Landesliga Sachsen 2014/2015

6. Spielklasse

Datum Anstoß Heim   Gast Ergeb.
08.08.14 18:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0:0
09.08.14 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - FC International Leipzig 1:1
09.08.14 15:00 Uhr BSG Chemie Leipzig - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 0:0
09.08.14 15:00 Uhr Döbelner SC 02/90 - FC Eilenburg 1:3
09.08.14 15:00 Uhr Heidenauer SV - BSG Stahl Riesa 0:3 (0:1)
4' 0:1 Löffler 53' 0:2 Schurig 86' 0:3 k.A. (Eigentor)
10.08.14 14:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - FC Grimma 1:4
10.08.14 14:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FSV Zwickau 2. 0:0
10.08.14 15:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 3:1
23.08.14 14:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1:1
23.08.14 14:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - Post SV Dresden 2:2
23.08.14 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - BSC Freiberg 2:1 (2:1)
6' 1:0 Krechlak 40' 2:0 Schurig 45' 2:1 Krause
23.08.14 15:00 Uhr FC International Leipzig - SV Einheit Kamenz 0:0
23.08.14 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - Döbelner SC 02/90 4:0
24.08.14 15:00 Uhr FC Grimma - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:0
24.08.14 15:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - VfB Empor Glauchau 6:0
24.08.14 15:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - Heidenauer SV 3:1
30.08.14 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 3:3
30.08.14 15:00 Uhr BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Eilenburg 1:0
30.08.14 15:00 Uhr Döbelner SC 02/90 - Post SV Dresden 2:1
30.08.14 15:00 Uhr Heidenauer SV - FC Grimma 2:1
30.08.14 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - FSV Zwickau 2. 2:0
30.08.14 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - BSG Stahl Riesa 5:1 (3:1)
4' 1:0 Mielke 15' 2:0 Schidun 19' 3:0 Ranninger 32' 3:1 Balatka 83' 4:1 Ranninger 88' 5:1 Schidun
31.08.14 15:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1:1
10.09.14 19:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FC International Leipzig 0:2
13.09.14 14:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 3:2
13.09.14 14:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - Heidenauer SV 4:1
13.09.14 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 5:2 (1:1)
22' 1:0 Wukasch 31' 1:1 Benduhn 50' 1:2 Benduhn 51' 2:2 Biedermann 68' 3:2 Löffler 73' 4:2 Krechlak 90+2' 5:2 Balatka
13.09.14 15:00 Uhr FC International Leipzig - VfB Empor Glauchau 4:1
13.09.14 15:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - Döbelner SC 02/90 3:0
14.09.14 15:00 Uhr FC Grimma - BSC Freiberg 5:1
14.09.14 15:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - SV Einheit Kamenz 0:0
19.11.14 14:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:1
19.09.14 19:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - FC International Leipzig 1:2
20.09.14 15:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2:3
20.09.14 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - FC Grimma 1:2
20.09.14 15:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 1:1
21.09.14 14:00 Uhr Heidenauer SV - Post SV Dresden 1:1
21.09.14 15:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - BSG Stahl Riesa 0:2 (0:1)
11' 0:1 Kopas 60' 0:2 Schurig
12.10.14 14:00 Uhr Döbelner SC 02/90 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:4
05.11.14 19:30 Uhr BSC Freiberg - FC Eilenburg 2:2
27.09.14 14:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - Döbelner SC 02/90 6:1
27.09.14 14:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - SV Einheit Kamenz 1:1
27.09.14 15:00 Uhr BSG Chemie Leipzig - Heidenauer SV 0:1
27.09.14 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 2:0 (0:0)
71' 1:0 Krechlak 90+2' 2:0 Runge
27.09.14 15:00 Uhr FC Grimma - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2:3
27.09.14 15:00 Uhr FC International Leipzig - FSV Zwickau 2. 2:1
28.09.14 14:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - BSC Freiberg 1:4
28.09.14 15:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - VfB Empor Glauchau 1:0
03.10.14 14:00 Uhr Döbelner SC 02/90 - Heidenauer SV 0:3
04.10.14 14:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - FC International Leipzig 0:2
04.10.14 15:00 Uhr BSG Chemie Leipzig - BSC Freiberg 4:0
04.10.14 15:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - BSG Stahl Riesa 1:0 (1:0)
3' 1:0 Gehrmann
04.10.14 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 4:5
04.10.14 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - Post SV Dresden 3:1
05.10.14 15:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - FC Grimma 0:3
05.10.14 15:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FC Eilenburg 0:1
18.10.14 14:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - VfB Empor Glauchau 2:2
18.10.14 15:00 Uhr BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Einheit Kamenz 1:0
18.10.14 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1:0 (1:0)
7' 1:0 Balatka
18.10.14 15:00 Uhr FC Grimma - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 3:1
18.10.14 15:00 Uhr FC International Leipzig - Döbelner SC 02/90 6:2
18.10.14 15:00 Uhr Heidenauer SV - BSC Freiberg 0:2
Sportgerichtsurteil nach Abbruch
19.10.14 14:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1:2
19.10.14 15:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - FSV Zwickau 2. 1:1
25.10.14 14:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 1:0
25.10.14 15:00 Uhr Döbelner SC 02/90 - BSC Freiberg 1:5
25.10.14 15:00 Uhr FC International Leipzig - BSG Stahl Riesa 0:0
im Sportpark Tresenwald
25.10.14 15:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - FC Grimma 1:1
25.10.14 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - FC Eilenburg 0:0
25.10.14 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - Heidenauer SV 0:2
25.10.14 15:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:3
26.10.14 14:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - Post SV Dresden 3:3
01.11.14 14:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - SV Einheit Kamenz 3:1
01.11.14 14:00 Uhr BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfB Empor Glauchau 3:4
01.11.14 14:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - Döbelner SC 02/90 2:0 (1:0)
41' 1:0 Fricke 60' 2:0 Köhler
01.11.14 14:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - FSV Zwickau 2. 1:0
01.11.14 14:00 Uhr FC Grimma - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2:0
01.11.14 14:00 Uhr Heidenauer SV - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1:0
02.11.14 14:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - FC International Leipzig 1:2
02.11.14 14:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 1:1
08.11.14 14:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - FC Eilenburg 1:0
08.11.14 14:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 0:0
08.11.14 14:00 Uhr Döbelner SC 02/90 - SV Einheit Kamenz 1:1
08.11.14 14:00 Uhr FC International Leipzig - FC Grimma 4:1
08.11.14 14:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - Post SV Dresden 2:0
08.11.14 14:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - BSC Freiberg 4:0
08.11.14 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:3
09.11.14 14:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - Heidenauer SV 3:3
15.11.14 14:00 Uhr BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Zwickau 2. 3:0
15.11.14 14:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - FC International Leipzig 2:0
15.11.14 14:00 Uhr FC Grimma - BSG Stahl Riesa 4:0 (0:0)
53' 1:0 Jackisch 83' 2:0 Jackisch 85' 3:0 Jackisch 90' 4:0 Hausmann
15.11.14 14:00 Uhr Heidenauer SV - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 0:2
16.11.14 14:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - VfB Empor Glauchau 1:3
16.11.14 14:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - Döbelner SC 02/90 8:1
16.11.14 14:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0:4
19.11.14 14:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2:0
22.11.14 14:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - FC Eilenburg 0:2 (0:2)
30' 0:1 Heidel 41' 0:2 Heidel
22.11.14 14:00 Uhr Döbelner SC 02/90 - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1:1
22.11.14 14:00 Uhr FC International Leipzig - Post SV Dresden 6:1
22.11.14 14:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - BSC Freiberg 3:0
23.11.14 14:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - Heidenauer SV 2:2
23.11.14 14:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - FC Grimma 3:0
23.11.14 14:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - SV Einheit Kamenz 4:1
15.03.15 15:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 3:0
29.11.14 14:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - FSV Zwickau 2. 2:0
29.11.14 14:00 Uhr BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC International Leipzig 2:0
29.11.14 14:00 Uhr Döbelner SC 02/90 - FC Grimma 1:5
29.11.14 14:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 0:0
29.11.14 14:00 Uhr Heidenauer SV - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0:2
29.11.14 14:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 0:0
29.11.14 14:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - VfB Empor Glauchau 2:1
30.11.14 14:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - BSG Stahl Riesa 2:2 (1:1)
12' 0:1 Do Le 26' 1:1 Machate 56' 1:2 Balatka 86' 2:2 Kuhn
06.12.14 13:30 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - BSC Freiberg 1:0
06.12.14 13:30 Uhr FC Grimma - FC Eilenburg 1:1
06.12.14 13:30 Uhr FC International Leipzig - Heidenauer SV 0:2
06.12.14 13:30 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - SV Einheit Kamenz 2:3
06.12.14 13:30 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 4:1
07.12.14 13:30 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
63' 0:1 Schönitz
07.12.14 13:30 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - Post SV Dresden 1:0
07.12.14 13:30 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - Döbelner SC 02/90 4:3
13.12.14 13:30 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - SV Einheit Kamenz 2:0
13.12.14 13:30 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - Heidenauer SV 1:0 (1:0)
21' 1:0 Magula
13.12.14 13:30 Uhr FC Eilenburg - Döbelner SC 02/90 1:0
13.12.14 13:30 Uhr FC Grimma - Post SV Dresden 3:0
13.12.14 13:30 Uhr FC International Leipzig - BSC Freiberg 2:3
13.12.14 13:30 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - VfB Empor Glauchau 3:0
14.12.14 13:30 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:3
14.02.15 14:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2:1 (0:1)
21.02.15 14:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - BSG Stahl Riesa 1:1 (1:1)
5' 1:0 Sensfuß 6' 1:1 Fricke
21.02.15 14:00 Uhr BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Grimma 0:2
21.02.15 14:00 Uhr Döbelner SC 02/90 - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 2:0
21.02.15 14:00 Uhr Heidenauer SV - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 0:0
21.02.15 14:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - FC International Leipzig 0:2
21.02.15 14:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2:1
22.02.15 14:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - FC Eilenburg 0:3
22.02.15 14:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - FSV Zwickau 2. 1:1
28.02.15 14:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - VfB Empor Glauchau 3:0
28.02.15 14:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:2
28.02.15 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - SV Einheit Kamenz 1:1 (0:1)
25' 0:1 Rehor 61' 1:1 Do Le
28.02.15 15:00 Uhr FC Grimma - Heidenauer SV 0:0
28.02.15 15:00 Uhr FC International Leipzig - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 0:3
28.02.15 15:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 1:1
01.03.15 14:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - Döbelner SC 02/90 0:3
01.03.15 15:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - BSC Freiberg 0:0
07.03.15 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - FC Grimma 2:0
07.03.15 15:00 Uhr BSG Chemie Leipzig - Post SV Dresden 4:0
07.03.15 15:00 Uhr Döbelner SC 02/90 - FSV Zwickau 2. 0:2
07.03.15 15:00 Uhr Heidenauer SV - FC Eilenburg 1:3
07.03.15 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0:2
07.03.15 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 0:1
07.03.15 15:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - BSG Stahl Riesa 3:0 (1:0)
24' 1:0 Benduhn 66' 2:0 Helbig 82' 3:0 Sajbidor
08.03.15 15:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - FC International Leipzig 1:2
21.03.15 14:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - FSV Zwickau 2. 2:1
21.03.15 14:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - BSC Freiberg 2:1
21.03.15 15:00 Uhr BSG Chemie Leipzig - Döbelner SC 02/90 6:0
21.03.15 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - VfB Empor Glauchau 1:1 (1:1)
25' 0:1 Jordan 30' 1:1 Wukasch
21.03.15 15:00 Uhr FC Grimma - SV Einheit Kamenz 2:0
21.03.15 15:00 Uhr FC International Leipzig - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 2:1
22.03.15 14:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - Heidenauer SV 0:3
23.05.15 15:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1:1
28.03.15 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - Post SV Dresden 5:1
28.03.15 15:00 Uhr Döbelner SC 02/90 - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0:2
28.03.15 15:00 Uhr Heidenauer SV - BSG Chemie Leipzig 4:0
28.03.15 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - BSG Stahl Riesa 0:2 (0:1)
44' 0:1 Köhler 87' 0:2 Runge
28.03.15 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - FC Eilenburg 0:1
29.03.15 15:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - FC International Leipzig 1:2
29.03.15 15:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 6:1
01.05.15 15:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FC Grimma 2:1
11.04.15 14:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 4:2
11.04.15 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - FSV Zwickau 2. 2:1 (1:0)
35' 1:0 Köhler 70' 2:0 Kutsche 75' 2:1 Gerisch
11.04.15 15:00 Uhr FC Grimma - VfB Empor Glauchau 2:0
11.04.15 15:00 Uhr FC International Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 3:1
12.04.15 14:00 Uhr Heidenauer SV - Döbelner SC 02/90 4:2
12.04.15 14:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - SV Einheit Kamenz 1:2
12.04.15 15:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 2:0
02.05.15 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:2
18.04.15 14:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - BSG Stahl Riesa 0:0
18.04.15 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - Heidenauer SV 1:2
18.04.15 15:00 Uhr Döbelner SC 02/90 - FC International Leipzig 1:8
18.04.15 15:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 2:2
18.04.15 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - FC Grimma 1:1
18.04.15 15:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Post SV Dresden 4:1
19.04.15 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:0
19.04.15 15:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - FC Eilenburg 1:3
25.04.15 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - FC International Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
68' 0:1 Lako LoSarah
25.04.15 15:00 Uhr Döbelner SC 02/90 - BSC Freiberg 0:2
25.04.15 15:00 Uhr FC Grimma - FSV Zwickau 2. 2:4
25.04.15 15:00 Uhr Heidenauer SV - SV Einheit Kamenz 0:1
26.04.15 14:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 2:2
26.04.15 14:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - VfB Empor Glauchau 4:7
26.04.15 15:00 Uhr BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1:0
26.04.15 15:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0:1
09.05.15 14:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - FC Grimma 3:3
09.05.15 15:00 Uhr Döbelner SC 02/90 - BSG Stahl Riesa 2:3 (1:2)
16' 1:0 Zerge 18' 1:1 Runge 27' 1:2 Runge 55' 1:3 Runge 67' 2:3 Gasch
09.05.15 15:00 Uhr FC International Leipzig - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 2:4
09.05.15 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - Post SV Dresden 4:1
09.05.15 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - BSC Freiberg 3:0
09.05.15 15:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Heidenauer SV 2:1
10.05.15 15:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - FC Eilenburg 1:0
10.05.15 15:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:3
16.05.15 14:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0:0
16.05.15 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 6:1
16.05.15 15:00 Uhr BSG Chemie Leipzig - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 2:2
16.05.15 15:00 Uhr FC Grimma - FC International Leipzig 2:2
16.05.15 15:00 Uhr Heidenauer SV - VfB Empor Glauchau 3:2
16.05.15 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - Döbelner SC 02/90 2:0
17.05.15 14:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - FSV Zwickau 2. 1:2
17.05.15 15:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - BSG Stahl Riesa 1:2 (0:0)
82' 0:1 Runge 87' 0:2 Runge 90' 1:2 Schneider
30.05.15 14:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - Post SV Dresden 4:1
30.05.15 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - FC Grimma 1:2 (0:1)
35' 0:1 Brand 52' 0:2 Merseburger 63' 1:2 Do Le
30.05.15 15:00 Uhr Döbelner SC 02/90 - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 0:3
30.05.15 15:00 Uhr FC International Leipzig - FC Eilenburg 2:1
30.05.15 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - Heidenauer SV 4:1
30.05.15 15:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - SV Einheit Kamenz 1:1
31.05.15 13:30 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:3
31.05.15 15:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - BSC Freiberg 1:4
06.06.15 14:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - BSG Stahl Riesa 3:4 (1:1)
13' 1:0 Kind 21' 1:1 Runge 53' 2:1 Heidel 59' 2:2 Fricke 61' 3:2 Kind 69' 3:3 Krake 90' 3:4 Kutsche
06.06.15 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 4:1
06.06.15 15:00 Uhr BSG Chemie Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0:1
06.06.15 15:00 Uhr FC Grimma - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 1:4
06.06.15 15:00 Uhr Heidenauer SV - FSV Zwickau 2. 1:1
06.06.15 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - VfB Empor Glauchau 2:4
06.06.15 15:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Döbelner SC 02/90 6:2
07.06.15 14:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - FC International Leipzig 1:0
13.06.15 15:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - Heidenauer SV 2:0
13.06.15 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - Post SV Dresden 7:1 (3:0)
14' 1:0 Schurig 15' 2:0 Runge 31' 3:0 Wukasch 50' 4:0 Runge 51' 5:0 Fricke 55' 5:1 Voigt 59' 6:1 Genschur 87' 7:1 k.A. (Eigentor)
13.06.15 15:00 Uhr FC Grimma - Döbelner SC 02/90 1:2
13.06.15 15:00 Uhr FC International Leipzig - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:0
13.06.15 15:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 2. - BSC Freiberg 2:2
13.06.15 15:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - SV Einheit Kamenz 1:5
13.06.15 15:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - FC Eilenburg 2:1
13.06.15 15:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1:2
20.06.15 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0:4
20.06.15 15:00 Uhr BSG Chemie Leipzig - BSG Stahl Riesa 2:3 (0:0)
47' 1:0 Engelbrecht 49' 2:0 Engelbrecht 52' 2:1 Köhler 67' 2:2 Gründler 78' 2:3 Schurig
20.06.15 15:00 Uhr Döbelner SC 02/90 - VfB Empor Glauchau 6:3
20.06.15 15:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - FC Grimma 3:3
20.06.15 15:00 Uhr Heidenauer SV - FC International Leipzig 0:7 (0:4)
20.06.15 15:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 2:6
20.06.15 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - FSV Zwickau 2. 5:2
20.06.15 15:00 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 3:2
 
Tabellen- & Statistik-Verzeichnis Stahl Riesa