2. Kreisklasse Riesa-Großenhain - Staffel 2 2003/2004

10. Spielklasse

Datum Anstoß Heim   Gast Ergeb.
30.08.03 13:15 Uhr SV Borna 2. - SG Canitz 2. 4:1
30.08.03 13:15 Uhr SV Hirschstein 2. - SG Kreinitz 2. 4:3
30.08.03 15:00 Uhr TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. - BSV Strehla 2. 3:4
31.08.03 13:15 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 3. - SV Röderau-Bobersen 2. 2:4
31.08.03 14:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SV Seerhausen 49 8:2 (3:1)
11' 1:0 Rasper 18' 2:0 Pötzsch 40' 3:0 Kunze 41' 3:1 k.A. 57' 4:1 Rasper 67' 5:1 Ackermann 75' 6:1 Rasper 83' 6:2 k.A. 89' 7:2 Rasper 90' 8:2 Rasper
31.08.03 15:00 Uhr ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz 2. - Zeithainer SV 2. 1:4
13.09.03 13:15 Uhr BSV Strehla 2. - FV Gröditz 1911 3. 3:3
14.09.03 13:00 Uhr SG Kreinitz 2. - ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz 2. 3:1
14.09.03 13:15 Uhr SV Röderau-Bobersen 2. - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:10 (0:5)
7' 0:1 Hönicke 15' 0:2 Huß 26' 0:3 Thieme 38' 0:4 Pötzsch 40' 0:5 Anders 76' 0:6 Pötzsch 82' 0:7 Pötzsch 86' 0:8 Rasper 88' 0:9 Heyne 89' 0:10 Heyne
14.09.03 13:15 Uhr Zeithainer SV 2. - SV Borna 2. 3:1
14.09.03 15:00 Uhr SG Canitz 2. - TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. 3:1
14.09.03 15:00 Uhr SV Seerhausen 49 - SV Hirschstein 2. 2:4
20.09.03 13:15 Uhr SV Borna 2. - TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. 2:2
20.09.03 13:15 Uhr SV Hirschstein 2. - SV Röderau-Bobersen 2. 2:0
21.09.03 13:15 Uhr ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz 2. - SV Seerhausen 49 1:5
21.09.03 13:15 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 3. - SG Canitz 2. 2:1
21.09.03 13:15 Uhr Zeithainer SV 2. - SG Kreinitz 2. 1:0
21.09.03 14:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - BSV Strehla 2. 15:0 (8:0)
7' 1:0 Tschirschke 11' 2:0 Metzner 17' 3:0 Rasper 21' 4:0 Huß 25' 5:0 Tschirschke 30' 6:0 Rasper 33' 7:0 Pötzsch 39' 8:0 Rasper 58' 9:0 Rasper 64' 10:0 Rasper 74' 11:0 Lukoschek 81' 12:0 Huß 83' 13:0 Huß 86' 14:0 Heyne 89' 15:0 Pötzsch
27.09.03 13:15 Uhr BSV Strehla 2. - SV Hirschstein 2. 2:1
27.09.03 13:15 Uhr TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. - FV Gröditz 1911 3. 3:3
28.09.03 13:00 Uhr SG Kreinitz 2. - SV Borna 2. 1:3
28.09.03 13:15 Uhr SV Röderau-Bobersen 2. - ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz 2. 2:2
28.09.03 15:00 Uhr SG Canitz 2. - TSV Stahl Riesa 1:3 (1:1)
15' 1:0 Voigt 43' 1:1 Rasper 60' 1:2 Heyne 78' 1:3 Huß
28.09.03 15:00 Uhr SV Seerhausen 49 - Zeithainer SV 2. 1:0
05.10.03 12:00 Uhr Zeithainer SV 2. - SV Röderau-Bobersen 2. 4:1
05.10.03 12:30 Uhr SG Kreinitz 2. - SV Seerhausen 49 1:3
05.10.03 12:45 Uhr ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz 2. - BSV Strehla 2. 5:8
05.10.03 12:45 Uhr SV Borna 2. - FV Gröditz 1911 3. 1:0
05.10.03 14:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. 17:0 (9:0)
3' 1:0 Rasper 18' 2:0 Rasper 19' 3:0 Heyne 20' 4:0 Rasper 33' 5:0 Pötzsch 36' 6:0 Rasper 44' 7:0 Heyne 44' 8:0 Rasper 45' 9:0 Heyne 46' 10:0 Heyne 47' 11:0 Huß 55' 12:0 Huß 60' 13:0 Heyne 66' 14:0 Rasper 70' 15:0 Heyne 71' 16:0 Heyne 87' 17:0 Lukoschek
05.10.03 14:30 Uhr SV Hirschstein 2. - SG Canitz 2. 0:0
11.10.03 12:45 Uhr BSV Strehla 2. - Zeithainer SV 2. 2:3
11.10.03 14:30 Uhr TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. - SV Hirschstein 2. 1:3
12.10.03 12:45 Uhr SV Röderau-Bobersen 2. - SG Kreinitz 2. 2:3
12.10.03 14:30 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 3. - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:11 (0:7)
14' 0:1 Lukoschek 15' 0:2 Rasper 23' 0:3 Heyne 27' 0:4 Pötzsch 41' 0:5 Rasper 42' 0:6 Pötzsch 45' 0:7 Pötzsch 47' 0:8 Kunze 56' 0:9 Kunze 75' 0:10 Pötzsch 88' 0:11 Pötzsch
12.10.03 14:30 Uhr SG Canitz 2. - ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz 2. 4:2
12.10.03 14:30 Uhr SV Seerhausen 49 - SV Borna 2. 2:4
18.10.03 12:45 Uhr SV Borna 2. - TSV Stahl Riesa 1:8 (1:4)
2' 0:1 Pötzsch 12' 1:1 Herrmann 22' 1:2 Huß 35' 1:3 Pötzsch (Elfmeter) 36' 1:4 Huß 47' 1:5 Huß 55' 1:6 Hönicke 75' 1:7 Rasper 78' 1:8 Huß
18.10.03 14:30 Uhr SV Hirschstein 2. - FV Gröditz 1911 3. 5:1
19.10.03 12:30 Uhr SG Kreinitz 2. - BSV Strehla 2. 2:3
19.10.03 12:30 Uhr Zeithainer SV 2. - SG Canitz 2. 3:2
19.10.03 12:45 Uhr ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz 2. - TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. 0:2
19.10.03 14:30 Uhr SV Seerhausen 49 - SV Röderau-Bobersen 2. 4:1
25.10.03 12:45 Uhr BSV Strehla 2. - SV Seerhausen 49 6:1
25.10.03 14:30 Uhr TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. - Zeithainer SV 2. 1:2
26.10.03 12:45 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 3. - ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz 2. 4:1
26.10.03 12:45 Uhr SV Röderau-Bobersen 2. - SV Borna 2. 1:2
26.10.03 14:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SV Hirschstein 2. 7:0 (4:0)
14' 1:0 Pötzsch 16' 2:0 Tschirschke 33' 3:0 Pötzsch (Elfmeter) 37' 4:0 Huß 59' 5:0 Rasper 74' 6:0 Hönicke 89' 7:0 Rasper
26.10.03 14:30 Uhr SG Canitz 2. - SG Kreinitz 2. 3:1
08.11.03 12:15 Uhr SV Borna 2. - SV Hirschstein 2. 1:0
09.11.03 12:00 Uhr SG Kreinitz 2. - TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. 4:1
09.11.03 12:15 Uhr ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz 2. - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:11 (0:4)
16' 0:1 Huß 23' 0:2 Förster 34' 0:3 Huß 35' 0:4 Rasper 53' 0:5 Lukoschek 58' 0:6 Rasper 60' 0:7 Fischer 80' 0:8 Rasper 82' 0:9 Heyne 89' 0:10 Heyne 90' 0:11 Kunze
09.11.03 12:15 Uhr Zeithainer SV 2. - FV Gröditz 1911 3. 4:0
09.11.03 14:00 Uhr SV Röderau-Bobersen 2. - BSV Strehla 2. 3:3
09.11.03 14:00 Uhr SV Seerhausen 49 - SG Canitz 2. 4:1
15.11.03 14:00 Uhr SV Borna 2. - BSV Strehla 2. 3:5
15.11.03 14:00 Uhr SV Hirschstein 2. - ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz 2. 2:3
16.11.03 14:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 3. - SG Kreinitz 2. 2:3
16.11.03 14:00 Uhr SG Canitz 2. - SV Röderau-Bobersen 2. 4:5
16.11.03 14:00 Uhr TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. - SV Seerhausen 49 1:0
16.11.03 14:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - Zeithainer SV 2. 4:1 (2:1)
21' 1:0 Lukoschek 43' 2:0 Kunze 45' 2:1 k.A. 62' 3:1 Pötzsch (Elfmeter) 66' 4:1 Rasper
22.11.03 14:00 Uhr BSV Strehla 2. - SG Canitz 2. 0:2
23.11.03 12:15 Uhr ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz 2. - SV Borna 2. 1:1
23.11.03 12:15 Uhr SV Röderau-Bobersen 2. - TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. 1:3
23.11.03 13:30 Uhr Zeithainer SV 2. - SV Hirschstein 2. 1:2
23.11.03 14:00 Uhr SG Kreinitz 2. - TSV Stahl Riesa 1:7 (0:2)
12' 0:1 Lukoschek 20' 0:2 Huß 62' 0:3 Rasper 65' 1:3 k.A. (Elfmeter) 80' 1:4 Ackermann 87' 1:5 Heyne 88' 1:6 Rasper 90' 1:7 Ackermann
23.11.03 14:00 Uhr SV Seerhausen 49 - FV Gröditz 1911 3. 6:3
29.11.03 13:30 Uhr BSV Strehla 2. - TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. 3:0
30.11.03 13:30 Uhr SG Canitz 2. - SV Borna 2. 0:4
30.11.03 13:30 Uhr SG Kreinitz 2. - SV Hirschstein 2. 1:4
30.11.03 13:30 Uhr SV Röderau-Bobersen 2. - FV Gröditz 1911 3. 2:2
30.11.03 13:30 Uhr SV Seerhausen 49 - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:4 (0:2)
32' 0:1 Pötzsch 38' 0:2 Heyne 52' 0:3 Metzner 68' 0:4 Pötzsch
30.11.03 13:30 Uhr Zeithainer SV 2. - ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz 2. 2:2
13.03.04 13:15 Uhr SV Borna 2. - Zeithainer SV 2. 4:4
13.03.04 13:15 Uhr TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. - SG Canitz 2. 2:1
13.03.04 15:00 Uhr SV Hirschstein 2. - SV Seerhausen 49 1:2
14.03.04 13:15 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 3. - BSV Strehla 2. 5:2
14.03.04 14:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SV Röderau-Bobersen 2. 8:0 (2:0)
23' 1:0 Huß 38' 2:0 Kunze 54' 3:0 Straube 55' 4:0 Straube 60' 5:0 Straube 65' 6:0 Straube 81' 7:0 Heyne 85' 8:0 Hönicke
14.03.04 15:00 Uhr ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz 2. - SG Kreinitz 2. 1:2
27.03.04 14:00 Uhr BSV Strehla 2. - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:8 (0:3)
15' 0:1 Rasper 28' 0:2 Straube 45' 0:3 Tschirschke 50' 0:4 Rasper 62' 0:5 Straube 72' 0:6 Heyne 83' 0:7 Rasper 87' 0:8 Straube
28.03.04 15:00 Uhr SG Canitz 2. - FV Gröditz 1911 3. 2:2
28.03.04 15:00 Uhr SG Kreinitz 2. - Zeithainer SV 2. 0:1
28.03.04 15:00 Uhr SV Röderau-Bobersen 2. - SV Hirschstein 2. 0:3
28.03.04 15:00 Uhr SV Seerhausen 49 - ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz 2. 1:0
17.04.04 15:00 Uhr TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. - SV Borna 2. 2:6
03.04.04 15:00 Uhr SV Borna 2. - SG Kreinitz 2. 1:1
03.04.04 15:00 Uhr SV Hirschstein 2. - BSV Strehla 2. 3:1
04.04.04 13:15 Uhr Zeithainer SV 2. - SV Seerhausen 49 3:0
04.04.04 14:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SG Canitz 2. 11:0 (3:0)
5' 1:0 Rasper 10' 2:0 Straube 37' 3:0 Anders 48' 4:0 k.A. (Eigentor) 49' 5:0 Rasper 61' 6:0 Rasper 62' 7:0 Rasper 74' 8:0 Rasper 79' 9:0 Rasper (Elfmeter) 83' 10:0 Straube 84' 11:0 Kunze
04.04.04 15:00 Uhr ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz 2. - SV Röderau-Bobersen 2. 2:3
04.04.04 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 3. - TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. 2:0
24.04.04 13:15 Uhr BSV Strehla 2. - ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz 2. 1:0
24.04.04 13:15 Uhr TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:6 (0:4)
17' 0:1 Huß 18' 0:2 Huß 28' 0:3 Hönicke 30' 0:4 Huß 58' 0:5 Tschirschke 60' 0:6 Metzner
25.04.04 13:15 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 3. - SV Borna 2. 2:3
25.04.04 13:15 Uhr SV Röderau-Bobersen 2. - Zeithainer SV 2. 2:2
25.04.04 15:00 Uhr SG Canitz 2. - SV Hirschstein 2. 3:0
25.04.04 15:00 Uhr SV Seerhausen 49 - SG Kreinitz 2. 5:3
01.05.04 13:15 Uhr SV Borna 2. - SV Seerhausen 49 6:4
01.05.04 13:15 Uhr SV Hirschstein 2. - TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. 3:5
02.05.04 13:00 Uhr SG Kreinitz 2. - SV Röderau-Bobersen 2. 1:0
02.05.04 13:15 Uhr ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz 2. - SG Canitz 2. 1:1
02.05.04 13:15 Uhr Zeithainer SV 2. - BSV Strehla 2. 4:2
02.05.04 14:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - FV Gröditz 1911 3. 17:1 (8:1)
7' 1:0 Huß 9' 2:0 Wukasch 10' 3:0 Anders 12' 4:0 Rasper 15' 5:0 Straube 19' 6:0 Rasper 37' 7:0 Rasper 42' 8:0 Pötzsch 44' 8:1 k.A. (Eigentor) 51' 9:1 Huß 55' 10:1 Rasper 58' 11:1 Huß 64' 12:1 Rasper 66' 13:1 Pötzsch 68' 14:1 Huß 78' 15:1 Ackermann 86' 16:1 Ackermann 89' 17:1 Anders
15.05.04 13:15 Uhr BSV Strehla 2. - SG Kreinitz 2. 1:2
15.05.04 15:00 Uhr TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. - ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz 2. 2:0
16.05.04 13:15 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 3. - SV Hirschstein 2. 1:4
16.05.04 13:15 Uhr SV Röderau-Bobersen 2. - SV Seerhausen 49 3:3
16.05.04 14:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SV Borna 2. 8:1 (2:0)
24' 1:0 Wukasch 37' 2:0 Wukasch 52' 3:0 Rasper 62' 4:0 Straube 75' 5:0 Wukasch 81' 6:0 Tietze 82' 7:0 Straube 84' 7:1 Katsche 86' 8:1 Rasper
16.05.04 15:00 Uhr SG Canitz 2. - Zeithainer SV 2. 2:4
22.05.04 13:15 Uhr SV Borna 2. - SV Röderau-Bobersen 2. 4:2
22.05.04 13:15 Uhr SV Hirschstein 2. - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:5 (0:1)
44' 0:1 Wukasch 48' 0:2 Pötzsch 63' 0:3 Tietze 69' 0:4 Wukasch 77' 0:5 Rasper
23.05.04 13:00 Uhr SG Kreinitz 2. - SG Canitz 2. 2:5
23.05.04 13:15 Uhr ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz 2. - FV Gröditz 1911 3. 1:1
23.05.04 13:15 Uhr Zeithainer SV 2. - TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. 5:0
23.05.04 15:00 Uhr SV Seerhausen 49 - BSV Strehla 2. 2:1
05.06.04 13:15 Uhr TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. - SG Kreinitz 2. 7:5
05.06.04 15:00 Uhr SV Hirschstein 2. - SV Borna 2. 3:3
06.06.04 13:15 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 3. - Zeithainer SV 2. 2:0
06.06.04 14:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz 2. 20:0 (9:0)
3' 1:0 Rasper 12' 2:0 Rasper 16' 3:0 Huß 21' 4:0 Straube 24' 5:0 Huß 35' 6:0 Huß 42' 7:0 Kunze 42' 8:0 Rasper 45' 9:0 Straube 46' 10:0 Heyne 49' 11:0 Rasper 57' 12:0 Heyne 61' 13:0 Burkhardt (Elfmeter) 62' 14:0 Rasper 66' 15:0 Ackermann 72' 16:0 Heyne 76' 17:0 Anders 80' 18:0 Rasper 83' 19:0 Anders 84' 20:0 Rasper
06.06.04 15:00 Uhr SG Canitz 2. - SV Seerhausen 49 0:3
27.06.04 15:00 Uhr BSV Strehla 2. - SV Röderau-Bobersen 2. 4:5
12.06.04 13:15 Uhr BSV Strehla 2. - SV Borna 2. 2:4
13.06.04 13:00 Uhr SG Kreinitz 2. - FV Gröditz 1911 3. 7:2
13.06.04 13:15 Uhr ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz 2. - SV Hirschstein 2. 0:0
13.06.04 13:15 Uhr SV Röderau-Bobersen 2. - SG Canitz 2. 1:4
13.06.04 13:15 Uhr Zeithainer SV 2. - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:12 (0:9)
3' 0:1 Rasper 11' 0:2 Pötzsch 25' 0:3 Rasper 30' 0:4 Wukasch 32' 0:5 Tschirschke 35' 0:6 Pötzsch 38' 0:7 Rasper 42' 0:8 Pötzsch 43' 0:9 Wukasch 67' 0:10 Kunze 84' 0:11 Kunze 87' 0:12 Straube
13.06.04 15:00 Uhr SV Seerhausen 49 - TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. 4:1
20.06.04 13:15 Uhr TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. - SV Röderau-Bobersen 2. 6:1
20.06.04 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 3. - SV Seerhausen 49 1:5
20.06.04 15:00 Uhr SG Canitz 2. - BSV Strehla 2. 2:3
20.06.04 15:00 Uhr SV Borna 2. - ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz 2. 6:5
20.06.04 15:00 Uhr SV Hirschstein 2. - Zeithainer SV 2. 4:2
20.06.04 16:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SG Kreinitz 2. 15:0 (10:0)
3' 1:0 Rasper 23' 2:0 Rasper 26' 3:0 Straube 30' 4:0 Wukasch 31' 5:0 Rasper 32' 6:0 Straube 35' 7:0 Wukasch 40' 8:0 Huß 41' 9:0 Rasper 42' 10:0 Straube 47' 11:0 Straube 59' 12:0 Straube 73' 13:0 Wukasch 83' 14:0 Pötzsch 88' 15:0 Pötzsch
 
Tabellen- & Statistik-Verzeichnis Stahl Riesa