.13 15:00 Uhr Meißner SV 08 - BSG Stahl Riesa 1:6 (1:3)
7' 0:1 Fricke 13' 1:1 Schicke 26' 1:2 Schurig 40' 1:3 Schurig 64' 1:4 Schurig 85' 1:5 Fricke 90' 1:6 Fricke
23.03.13 15:00 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - 1. FC Pirna 5:2
23.03.13 15:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - SG Motor Wilsdruff 2:1
23.03.13 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - SV Wesenitztal 2:0
24.03.13 15:00 Uhr Hainsberger SV - SV Germania Mittweida 1:2
01.05.13 15:00 Uhr SG Empor Possendorf - BSV 68 Sebnitz 0:1
08.05.13 18:30 Uhr SV Lichtenberg - BSG Stahl Riesa 0:2 (0:0)
55' 0:1 Schurig 90' 0:2 Schurig
09.05.13 15:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - Meißner SV 08 1:6
06.04.13 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - Großenhainer FV 1990 3:2 (2:1)
4' 1:0 Runge 24' 1:1 Salomon 29' 2:1 Fricke 53' 2:2 Salomon 65' 3:2 Schurig
06.04.13 15:00 Uhr BSV 68 Sebnitz - Lommatzscher SV 1:0
06.04.13 15:00 Uhr Meißner SV 08 - SV Lichtenberg 5:3
06.04.13 15:00 Uhr SV Germania Mittweida - SG Empor Possendorf 3:2
06.04.13 15:30 Uhr SG Motor Wilsdruff - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 1:2
07.04.13 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Pirna - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 0:3
07.05.13 18:30 Uhr SV Wesenitztal - Hainsberger SV 4:2
13.04.13 15:00 Uhr BSV 68 Sebnitz - Meißner SV 08 4:1
13.04.13 15:00 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - BSG Stahl Riesa 0:4 (0:2)
25' 0:1 Schurig 41' 0:2 Schurig 76' 0:3 Fricke 88' 0:4 Runge
13.04.13 15:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - SV Lichtenberg 2:0
13.04.13 15:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - SV Germania Mittweida 4:2
13.04.13 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - SG Motor Wilsdruff 2:0
14.04.13 15:00 Uhr Hainsberger SV - 1. FC Pirna 1:1
14.04.13 15:00 Uhr SG Empor Possendorf - SV Wesenitztal 2:4
20.04.13 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 4:2 (2:0)
20' 1:0 Gründler 33' 2:0 Gründler 50' 2:1 Kleber 63' 2:2 Reck 71' 3:2 Krechlak 86' 4:2 Schurig
20.04.13 15:00 Uhr Meißner SV 08 - Großenhainer FV 1990 6:1
20.04.13 15:00 Uhr SV Germania Mittweida - BSV 68 Sebnitz 1:2
20.04.13 15:00 Uhr SV Wesenitztal - Lommatzscher SV 3:1
20.04.13 15:30 Uhr SG Motor Wilsdruff - Hainsberger SV 2:3
21.04.13 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Pirna - SG Empor Possendorf 1:2
21.04.13 15:00 Uhr SV Lichtenberg - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 3:2
27.04.13 15:00 Uhr BSV 68 Sebnitz - SV Wesenitztal 1:2
27.04.13 15:00 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - Großenhainer FV 1990 2:0
27.04.13 15:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - 1. FC Pirna 2:3
27.04.13 15:00 Uhr SV Germania Mittweida - Meißner SV 08 1:1
27.04.13 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - SV Lichtenberg 3:1
28.04.13 15:00 Uhr Hainsberger SV - BSG Stahl Riesa 0:3 (0:2)
29' 0:1 Runge 41' 0:2 Fricke 46' 0:3 k.A. (Eigentor)
28.04.13 15:00 Uhr SG Empor Possendorf - SG Motor Wilsdruff 2:1
04.05.13 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - SG Empor Possendorf 4:1 (1:1)
16' 0:1 Schmidt 23' 1:1 Fricke 52' 2:1 Fricke 57' 3:1 Runge 63' 4:1 Ihbe
04.05.13 15:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 3:0
04.05.13 15:00 Uhr Meißner SV 08 - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 0:1
04.05.13 15:00 Uhr SV Wesenitztal - SV Germania Mittweida 2:2
04.05.13 15:30 Uhr SG Motor Wilsdruff - Lommatzscher SV 0:4
05.05.13 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Pirna - BSV 68 Sebnitz 1:0
05.05.13 15:00 Uhr SV Lichtenberg - Hainsberger SV 2:4
11.05.13 15:00 Uhr BSV 68 Sebnitz - SG Motor Wilsdruff 4:3
11.05.13 15:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - BSG Stahl Riesa 0:3 (0:2)
8' 0:1 Fricke 17' 0:2 Runge 78' 0:3 Kutsche
11.05.13 15:00 Uhr SV Germania Mittweida - 1. FC Pirna 6:2
11.05.13 15:00 Uhr SV Wesenitztal - Meißner SV 08 5:0
11.05.13 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 3:0
12.05.13 15:00 Uhr Hainsberger SV - Großenhainer FV 1990 2:3
12.05.13 15:00 Uhr SG Empor Possendorf - SV Lichtenberg 5:2
25.05.13 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - BSV 68 Sebnitz 2:0 (1:0)
3' 1:0 Schurig 72' 2:0 Gründler
25.05.13 15:00 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - Hainsberger SV 1:3
25.05.13 15:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - SG Empor Possendorf 1:0
25.05.13 15:00 Uhr Meißner SV 08 - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 1:1
25.05.13 15:00 Uhr SV Lichtenberg - Lommatzscher SV 5:1
25.05.13 15:30 Uhr SG Motor Wilsdruff - SV Germania Mittweida 0:3
26.05.13 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Pirna - SV Wesenitztal 0:3
01.06.13 15:00 Uhr BSV 68 Sebnitz - SV Lichtenberg 3:2
01.06.13 15:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - Großenhainer FV 1990 3:3
01.06.13 15:00 Uhr SV Germania Mittweida - BSG Stahl Riesa 3:3 (3:1)
14' 1:0 Ryssel 17' 1:1 Krechlak 26' 2:1 König 38' 3:1 Grötzsch 48' 3:2 Schurig 60' 3:3 Runge
02.06.13 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Pirna - Meißner SV 08 3:2
02.06.13 15:00 Uhr SG Empor Possendorf - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 1:3
06.06.13 19:30 Uhr Hainsberger SV - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 0:2
11.06.13 18:45 Uhr SV Wesenitztal - SG Motor Wilsdruff 2:1
08.06.13 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - SV Wesenitztal 9:2 (6:1)
4' 1:0 Schurig 5' 1:1 Spitzl 6' 2:1 Gründler 18' 3:1 Krechlak 23' 4:1 Krake 33' 5:1 Schurig 41' 6:1 Schurig 56' 7:1 Schurig 62' 8:1 Schurig 72' 8:2 Werner 83' 9:2 Schurig
08.06.13 15:00 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - Lommatzscher SV 3:1
08.06.13 15:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - BSV 68 Sebnitz 2:1
08.06.13 15:00 Uhr Hainsberger SV - Meißner SV 08 5:3
08.06.13 15:00 Uhr SG Motor Wilsdruff - 1. FC Pirna 2:0
08.06.13 15:00 Uhr SV Lichtenberg - SV Germania Mittweida 4:1
08.06.13 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - SG Empor Possendorf 7:1
15.06.13 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Pirna - BSG Stahl Riesa 1:6 (1:2)
10' 1:0 Engler 17' 1:1 Genschur 42' 1:2 Bierstedt 53' 1:3 Krechlak 67' 1:4 Do Le 75' 1:5 Ihbe 78' 1:6 Wukasch
15.06.13 15:00 Uhr BSV 68 Sebnitz - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 1:0
15.06.13 15:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 2:4
15.06.13 15:00 Uhr Meißner SV 08 - SG Motor Wilsdruff 0:2
15.06.13 15:00 Uhr SG Empor Possendorf - Hainsberger SV 1:0
15.06.13 15:00 Uhr SV Germania Mittweida - Großenhainer FV 1990 1:3
15.06.13 15:00 Uhr SV Wesenitztal - SV Lichtenberg 2:2
 
Tabellen- & Statistik-Verzeichnis Stahl Riesa