Landesliga Sachsen 2013/2014

6. Spielklasse

Datum Anstoß Heim   Gast Ergeb.
10.08.13 14:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 3:0
10.08.13 14:00 Uhr SG Leipzig Leutzsch - FC Grimma 1:1
10.08.13 15:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 3:1
10.08.13 15:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - SV Einheit Kamenz 2:4
10.08.13 17:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - FC Eilenburg 0:2 (0:1)
18' 0:1 Stöbe 65' 0:2 Dietrich
11.08.13 15:00 Uhr FC Stollberg - Döbelner SC 02/90 1:0
11.08.13 15:00 Uhr RB Leipzig 2. - Radebeuler BC 1908 3:0
11.08.13 15:00 Uhr SV See 90 - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2:0
17.08.13 14:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - SV See 90 2:0
17.08.13 14:00 Uhr VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2:2
17.08.13 15:00 Uhr Döbelner SC 02/90 - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1:1
17.08.13 15:00 Uhr FC Grimma - RB Leipzig 2. 1:5
17.08.13 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - SG Leipzig Leutzsch 2:4
17.08.13 15:00 Uhr Radebeuler BC 1908 - FC Stollberg 1:0
17.08.13 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - FSV Zwickau 2. 2:2
18.08.13 15:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - BSG Stahl Riesa 5:4 (2:3)
3' 0:1 Wukasch 20' 0:2 Duran 22' 0:3 Runge 32' 1:3 Krüger 44' 2:3 Schneider 56' 3:3 Nemec 59' 4:3 Nemec 82' 4:4 Do Le 88' 5:4 Nemec
24.08.13 14:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - Radebeuler BC 1908 2:1
24.08.13 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - Döbelner SC 02/90 5:2 (2:0)
40' 1:0 Gründler 43' 2:0 Runge 64' 3:0 Duran 76' 4:0 Krake 75' 4:1 Schwibs 81' 4:2 Gasch 85' 5:2 Großmann
24.08.13 15:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2:0
24.08.13 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - SV Einheit Kamenz 0:1
24.08.13 15:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FC Eilenburg 0:3
25.08.13 14:00 Uhr SG Leipzig Leutzsch - RB Leipzig 2. 0:3
25.08.13 15:00 Uhr FC Stollberg - FC Grimma 1:2
25.08.13 15:00 Uhr SV See 90 - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 3:2
31.08.13 14:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - FSV Zwickau 2. 1:1
31.08.13 14:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - SG Leipzig Leutzsch 1:2
31.08.13 14:00 Uhr VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 1:0
31.08.13 15:00 Uhr Döbelner SC 02/90 - SV See 90 2:1
31.08.13 15:00 Uhr FC Grimma - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 4:0
31.08.13 15:00 Uhr Radebeuler BC 1908 - BSG Stahl Riesa 2:1 (1:0)
37' 1:0 Kopriva 67' 2:0 Kopriva 87' 2:1 Fricke
01.09.13 15:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 0:0
01.09.13 15:00 Uhr RB Leipzig 2. - FC Stollberg 4:0
14.09.13 14:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - RB Leipzig 2. 1:1
14.09.13 14:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2:0
14.09.13 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - FC Grimma 2:2 (1:2)
14' 0:1 Jackisch 22' 1:1 Runge 38' 1:2 Hausmann 57' 2:2 Wukasch
14.09.13 15:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 0:3
14.09.13 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - FC Eilenburg 2:4
14.09.13 15:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Döbelner SC 02/90 3:0
15.09.13 14:00 Uhr SG Leipzig Leutzsch - FC Stollberg 1:0
15.09.13 15:00 Uhr SV See 90 - Radebeuler BC 1908 2:2
21.09.13 14:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - SV Einheit Kamenz 1:1
21.09.13 14:00 Uhr VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - SG Leipzig Leutzsch 0:0
21.09.13 15:00 Uhr Döbelner SC 02/90 - FSV Zwickau 2. 1:3
21.09.13 15:00 Uhr FC Grimma - SV See 90 1:2
21.09.13 15:00 Uhr Radebeuler BC 1908 - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2:0
22.09.13 15:00 Uhr FC Stollberg - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0:3
22.09.13 15:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 1:1
22.09.13 15:00 Uhr RB Leipzig 2. - BSG Stahl Riesa 9:0 (4:0)
21' 1:0 Nattermann 24' 2:0 Nattermann 42' 3:0 Heinze 44' 4:0 Siebeck 52' 5:0 Nattermann 55' 6:0 Nattermann 69' 7:0 Nattermann 85' 8:0 Böttger 88' 9:0 Heinze
28.09.13 14:00 Uhr VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - FC Eilenburg 1:2
28.09.13 15:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - Radebeuler BC 1908 1:1
28.09.13 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - Döbelner SC 02/90 2:2
28.09.13 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 2:3
28.09.13 15:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FC Grimma 1:1
29.09.13 15:00 Uhr SG Leipzig Leutzsch - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0:0
29.09.13 15:00 Uhr SV See 90 - RB Leipzig 2. 0:3
03.10.13 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - FC Stollberg 3:1 (0:1)
23' 0:1 Iser 49' 1:1 Köhler 51' 2:1 Köhler 63' 3:1 Runge
05.10.13 14:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - BSG Stahl Riesa 0:1 (0:0)
68' 0:1 Wukasch
05.10.13 14:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - SG Leipzig Leutzsch 0:0
05.10.13 15:00 Uhr FC Grimma - FSV Zwickau 2. 2:1
05.10.13 15:00 Uhr Radebeuler BC 1908 - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 2:1
06.10.13 15:00 Uhr Döbelner SC 02/90 - SV Einheit Kamenz 0:1
06.10.13 15:00 Uhr FC Stollberg - SV See 90 1:1
06.10.13 15:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 1:0
06.10.13 15:00 Uhr RB Leipzig 2. - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 5:0
19.10.13 14:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 1:2
19.10.13 14:00 Uhr VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - Döbelner SC 02/90 3:2
19.10.13 15:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - RB Leipzig 2. 0:1
19.10.13 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - FC Grimma 3:0
19.10.13 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - Radebeuler BC 1908 2:0
19.10.13 15:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FC Stollberg 4:0
20.10.13 14:00 Uhr SG Leipzig Leutzsch - BSG Stahl Riesa 4:0 (3:0)
25' 1:0 Bury 29' 2:0 Breitkopf 31' 3:0 Müller 85' 4:0 Ledwoch
20.10.13 15:00 Uhr SV See 90 - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 3:1
26.10.13 14:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 0:0
26.10.13 14:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - SV See 90 2:1 (1:1)
2' 0:1 Klug 39' 1:1 Duran 67' 2:1 Kutsche
26.10.13 14:00 Uhr Döbelner SC 02/90 - FC Eilenburg 3:5
26.10.13 14:00 Uhr FC Grimma - SV Einheit Kamenz 1:2
26.10.13 14:00 Uhr Radebeuler BC 1908 - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 1:2
27.10.13 14:00 Uhr FC Stollberg - FSV Zwickau 2. 0:0
27.10.13 14:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - SG Leipzig Leutzsch 0:0
27.10.13 14:00 Uhr RB Leipzig 2. - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 5:0
02.11.13 14:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - Radebeuler BC 1908 2:0
02.11.13 14:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2:2
02.11.13 14:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - FC Stollberg 2:2
02.11.13 14:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - RB Leipzig 2. 0:1
02.11.13 14:00 Uhr VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - FC Grimma 1:2
02.11.13 14:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - BSG Stahl Riesa 1:1 (1:0)
36' 1:0 Benduhn 60' 1:1 Fricke
03.11.13 14:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - Döbelner SC 02/90 5:0
03.11.13 14:00 Uhr SG Leipzig Leutzsch - SV See 90 6:0
09.11.13 14:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 6:3
09.11.13 14:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - FSV Zwickau 2. 0:1 (0:1)
34' 0:1 Bylicki
09.11.13 14:00 Uhr Döbelner SC 02/90 - SG Leipzig Leutzsch 1:0
09.11.13 14:00 Uhr FC Grimma - FC Eilenburg 2:3
09.11.13 14:00 Uhr Radebeuler BC 1908 - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 0:2
10.11.13 14:00 Uhr FC Stollberg - SV Einheit Kamenz 1:1
10.11.13 14:00 Uhr RB Leipzig 2. - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 5:1
10.11.13 14:00 Uhr SV See 90 - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2:0
23.11.13 14:00 Uhr Döbelner SC 02/90 - Radebeuler BC 1908 3:2
23.11.13 14:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - RB Leipzig 2. 1:1
23.11.13 14:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - SV See 90 2:0
23.11.13 14:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - BSG Stahl Riesa 1:0 (1:0)
45' 1:0 Hensgen
23.11.13 14:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0:0
23.11.13 14:00 Uhr VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - FC Stollberg 4:3
24.11.13 14:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - FC Grimma 0:0
24.11.13 14:00 Uhr SG Leipzig Leutzsch - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1:1
30.11.13 14:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2:1
30.11.13 14:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - SV Einheit Kamenz 0:2 (0:1)
21' 0:1 Hrdlitschka 51' 0:2 Prentki
30.11.13 14:00 Uhr FC Grimma - Döbelner SC 02/90 2:2
30.11.13 14:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FSV Zwickau 2. 3:1
01.12.13 14:00 Uhr FC Stollberg - FC Eilenburg 2:3
01.12.13 14:00 Uhr RB Leipzig 2. - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 2:2
01.12.13 14:00 Uhr SG Leipzig Leutzsch - Radebeuler BC 1908 2:0
01.12.13 14:00 Uhr SV See 90 - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 1:3
07.12.13 13:30 Uhr Döbelner SC 02/90 - RB Leipzig 2. 2:2
07.12.13 13:30 Uhr FC Eilenburg - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2:0
07.12.13 13:30 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2:0
07.12.13 13:30 Uhr Radebeuler BC 1908 - FC Grimma 1:1
07.12.13 13:30 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - SV See 90 3:3
15.02.14 14:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - SG Leipzig Leutzsch 1:1
15.02.14 14:00 Uhr VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - BSG Stahl Riesa 1:3 (0:1)
37' 0:1 Gründler 74' 0:2 Köhler 79' 0:3 Köhler 80' 1:3 Schneider
16.02.14 14:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - FC Stollberg 2:1
03.10.13 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1:1
14.12.13 13:30 Uhr Döbelner SC 02/90 - FC Stollberg 2:1
14.12.13 13:30 Uhr FC Eilenburg - BSG Stahl Riesa 2:1 (1:0)
38' 1:0 Fraunholz 62' 2:0 Fraunholz 79' 2:1 Fricke
14.12.13 13:30 Uhr FC Grimma - SG Leipzig Leutzsch 2:2
14.12.13 13:30 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - FSV Zwickau 2. 1:0
14.12.13 13:30 Uhr Radebeuler BC 1908 - RB Leipzig 2. 2:4
14.12.13 13:30 Uhr VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - SV See 90 2:1
15.12.13 13:30 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 6:2
22.02.14 14:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - Döbelner SC 02/90 4:1
22.02.14 14:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 1:1 (1:0)
22' 1:0 Duran 54' 1:1 Nemec
22.02.14 14:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - SV Einheit Kamenz 3:1
22.02.14 14:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 3:0
23.02.14 14:00 Uhr FC Stollberg - Radebeuler BC 1908 1:0
23.02.14 14:00 Uhr RB Leipzig 2. - FC Grimma 1:1
23.02.14 14:00 Uhr SG Leipzig Leutzsch - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 1:0
23.02.14 14:00 Uhr SV See 90 - FC Eilenburg 0:3
01.03.14 14:00 Uhr FC Grimma - FC Stollberg 3:1
01.03.14 14:00 Uhr Radebeuler BC 1908 - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0:0
01.03.14 14:00 Uhr RB Leipzig 2. - SG Leipzig Leutzsch 2:0
Sportgerichtsurteil
01.03.14 14:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 4:0
01.03.14 14:00 Uhr VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - FSV Zwickau 2. 2:2
01.03.14 15:00 Uhr Döbelner SC 02/90 - BSG Stahl Riesa 1:1 (0:0)
83' 0:1 Müller 86' 1:1 Schwibs
02.03.14 14:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1:1
02.03.14 15:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - SV See 90 4:2
08.03.14 14:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - FC Grimma 3:1
08.03.14 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - Radebeuler BC 1908 2:1 (1:1)
40' 1:0 Kutsche 41' 1:1 Seifert 70' 2:1 Krake
08.03.14 15:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - FC Eilenburg 1:3
08.03.14 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 1:4
09.03.14 14:00 Uhr SG Leipzig Leutzsch - SV Einheit Kamenz 2:2
09.03.14 15:00 Uhr FC Stollberg - RB Leipzig 2. 1:3
09.03.14 15:00 Uhr SV See 90 - Döbelner SC 02/90 1:1
09.03.14 15:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 2:1
15.03.14 14:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 3:1
15.03.14 14:00 Uhr VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - SV Einheit Kamenz 3:3
15.03.14 15:00 Uhr FC Grimma - BSG Stahl Riesa 2:0 (1:0)
1' 1:0 Jackisch 59' 2:0 Tröger
15.03.14 15:00 Uhr Radebeuler BC 1908 - SV See 90 1:1
15.03.14 15:00 Uhr RB Leipzig 2. - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2:0
16.03.14 15:00 Uhr FC Stollberg - SG Leipzig Leutzsch 5:0
16.03.14 15:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - FSV Zwickau 2. 2:1
22.03.14 15:00 Uhr Döbelner SC 02/90 - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 0:2
29.03.14 14:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - FC Stollberg 2:1
29.03.14 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - RB Leipzig 2. 1:1 (1:0)
11' 1:0 Köhler 69' 1:1 Siebeck
29.03.14 15:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - Döbelner SC 02/90 2:2
29.03.14 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 0:2
29.03.14 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - FC Eilenburg 0:0
29.03.14 15:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Radebeuler BC 1908 3:0
30.03.14 14:00 Uhr SG Leipzig Leutzsch - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 4:0
30.03.14 15:00 Uhr SV See 90 - FC Grimma 0:1
05.04.14 14:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - SG Leipzig Leutzsch 4:2
05.04.14 14:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 3:1
05.04.14 15:00 Uhr Döbelner SC 02/90 - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 2:4
05.04.14 15:00 Uhr FC Grimma - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 3:0
05.04.14 15:00 Uhr Radebeuler BC 1908 - FSV Zwickau 2. 5:2
06.04.14 15:00 Uhr FC Stollberg - BSG Stahl Riesa 0:1 (0:0)
84' 0:1 Schurig
06.04.14 15:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - SV Einheit Kamenz 2:2
06.04.14 15:00 Uhr RB Leipzig 2. - SV See 90 3:0
12.04.14 14:00 Uhr VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 1:3
12.04.14 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2:1 (0:1)
39' 0:1 Rohmann 77' 1:1 Fricke 86' 2:1 Wukasch
12.04.14 15:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - FC Grimma 0:2
12.04.14 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - Radebeuler BC 1908 1:0
12.04.14 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - Döbelner SC 02/90 5:2
12.04.14 15:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - RB Leipzig 2. 0:1
13.04.14 14:00 Uhr SG Leipzig Leutzsch - FC Eilenburg 0:2
13.04.14 15:00 Uhr SV See 90 - FC Stollberg 1:1
26.04.14 14:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - SV See 90 3:0
26.04.14 14:00 Uhr FC Grimma - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 4:0
26.04.14 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - SG Leipzig Leutzsch 0:2 (0:0)
49' 0:1 Markus 57' 0:2 Markus
26.04.14 15:00 Uhr Döbelner SC 02/90 - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2:1
26.04.14 15:00 Uhr Radebeuler BC 1908 - SV Einheit Kamenz 0:3
27.04.14 15:00 Uhr FC Stollberg - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2:2
27.04.14 15:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - FC Eilenburg 1:1
27.04.14 15:00 Uhr RB Leipzig 2. - FSV Zwickau 2. 4:1
03.05.14 14:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - Döbelner SC 02/90 1:0
03.05.14 14:00 Uhr VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - Radebeuler BC 1908 0:1
03.05.14 15:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - FC Stollberg 3:0
03.05.14 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - RB Leipzig 2. 1:3
03.05.14 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - FC Grimma 0:2
03.05.14 15:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0:4
04.05.14 14:00 Uhr SG Leipzig Leutzsch - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 1:0
04.05.14 15:00 Uhr SV See 90 - BSG Stahl Riesa 2:0 (1:0)
4' 1:0 Jablonski 69' 2:0 Jablonski
10.05.14 14:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - FSV Zwickau 2. 0:0
10.05.14 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 0:2 (0:1)
17' 0:1 Enold 85' 0:2 Benduhn
10.05.14 15:00 Uhr FC Grimma - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 4:0
10.05.14 15:00 Uhr Radebeuler BC 1908 - FC Eilenburg 2:2
11.05.14 15:00 Uhr FC Stollberg - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 1:2
11.05.14 15:00 Uhr RB Leipzig 2. - SV Einheit Kamenz 0:1
11.05.14 15:00 Uhr SV See 90 - SG Leipzig Leutzsch 3:1
28.05.14 18:45 Uhr Döbelner SC 02/90 - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 3:1
23.05.14 19:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - FC Grimma 2:0
24.05.14 14:00 Uhr VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - RB Leipzig 2. 0:10
24.05.14 15:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - BSG Stahl Riesa 1:0 (1:0)
32' 1:0 Papkalla
24.05.14 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1:0
24.05.14 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - FC Stollberg 5:1
24.05.14 15:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - SV See 90 0:0
25.05.14 14:00 Uhr SG Leipzig Leutzsch - Döbelner SC 02/90 4:3
25.05.14 15:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - Radebeuler BC 1908 4:2
31.05.14 14:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - SV Einheit Kamenz 0:0
31.05.14 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 0:2 (0:2)
30' 0:1 Meißner 44' 0:2 Schöps
31.05.14 15:00 Uhr FC Grimma - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 1:1
31.05.14 15:00 Uhr Radebeuler BC 1908 - Döbelner SC 02/90 1:5
31.05.14 15:00 Uhr RB Leipzig 2. - FC Eilenburg 5:0
31.05.14 15:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - SG Leipzig Leutzsch 1:0
01.06.14 15:00 Uhr FC Stollberg - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2:0
01.06.14 15:00 Uhr SV See 90 - FSV Zwickau 2. 2:1
14.06.14 15:00 Uhr Döbelner SC 02/90 - FC Grimma 0:2
14.06.14 15:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - FC Stollberg 5:0
14.06.14 15:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 0:0
14.06.14 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - SV See 90 2:3
14.06.14 15:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - RB Leipzig 2. 1:5
14.06.14 15:00 Uhr Radebeuler BC 1908 - SG Leipzig Leutzsch 1:3
14.06.14 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - BSG Stahl Riesa 2:0 (1:0)
44' 1:0 Masak 54' 2:0 Ranninger
14.06.14 15:00 Uhr VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 4:0
21.06.14 15:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - FC Eilenburg 4:2
21.06.14 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 3:2 (2:0)
11' 1:0 Bierstedt 16' 2:0 Schurig 49' 3:0 Schurig 72' 3:1 Sprunk 85' 3:2 Weigel
21.06.14 15:00 Uhr FC Grimma - Radebeuler BC 1908 6:1
21.06.14 15:00 Uhr FC Stollberg - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 1:1
21.06.14 15:00 Uhr RB Leipzig 2. - Döbelner SC 02/90 5:1
21.06.14 15:00 Uhr SG Leipzig Leutzsch - FSV Zwickau 2. 4:1
21.06.14 15:00 Uhr SV See 90 - SV Einheit Kamenz 2:1
21.06.14 15:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 6:2
 
Tabellen- & Statistik-Verzeichnis Stahl Riesa