Bezirksliga Mitte 2011/2012

7. Spielklasse

Datum Anstoß Heim   Gast Ergeb.
19.08.11 19:00 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - Hainsberger SV 3:3
20.08.11 15:00 Uhr SV Bannewitz - BSC Freiberg 0:3
20.08.11 15:00 Uhr SV Chemie Dohna - BSV 68 Sebnitz 3:0
20.08.11 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - Meißner SV 08 1:1 (1:0)
23' 1:0 Löffler 53' 1:1 Göhler
21.08.11 15:00 Uhr SG Empor Possendorf - Großenhainer FV 1990 3:4
21.08.11 15:00 Uhr SV Lichtenberg - SV Wesenitztal 2:0
21.08.11 15:00 Uhr SV Pirna-Süd - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 1:3
27.08.11 15:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 0:1
27.08.11 15:00 Uhr Meißner SV 08 - SV Lichtenberg 1:0
27.08.11 15:00 Uhr SV Wesenitztal - SV Chemie Dohna 1:0
27.08.11 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - SG Empor Possendorf 1:1
28.08.11 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - TSV Stahl Riesa 4:2 (3:0)
10' 1:0 Thomas 33' 2:0 Thomas 45' 3:0 Römmler 48' 3:1 Burda 76' 3:2 Burda 84' 4:2 Berger
28.08.11 15:00 Uhr BSV 68 Sebnitz - SV Pirna-Süd 5:0
28.08.11 15:00 Uhr Hainsberger SV - SV Bannewitz 7:3
10.09.11 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - Hainsberger SV 4:2
10.09.11 15:00 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 0:1
10.09.11 15:00 Uhr SV Bannewitz - Großenhainer FV 1990 2:2
10.09.11 15:00 Uhr SV Chemie Dohna - Meißner SV 08 0:5
10.09.11 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SV Lichtenberg 4:1 (3:1)
16' 1:0 Löffler 28' 1:1 Zahn 34' 2:1 Burda 42' 3:1 Kutsche 58' 4:1 Burda (Elfmeter)
11.09.11 15:00 Uhr SG Empor Possendorf - BSV 68 Sebnitz 1:0
11.09.11 15:00 Uhr SV Pirna-Süd - SV Wesenitztal 0:6
17.09.11 15:00 Uhr BSV 68 Sebnitz - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 1:0
17.09.11 15:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - BSC Freiberg 2:3
17.09.11 15:00 Uhr Meißner SV 08 - SV Pirna-Süd 1:1
17.09.11 15:00 Uhr SV Wesenitztal - SG Empor Possendorf 1:2
17.09.11 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - SV Bannewitz 5:1
18.09.11 15:00 Uhr Hainsberger SV - TSV Stahl Riesa 1:4 (1:2)
4' 0:1 Löffler 37' 0:2 Löffler 38' 1:2 k.A. 49' 1:3 Moses 81' 1:4 Burda
18.09.11 15:00 Uhr SV Lichtenberg - SV Chemie Dohna 4:2
24.09.11 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 0:4
24.09.11 15:00 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - SV Wesenitztal 3:3
24.09.11 15:00 Uhr SV Bannewitz - BSV 68 Sebnitz 0:0
24.09.11 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SV Chemie Dohna 6:2 (2:1)
18' 1:0 Kutsche 22' 2:0 Burda 44' 2:1 Krebs 62' 2:2 Dienelt 66' 3:2 Burda 68' 4:2 Burda 72' 5:2 Sarwatka (Eigentor) 83' 6:2 Wukasch
25.09.11 15:00 Uhr Hainsberger SV - Großenhainer FV 1990 2:2
25.09.11 15:00 Uhr SG Empor Possendorf - Meißner SV 08 5:2
25.09.11 15:00 Uhr SV Pirna-Süd - SV Lichtenberg 2:1
01.10.11 15:00 Uhr BSV 68 Sebnitz - BSC Freiberg 1:1
01.10.11 15:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - TSV Stahl Riesa 2:4 (2:3)
8' 0:1 Krake 21' 0:2 Kutsche 30' 0:3 Wukasch (Elfmeter) 81' 1:3 Weiß 42' 2:3 Bierstedt (Eigentor) 90' 2:4 Burda
01.10.11 15:00 Uhr Meißner SV 08 - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 2:0
01.10.11 15:00 Uhr SV Chemie Dohna - SV Pirna-Süd 1:4
01.10.11 15:00 Uhr SV Wesenitztal - SV Bannewitz 0:0
01.10.11 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - Hainsberger SV 3:0
09.10.11 15:00 Uhr SV Lichtenberg - SG Empor Possendorf 2:1
15.10.11 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - SV Wesenitztal 2:0
15.10.11 15:00 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - SV Lichtenberg 3:1
15.10.11 15:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 1:2
15.10.11 15:00 Uhr SV Bannewitz - Meißner SV 08 0:4
15.10.11 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SV Pirna-Süd 3:0 (1:0)
28' 1:0 Burda 55' 2:0 Löffler 59' 3:0 Genschur
16.10.11 15:00 Uhr Hainsberger SV - BSV 68 Sebnitz 2:2
16.10.11 15:00 Uhr SG Empor Possendorf - SV Chemie Dohna 3:3
22.10.11 15:00 Uhr BSV 68 Sebnitz - Großenhainer FV 1990 1:3
22.10.11 15:00 Uhr Meißner SV 08 - BSC Freiberg 1:2
22.10.11 15:00 Uhr SV Chemie Dohna - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 1:4
22.10.11 15:00 Uhr SV Wesenitztal - Hainsberger SV 2:3
22.10.11 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - TSV Stahl Riesa 3:0 (1:0)
39' 1:0 Knöfel 67' 2:0 Kleber 85' 3:0 Jugo
23.10.11 15:00 Uhr SV Lichtenberg - SV Bannewitz 2:1
23.10.11 15:00 Uhr SV Pirna-Süd - SG Empor Possendorf 1:1
29.10.11 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - SV Lichtenberg 1:1
29.10.11 15:00 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - SV Pirna-Süd 1:1
29.10.11 15:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - SV Wesenitztal 3:3
29.10.11 15:00 Uhr SV Bannewitz - SV Chemie Dohna 2:1
29.10.11 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SG Empor Possendorf 2:0 (0:0)
51' 1:0 Löffler 63' 2:0 Krechlak
29.10.11 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - BSV 68 Sebnitz 1:1
30.10.11 15:00 Uhr Hainsberger SV - Meißner SV 08 1:2
05.11.11 14:00 Uhr BSV 68 Sebnitz - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:1 (0:0)
62' 0:1 Genschur
05.11.11 14:00 Uhr Meißner SV 08 - Großenhainer FV 1990 2:1
05.11.11 14:00 Uhr SV Chemie Dohna - BSC Freiberg 0:2
05.11.11 14:00 Uhr SV Wesenitztal - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 0:0
06.11.11 14:00 Uhr SG Empor Possendorf - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 0:5
06.11.11 14:00 Uhr SV Lichtenberg - Hainsberger SV 0:1
06.11.11 14:00 Uhr SV Pirna-Süd - SV Bannewitz 2:1
19.11.11 14:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - SV Pirna-Süd 2:1
19.11.11 14:00 Uhr BSV 68 Sebnitz - SV Wesenitztal 2:1
19.11.11 14:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - SV Lichtenberg 4:0
19.11.11 14:00 Uhr SV Bannewitz - SG Empor Possendorf 3:1
19.11.11 14:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - Meißner SV 08 4:0
19.11.11 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 2:0 (1:0)
20' 1:0 Löffler 90+3' 2:0 Krechlak
20.11.11 14:00 Uhr Hainsberger SV - SV Chemie Dohna 5:3
26.11.11 13:30 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - SV Bannewitz 1:1
26.11.11 13:30 Uhr Meißner SV 08 - BSV 68 Sebnitz 4:2
26.11.11 13:30 Uhr SV Chemie Dohna - Großenhainer FV 1990 4:1
26.11.11 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SV Wesenitztal 3:1 (0:1)
3' 0:1 Walter (Elfmeter) 65' 1:1 Burda 69' 2:1 Moses 87' 3:1 Löffler
27.11.11 13:30 Uhr SG Empor Possendorf - BSC Freiberg 1:3
27.11.11 13:30 Uhr SV Lichtenberg - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 1:4
27.11.11 13:30 Uhr SV Pirna-Süd - Hainsberger SV 0:1
03.12.11 13:30 Uhr BSC Freiberg - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 1:0
03.12.11 13:30 Uhr BSV 68 Sebnitz - SV Lichtenberg 5:1
03.12.11 13:30 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - SV Pirna-Süd 0:2
03.12.11 13:30 Uhr SV Bannewitz - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:3 (0:2)
20' 0:1 Burda 21' 0:2 Burda 90' 0:3 Kiontke
03.12.11 13:30 Uhr SV Wesenitztal - Meißner SV 08 0:5
03.12.11 13:30 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - SV Chemie Dohna 5:2
04.12.11 13:30 Uhr Hainsberger SV - SG Empor Possendorf 1:0
03.03.12 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - SV Bannewitz 6:0
03.03.12 15:00 Uhr BSV 68 Sebnitz - SV Chemie Dohna 2:1
03.03.12 15:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - SG Empor Possendorf 4:4
03.03.12 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - SV Pirna-Süd 3:0
04.03.12 15:00 Uhr Hainsberger SV - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 0:1
17.03.12 15:00 Uhr SV Wesenitztal - SV Lichtenberg 1:0
07.04.12 15:00 Uhr Meißner SV 08 - TSV Stahl Riesa 2:1 (1:0)
8' 1:0 Böhme 90' 2:0 Montwill 90' 2:1 Burda
10.03.12 15:00 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - Großenhainer FV 1990 2:0
10.03.12 15:00 Uhr SV Bannewitz - Hainsberger SV 1:2
10.03.12 15:00 Uhr SV Chemie Dohna - SV Wesenitztal 1:2
10.03.12 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - BSC Freiberg 1:1 (1:1)
5' 0:1 Thomas 40' 1:1 Burda
11.03.12 15:00 Uhr SG Empor Possendorf - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 1:3
11.03.12 15:00 Uhr SV Lichtenberg - Meißner SV 08 0:2
11.03.12 15:00 Uhr SV Pirna-Süd - BSV 68 Sebnitz 0:3
24.03.12 15:00 Uhr BSV 68 Sebnitz - SG Empor Possendorf 1:0
24.03.12 15:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - SV Bannewitz 1:0
24.03.12 15:00 Uhr Meißner SV 08 - SV Chemie Dohna 1:1
24.03.12 15:00 Uhr SV Wesenitztal - SV Pirna-Süd 4:0
24.03.12 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 1:1
25.03.12 15:00 Uhr Hainsberger SV - BSC Freiberg 2:1
25.03.12 15:00 Uhr SV Lichtenberg - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:1 (0:1)
45' 0:1 Burda
31.03.12 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - Großenhainer FV 1990 2:2
31.03.12 15:00 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - BSV 68 Sebnitz 2:0
31.03.12 15:00 Uhr SV Bannewitz - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 0:3
31.03.12 15:00 Uhr SV Chemie Dohna - SV Lichtenberg 8:1
31.03.12 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - Hainsberger SV 0:0
01.04.12 15:00 Uhr SG Empor Possendorf - SV Wesenitztal 2:0
01.04.12 15:00 Uhr SV Pirna-Süd - Meißner SV 08 0:0
14.04.12 15:00 Uhr BSV 68 Sebnitz - SV Bannewitz 3:1
14.04.12 15:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - Hainsberger SV 1:3
14.04.12 15:00 Uhr Meißner SV 08 - SG Empor Possendorf 0:1
14.04.12 15:00 Uhr SV Chemie Dohna - TSV Stahl Riesa 3:0 (2:0)
36' 2:0 Dienelt 55' 2:0 Courtois de Hurbal 44' 3:0 Pöschel
14.04.12 15:00 Uhr SV Wesenitztal - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 0:0
14.04.12 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - BSC Freiberg 1:1
15.04.12 15:00 Uhr SV Lichtenberg - SV Pirna-Süd 2:3
21.04.12 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - BSV 68 Sebnitz 1:0
21.04.12 15:00 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - Meißner SV 08 1:1
21.04.12 15:00 Uhr SV Bannewitz - SV Wesenitztal 3:1
21.04.12 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - Großenhainer FV 1990 0:0
22.04.12 15:00 Uhr Hainsberger SV - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 2:3
22.04.12 15:00 Uhr SG Empor Possendorf - SV Lichtenberg 5:1
22.04.12 15:00 Uhr SV Pirna-Süd - SV Chemie Dohna 1:3
28.04.12 15:00 Uhr BSV 68 Sebnitz - Hainsberger SV 0:1
28.04.12 15:00 Uhr Meißner SV 08 - SV Bannewitz 3:0
28.04.12 15:00 Uhr SV Chemie Dohna - SG Empor Possendorf 1:1
28.04.12 15:00 Uhr SV Wesenitztal - BSC Freiberg 1:4
28.04.12 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - Großenhainer FV 1990 2:2
29.04.12 15:00 Uhr SV Lichtenberg - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 1:0
29.04.12 15:00 Uhr SV Pirna-Süd - TSV Stahl Riesa 2:4 (2:1)
3' 0:1 Krake 25' 1:1 Matuschak 29' 2:1 Matouschek 61' 2:2 Beck 65' 2:3 Genschur 71' 2:4 Runge
05.05.12 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - Meißner SV 08 3:0
05.05.12 15:00 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - SV Chemie Dohna 3:1
05.05.12 15:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - BSV 68 Sebnitz 3:1
05.05.12 15:00 Uhr SV Bannewitz - SV Lichtenberg 2:1
05.05.12 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 1:1 (0:0)
53' 1:0 Burda 90' 1:1 Hartmann
06.05.12 15:00 Uhr Hainsberger SV - SV Wesenitztal 2:3
06.05.12 15:00 Uhr SG Empor Possendorf - SV Pirna-Süd 0:1
12.05.12 15:00 Uhr BSV 68 Sebnitz - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 3:1
12.05.12 15:00 Uhr Meißner SV 08 - Hainsberger SV 3:0
12.05.12 15:00 Uhr SV Chemie Dohna - SV Bannewitz 6:2
12.05.12 15:00 Uhr SV Wesenitztal - Großenhainer FV 1990 4:2
13.05.12 15:00 Uhr SG Empor Possendorf - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:4 (0:0)
62' 0:1 Burda 78' 0:2 Runge 80' 0:3 Burda 89' 0:4 Burda
13.05.12 15:00 Uhr SV Lichtenberg - BSC Freiberg 1:5
13.05.12 15:00 Uhr SV Pirna-Süd - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 1:1
19.05.12 12:30 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - BSV 68 Sebnitz 4:1 (2:0)
29' 1:0 Löffler 31' 2:0 Genschur 76' 3:0 Ihbe 80' 3:1 Rummler 89' 4:1 Runge
19.05.12 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - SV Chemie Dohna 7:0
19.05.12 15:00 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - SG Empor Possendorf 2:2
19.05.12 15:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - Meißner SV 08 3:4
19.05.12 15:00 Uhr SV Bannewitz - SV Pirna-Süd 2:2
19.05.12 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - SV Wesenitztal 1:1
20.05.12 15:00 Uhr Hainsberger SV - SV Lichtenberg 5:1
02.06.12 15:00 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - TSV Stahl Riesa 2:0 (2:0)
16' 1:0 König 31' 2:0 König
02.06.12 15:00 Uhr Meißner SV 08 - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 5:1
02.06.12 15:00 Uhr SV Chemie Dohna - Hainsberger SV 4:7
02.06.12 15:00 Uhr SV Lichtenberg - Großenhainer FV 1990 1:1
02.06.12 15:00 Uhr SV Wesenitztal - BSV 68 Sebnitz 4:6
03.06.12 15:00 Uhr SG Empor Possendorf - SV Bannewitz 5:1
03.06.12 15:00 Uhr SV Pirna-Süd - BSC Freiberg 1:2
09.06.12 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - SG Empor Possendorf 6:0
09.06.12 15:00 Uhr BSV 68 Sebnitz - Meißner SV 08 4:3
09.06.12 15:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 1990 - SV Chemie Dohna 3:2
09.06.12 15:00 Uhr Hainsberger SV - SV Pirna-Süd 4:0
09.06.12 15:00 Uhr SV Bannewitz - FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 3:1
09.06.12 15:00 Uhr SV Wesenitztal - TSV Stahl Riesa 0:1 (0:1)
23' 0:1 Löffler
09.06.12 15:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - SV Lichtenberg 6:0
16.06.12 15:00 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital - BSC Freiberg 3:2
16.06.12 15:00 Uhr Meißner SV 08 - SV Wesenitztal 1:1
16.06.12 15:00 Uhr SG Empor Possendorf - Hainsberger SV 4:5
16.06.12 15:00 Uhr SV Chemie Dohna - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 0:6
16.06.12 15:00 Uhr SV Lichtenberg - BSV 68 Sebnitz 8:2
16.06.12 15:00 Uhr SV Pirna-Süd - Großenhainer FV 1990 1:1
16.06.12 15:00 Uhr TSV Stahl Riesa - SV Bannewitz 2:1 (1:0)
28' 1:0 Krake 70' 1:1 Musli 80' 2:1 Moses
 
Tabellen- & Statistik-Verzeichnis Stahl Riesa