1. Kreisklasse Riesa-Großenhain 2004/2005

9. Spielklasse

Datum Anstoß Heim   Gast Ergeb.
28.08.04 15:00 Uhr SV Empor Heyda - ESV Lokomotive Riesa 1:3
28.08.04 15:00 Uhr SV Königsblau Gohlis - TSV Stahl Riesa 2:9 (1:4)
14' 0:1 Heyne 19' 0:2 Heyne 24' 0:3 Rasper 42' 1:3 k.A. 44' 1:4 Wukasch 51' 1:5 Wukasch 59' 2:5 k.A. 70' 2:6 Rasper 75' 2:7 Rasper 80' 2:8 Wukasch 87' 2:9 Heyne
28.08.04 15:00 Uhr TSV Merschwitz 1912 - SV Röderau-Bobersen 2:1
29.08.04 15:00 Uhr ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz - SV Baßlitz 5:3
29.08.04 15:00 Uhr SG Kreinitz - SV Frauenhain 2:2
29.08.04 15:00 Uhr SV Traktor Kalkreuth 2. - SV 90 Pulsen 0:5
29.08.04 15:00 Uhr SV Wildenhain - SV Thiendorf 0:2
11.09.04 15:00 Uhr ESV Lokomotive Riesa - ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz 3:0
11.09.04 15:00 Uhr SV 90 Pulsen - SV Königsblau Gohlis 2:2
12.09.04 10:30 Uhr SV Baßlitz - TSV Merschwitz 1912 7:5
12.09.04 14:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SV Wildenhain 3:0 (1:0)
33' 1:0 Straube (Elfmeter) 67' 2:0 Wukasch 88' 3:0 Heyne
12.09.04 15:00 Uhr SV Frauenhain - SV Traktor Kalkreuth 2. 1:0
12.09.04 15:00 Uhr SV Röderau-Bobersen - SG Kreinitz 4:1
12.09.04 15:00 Uhr SV Thiendorf - SV Empor Heyda 0:4
18.09.04 15:00 Uhr SV 90 Pulsen - SV Frauenhain 3:0
18.09.04 15:00 Uhr SV Empor Heyda - TSV Stahl Riesa 1:5 (1:3)
8' 0:1 Ackermann 35' 0:2 Ackermann 37' 0:3 Rasper 45' 1:3 Melenberg 53' 1:4 Wukasch 84' 1:5 Schütky
18.09.04 15:00 Uhr SV Königsblau Gohlis - SV Wildenhain 2:3
18.09.04 15:00 Uhr TSV Merschwitz 1912 - ESV Lokomotive Riesa 3:4
19.09.04 15:00 Uhr ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz - SV Thiendorf 1:0
19.09.04 15:00 Uhr SG Kreinitz - SV Baßlitz 3:2
19.09.04 15:00 Uhr SV Traktor Kalkreuth 2. - SV Röderau-Bobersen 2:1
25.09.04 15:00 Uhr ESV Lokomotive Riesa - SG Kreinitz 2:0
26.09.04 10:30 Uhr SV Baßlitz - SV Traktor Kalkreuth 2. 2:6
26.09.04 14:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz 6:1 (1:1)
1' 1:0 Rasper 20' 1:1 Winkler 46' 2:1 Kunze 51' 3:1 Kunze 86' 4:1 Rasper 88' 5:1 Juretzko 90' 6:1 Rasper
26.09.04 15:00 Uhr SV Frauenhain - SV Königsblau Gohlis 1:2
26.09.04 15:00 Uhr SV Röderau-Bobersen - SV 90 Pulsen 3:1
26.09.04 15:00 Uhr SV Thiendorf - TSV Merschwitz 1912 2:4
26.09.04 15:00 Uhr SV Wildenhain - SV Empor Heyda 2:1
09.10.04 15:00 Uhr SV 90 Pulsen - SV Baßlitz 3:2
09.10.04 15:00 Uhr SV Königsblau Gohlis - SV Empor Heyda 0:5
10.10.04 12:30 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - TSV Merschwitz 1912 9:0 (3:0)
22' 1:0 Kunze (Elfmeter) 28' 2:0 Rasper 37' 3:0 Wukasch 61' 4:0 Rasper 63' 5:0 Kunze (Elfmeter) 70' 6:0 Rasper 78' 7:0 Rasper 85' 8:0 Rasper 90' 9:0 Ackermann
10.10.04 15:00 Uhr ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz - SV Wildenhain 1:3
10.10.04 15:00 Uhr SG Kreinitz - SV Thiendorf 1:1
10.10.04 15:00 Uhr SV Frauenhain - SV Röderau-Bobersen 2:1
10.10.04 15:00 Uhr SV Traktor Kalkreuth 2. - ESV Lokomotive Riesa 3:3
16.10.04 15:00 Uhr ESV Lokomotive Riesa - SV 90 Pulsen 3:0
16.10.04 15:00 Uhr SV Empor Heyda - ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz 9:0
17.10.04 10:30 Uhr SV Baßlitz - SV Frauenhain 2:3
17.10.04 15:00 Uhr SV Röderau-Bobersen - SV Königsblau Gohlis 2:0
17.10.04 15:00 Uhr SV Thiendorf - SV Traktor Kalkreuth 2. 4:2
17.10.04 15:00 Uhr SV Wildenhain - TSV Merschwitz 1912 5:2
19.12.04 13:30 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SG Kreinitz 6:2 (0:0)
47' 1:0 Wukasch 50' 2:0 Rasper 55' 3:0 Anders 61' 4:0 Anders 67' 4:1 k.A. 72' 5:1 Straube (Elfmeter) 83' 5:2 k.A. 90' 6:2 Straube (Elfmeter)
23.10.04 15:00 Uhr SV 90 Pulsen - SV Thiendorf 0:0
23.10.04 15:00 Uhr SV Königsblau Gohlis - ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz 2:1
23.10.04 15:00 Uhr TSV Merschwitz 1912 - SV Empor Heyda 1:6
24.10.04 15:00 Uhr SG Kreinitz - SV Wildenhain 0:3
24.10.04 15:00 Uhr SV Frauenhain - ESV Lokomotive Riesa 2:0
24.10.04 15:00 Uhr SV Röderau-Bobersen - SV Baßlitz 3:1
24.10.04 15:00 Uhr SV Traktor Kalkreuth 2. - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:10 (0:5)
11' 0:1 Straube (Elfmeter) 23' 0:2 Straube (Elfmeter) 27' 0:3 Wukasch 29' 0:4 Rasper 41' 0:5 Juretzko 68' 0:6 Heyne 55' 0:7 Kunze 63' 0:8 Anders 65' 0:9 Heyne 90' 0:10 Kunze
30.10.04 14:00 Uhr ESV Lokomotive Riesa - SV Röderau-Bobersen 2:1
30.10.04 14:00 Uhr SV Baßlitz - SV Königsblau Gohlis 7:3
30.10.04 14:00 Uhr SV Empor Heyda - SG Kreinitz 5:1
31.10.04 14:00 Uhr ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz - TSV Merschwitz 1912 4:5
31.10.04 14:00 Uhr SV Thiendorf - SV Frauenhain 2:3
31.10.04 14:00 Uhr SV Wildenhain - SV Traktor Kalkreuth 2. 3:2
31.10.04 14:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SV 90 Pulsen 5:0 (3:0)
2' 1:0 Kunze 27' 2:0 Straube 30' 3:0 Wukasch 47' 4:0 Kunze 59' 5:0 Straube
06.11.04 14:00 Uhr SV 90 Pulsen - SV Wildenhain 0:1
06.11.04 14:00 Uhr SV Königsblau Gohlis - TSV Merschwitz 1912 2:3
07.11.04 10:30 Uhr SV Baßlitz - ESV Lokomotive Riesa 5:1
07.11.04 14:00 Uhr SG Kreinitz - ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz 2:2
07.11.04 14:00 Uhr SV Frauenhain - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:1 (0:1)
42' 0:1 Kunze
07.11.04 14:00 Uhr SV Röderau-Bobersen - SV Thiendorf 0:1
07.11.04 14:00 Uhr SV Traktor Kalkreuth 2. - SV Empor Heyda 0:2
13.11.04 14:00 Uhr ESV Lokomotive Riesa - SV Königsblau Gohlis 0:3
13.11.04 14:00 Uhr SV Empor Heyda - SV 90 Pulsen 3:2
13.11.04 14:00 Uhr TSV Merschwitz 1912 - SG Kreinitz 2:5
14.11.04 14:00 Uhr ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz - SV Traktor Kalkreuth 2. 4:0
14.11.04 14:00 Uhr SV Thiendorf - SV Baßlitz 3:3
14.11.04 14:00 Uhr SV Wildenhain - SV Frauenhain 3:2
14.11.04 14:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SV Röderau-Bobersen 2:0 (1:0)
21' 1:0 Ackermann 86' 2:0 Hönigschmid
21.11.04 14:00 Uhr SV Frauenhain - SV Empor Heyda 3:1
19.12.04 13:00 Uhr ESV Lokomotive Riesa - SV Thiendorf 4:1
19.12.04 13:00 Uhr SV 90 Pulsen - ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz 5:1
19.12.04 13:00 Uhr SV Röderau-Bobersen - SV Wildenhain 3:0
08.03.05 15:00 Uhr SV Königsblau Gohlis - SG Kreinitz 5:0
26.03.05 12:15 Uhr SV Traktor Kalkreuth 2. - TSV Merschwitz 1912 0:4
28.03.05 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SV Baßlitz 3:1 (1:1)
1' 1:0 Heyne 45' 1:1 Fromm 60' 2:1 Wukasch 79' 3:1 Rasper
27.11.04 14:00 Uhr SV Königsblau Gohlis - SV Thiendorf 0:1
28.11.04 14:00 Uhr ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz - SV Frauenhain 3:2
28.11.04 14:00 Uhr SG Kreinitz - SV Traktor Kalkreuth 2. 5:0
28.11.04 14:00 Uhr SV Wildenhain - SV Baßlitz 3:1
28.11.04 14:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - ESV Lokomotive Riesa 10:0 (6:0)
15' 1:0 Kunze 25' 2:0 Rasper 27' 3:0 Rasper 31' 4:0 Wukasch 34' 5:0 Rasper 45' 6:0 Rasper 50' 7:0 Juretzko 60' 8:0 Rasper 89' 9:0 Kunze 90' 10:0 Straube (Elfmeter)
26.02.05 14:00 Uhr SV Empor Heyda - SV Röderau-Bobersen 1:3
08.03.05 15:00 Uhr TSV Merschwitz 1912 - SV 90 Pulsen 4:0
04.12.04 14:00 Uhr ESV Lokomotive Riesa - SV Wildenhain 2:1
04.12.04 14:00 Uhr SV 90 Pulsen - SG Kreinitz 3:1
04.12.04 14:00 Uhr SV Empor Heyda - SV Baßlitz 4:3
05.12.04 13:30 Uhr SV Thiendorf - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:7 (0:2)
8' 0:1 Rasper 42' 0:2 Straube (Elfmeter) 51' 0:3 Juretzko 80' 0:4 Rasper 85' 0:5 Wukasch 85' 0:6 k.A. (Eigentor) 89' 0:7 Straube (Elfmeter)
05.12.04 14:00 Uhr SV Frauenhain - TSV Merschwitz 1912 3:1
05.12.04 14:00 Uhr SV Röderau-Bobersen - ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz 4:2
05.12.04 14:00 Uhr SV Traktor Kalkreuth 2. - SV Königsblau Gohlis 0:1
19.02.05 14:00 Uhr ESV Lokomotive Riesa - SV Empor Heyda 3:4
19.02.05 14:00 Uhr SV 90 Pulsen - SV Traktor Kalkreuth 2. 1:0
20.02.05 14:00 Uhr SV Frauenhain - SG Kreinitz 2:1
20.02.05 14:00 Uhr SV Röderau-Bobersen - TSV Merschwitz 1912 7:3
20.02.05 14:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SV Königsblau Gohlis 5:0 (0:0)
56' 1:0 Wukasch 58' 2:0 Michael 70' 3:0 Rasper 78' 4:0 Michael 87' 5:0 Michael
26.03.05 10:30 Uhr SV Thiendorf - SV Wildenhain 0:2
03.06.05 19:00 Uhr SV Baßlitz - ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz 3:1
05.03.05 15:00 Uhr TSV Merschwitz 1912 - SV Baßlitz 2:3
06.03.05 15:00 Uhr SG Kreinitz - SV Röderau-Bobersen 0:0
06.03.05 15:00 Uhr SV Wildenhain - TSV Stahl Riesa 2:3 (1:1)
10' 1:0 k.A. 18' 1:1 Wukasch 65' 1:2 Tschirschke 68' 1:3 Wukasch 76' 2:3 k.A.
08.03.05 12:15 Uhr SV Traktor Kalkreuth 2. - SV Frauenhain 0:4
08.03.05 15:00 Uhr SV Empor Heyda - SV Thiendorf 1:3
26.03.05 15:00 Uhr ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz - ESV Lokomotive Riesa 0:6
26.03.05 15:00 Uhr SV Königsblau Gohlis - SV 90 Pulsen 4:0
13.03.05 15:00 Uhr SV Frauenhain - SV 90 Pulsen 1:0
13.03.05 15:00 Uhr SV Röderau-Bobersen - SV Traktor Kalkreuth 2. 3:0
26.03.05 10:30 Uhr SV Baßlitz - SG Kreinitz 3:0
26.03.05 14:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SV Empor Heyda 6:1 (1:1)
4' 1:0 Heyne 39' 1:1 Baumann 63' 2:1 Anders 67' 3:1 Huß 71' 4:1 Tietze 79' 5:1 Huß 87' 6:1 Anders
23.04.05 15:00 Uhr ESV Lokomotive Riesa - TSV Merschwitz 1912 4:1
24.04.05 15:00 Uhr SV Thiendorf - ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz 2:0
05.05.05 10:30 Uhr SV Wildenhain - SV Königsblau Gohlis 1:0
19.03.05 15:00 Uhr SV 90 Pulsen - SV Röderau-Bobersen 1:2
19.03.05 15:00 Uhr SV Königsblau Gohlis - SV Frauenhain 1:1
19.03.05 15:00 Uhr TSV Merschwitz 1912 - SV Thiendorf 2:1
20.03.05 15:00 Uhr ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:15 (0:6)
13' 0:1 Heyne 18' 0:2 Huß 24' 0:3 Förster 25' 0:4 Heyne 35' 0:5 Kunze 45' 0:6 Hönigschmid 47' 0:7 Heyne 52' 0:8 Huß 57' 0:9 Heyne 74' 0:10 Wukasch 76' 0:11 k.A. (Eigentor) 81' 0:12 Wukasch 82' 0:13 Rasper 85' 0:14 Huß 90' 0:15 Kunze
20.03.05 15:00 Uhr SG Kreinitz - ESV Lokomotive Riesa 1:3
20.03.05 15:00 Uhr SV Traktor Kalkreuth 2. - SV Baßlitz 0:1
06.05.05 15:00 Uhr SV Empor Heyda - SV Wildenhain 3:1
02.04.05 15:00 Uhr ESV Lokomotive Riesa - SV Traktor Kalkreuth 2. 0:0
02.04.05 15:00 Uhr SV Empor Heyda - SV Königsblau Gohlis 2:3
02.04.05 15:00 Uhr TSV Merschwitz 1912 - TSV Stahl Riesa 3:6 (0:5)
15' 0:1 Kunze 23' 0:2 Wukasch 39' 0:3 Michael 42' 0:4 Michael 45' 0:5 Hönigschmid (Elfmeter) 55' 0:6 Wukasch 59' 1:6 Lukoschek 62' 2:6 Swiletzki 85' 3:6 Swiletzki
03.04.05 10:30 Uhr SV Baßlitz - SV 90 Pulsen 1:1
03.04.05 15:00 Uhr SV Röderau-Bobersen - SV Frauenhain 1:1
03.04.05 15:00 Uhr SV Thiendorf - SG Kreinitz 0:3
03.04.05 15:00 Uhr SV Wildenhain - ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz 3:1
09.04.05 15:00 Uhr SV 90 Pulsen - ESV Lokomotive Riesa 3:0
09.04.05 15:00 Uhr SV Königsblau Gohlis - SV Röderau-Bobersen 5:2
09.04.05 15:00 Uhr TSV Merschwitz 1912 - SV Wildenhain 3:2
10.04.05 15:00 Uhr ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz - SV Empor Heyda 1:5
10.04.05 15:00 Uhr SG Kreinitz - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:5 (0:1)
25' 0:1 Wukasch 53' 0:2 Michael 58' 0:3 Juretzko 65' 0:4 Juretzko 86' 0:5 Hönigschmid
10.04.05 15:00 Uhr SV Frauenhain - SV Baßlitz 5:1
10.04.05 15:00 Uhr SV Traktor Kalkreuth 2. - SV Thiendorf 2:4
16.04.05 15:00 Uhr ESV Lokomotive Riesa - SV Frauenhain 2:2
16.04.05 15:00 Uhr SV Empor Heyda - TSV Merschwitz 1912 0:0
17.04.05 10:30 Uhr SV Baßlitz - SV Röderau-Bobersen 1:6
17.04.05 14:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SV Traktor Kalkreuth 2. 10:0 (5:0)
11' 1:0 Kunze 28' 2:0 Tschirschke 29' 3:0 Hönigschmid 34' 4:0 Rasper 38' 5:0 Hönigschmid 67' 6:0 k.A. (Eigentor) 77' 7:0 Rasper 79' 8:0 Wukasch 84' 9:0 Kunze 89' 10:0 Heyne
17.04.05 15:00 Uhr ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz - SV Königsblau Gohlis 1:5
17.04.05 15:00 Uhr SV Thiendorf - SV 90 Pulsen 3:2
17.04.05 15:00 Uhr SV Wildenhain - SG Kreinitz 5:0
30.04.05 15:00 Uhr SV 90 Pulsen - TSV Stahl Riesa 1:5 (0:4)
11' 0:1 Wukasch 23' 0:2 Tietze 40' 0:3 Michael 44' 0:4 Tschirschke 64' 1:4 k.A. 78' 1:5 Wukasch
30.04.05 15:00 Uhr SV Königsblau Gohlis - SV Baßlitz 2:2
30.04.05 15:00 Uhr TSV Merschwitz 1912 - ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz 2:3
01.05.05 15:00 Uhr SG Kreinitz - SV Empor Heyda 1:2
01.05.05 15:00 Uhr SV Frauenhain - SV Thiendorf 1:1
01.05.05 15:00 Uhr SV Röderau-Bobersen - ESV Lokomotive Riesa 0:0
01.05.05 15:00 Uhr SV Traktor Kalkreuth 2. - SV Wildenhain 0:0
07.05.05 15:00 Uhr ESV Lokomotive Riesa - SV Baßlitz 5:0
07.05.05 15:00 Uhr SV Empor Heyda - SV Traktor Kalkreuth 2. 4:1
07.05.05 15:00 Uhr TSV Merschwitz 1912 - SV Königsblau Gohlis 1:1
08.05.05 14:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SV Frauenhain 7:0 (4:0)
6' 1:0 Michael 25' 2:0 Wukasch 37' 3:0 Michael 43' 4:0 Wukasch 53' 5:0 Wukasch 71' 6:0 k.A. (Eigentor) 79' 7:0 Rasper
08.05.05 15:00 Uhr ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz - SG Kreinitz 1:3
08.05.05 15:00 Uhr SV Thiendorf - SV Röderau-Bobersen 1:1
08.05.05 15:00 Uhr SV Wildenhain - SV 90 Pulsen 4:1
21.05.05 15:00 Uhr SV 90 Pulsen - SV Empor Heyda 0:1
21.05.05 15:00 Uhr SV Königsblau Gohlis - ESV Lokomotive Riesa 3:1
22.05.05 10:30 Uhr SV Baßlitz - SV Thiendorf 4:3
22.05.05 15:00 Uhr SG Kreinitz - TSV Merschwitz 1912 1:2
22.05.05 15:00 Uhr SV Frauenhain - SV Wildenhain 1:1
22.05.05 15:00 Uhr SV Röderau-Bobersen - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:5 (0:2)
13' 0:1 Huß 34' 0:2 Wukasch 57' 0:3 Wukasch 83' 0:4 Barsch (Elfmeter) 89' 0:5 Barsch
22.05.05 15:00 Uhr SV Traktor Kalkreuth 2. - ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz 3:2
28.05.05 15:00 Uhr SV Empor Heyda - SV Frauenhain 5:1
28.05.05 15:00 Uhr TSV Merschwitz 1912 - SV Traktor Kalkreuth 2. 7:1
29.05.05 10:30 Uhr SV Baßlitz - TSV Stahl Riesa 2:7 (1:5)
6' 0:1 Juretzko 12' 0:2 Tschirschke 18' 0:3 Wukasch 19' 1:3 Fromm 38' 1:4 Huß 45' 1:5 Juretzko (Elfmeter) 50' 1:6 Wukasch 71' 2:6 Fromm 77' 2:7 Huß
29.05.05 15:00 Uhr ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz - SV 90 Pulsen 0:2
29.05.05 15:00 Uhr SG Kreinitz - SV Königsblau Gohlis 3:4
29.05.05 15:00 Uhr SV Thiendorf - ESV Lokomotive Riesa 1:3
29.05.05 15:00 Uhr SV Wildenhain - SV Röderau-Bobersen 1:2
04.06.05 15:00 Uhr ESV Lokomotive Riesa - TSV Stahl Riesa 1:3 (1:0)
13' 1:0 k.A. 48' 1:1 Tschirschke 61' 1:2 Huß 75' 1:3 Anders
04.06.05 15:00 Uhr SV 90 Pulsen - TSV Merschwitz 1912 6:2
05.06.05 10:30 Uhr SV Baßlitz - SV Wildenhain 2:2
05.06.05 13:15 Uhr SV Röderau-Bobersen - SV Empor Heyda 1:2
05.06.05 15:00 Uhr SV Frauenhain - ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz 4:2
05.06.05 15:00 Uhr SV Thiendorf - SV Königsblau Gohlis 1:3
05.06.05 15:00 Uhr SV Traktor Kalkreuth 2. - SG Kreinitz 0:2
12.06.05 15:00 Uhr ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz - SV Röderau-Bobersen 4:3
12.06.05 15:00 Uhr SG Kreinitz - SV 90 Pulsen 1:1
12.06.05 15:00 Uhr SV Baßlitz - SV Empor Heyda 1:3
12.06.05 15:00 Uhr SV Königsblau Gohlis - SV Traktor Kalkreuth 2. 8:0
12.06.05 15:00 Uhr SV Wildenhain - ESV Lokomotive Riesa 2:1
12.06.05 15:00 Uhr TSV Merschwitz 1912 - SV Frauenhain 4:1
12.06.05 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SV Thiendorf 12:0 (3:0)
10' 1:0 Heyne 34' 2:0 Heyne 45' 3:0 Anders 51' 4:0 Rasper 54' 5:0 Rasper 59' 6:0 Wukasch 73' 7:0 Wukasch 74' 8:0 Huß 82' 9:0 Tietze 87' 10:0 Barsch 90' 11:0 Rasper 90+1' 12:0 Rasper
 
Tabellen- & Statistik-Verzeichnis Stahl Riesa