Tabellen - & Statistik - Verzeichnis Stahl Riesa

Kreisoberliga Meißen 2022/23

8. Spielklasse

Testspiel
23.07.2022 15:00 BSG Stahl Riesa 2. - SV Ostrau 1990 3:1 (1:1)
6' 1:0 Azougagh 29' 1:1 Bauer 54' 2:1 Azougagh 90+1' 3:1 Hahnemann (Elfmeter)
Testspiel
31.07.2022 14:00 BSG Stahl Riesa 2. - SV Mölkau 04 2. 2:4 (0:3)
11' 0:1 Haring 15' 0:2 Jänicke 28' 0:3 Januszewski 50' 1:3 Saft 59' 2:3 Berencsi 85' 2:4 Klingner
Testspiel
05.08.2022 19:00 SV Strehla - BSG Stahl Riesa 2. 0:5 (0:3)
2' 0:1 Azougagh 12' 0:2 Träger 40' 0:3 Azougagh 69' 0:4 Berencsi 73' 0:5 Azougagh
Testspiel
06.08.2022 15:00 BSG Stahl Riesa 2. - FSV Wacker Dahlen 0:6 (0:3)
17' 0:1 Biedermann 28' 0:2 Göbel 35' 0:3 Gensel 75' 0:4 Göbel 78' 0:5 Riesenberg 90' 0:6 Riesenberg
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 1. Spieltag
21.08.2022 15:00 BSG Stahl Riesa 2. - TuS Weinböhla 1:4 (1:2)
18' 0:1 Lützner 32' 0:2 Höhne 38' 1:2 Suschko 57' 1:3 k.A. (Eigentor) 87' 1:4 Filous
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 2. Spieltag
28.08.2022 15:00 SV Traktor Kalkreuth - BSG Stahl Riesa 2. 2:0 (2:0)
43' 1:0 k.A. 44' 2:0 k.A.
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 3. Spieltag
03.09.2022 15:00 BSG Stahl Riesa 2. - SV Hirschstein 3:1 (2:0)
37' 1:0 Teinze 42' 2:0 Teinze 48' 2:1 Schober 73' 3:1 Teinze
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 4. Spieltag
11.09.2022 15:00 TSV Garsebach 1990 - BSG Stahl Riesa 2. 4:1 (1:1)
21' 1:0 Schröter ' 1:1 Azougagh 53' 2:1 Kerber 90' 3:1 Pfaller 90+2' 4:1 Leier
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 5. Spieltag
18.09.2022 15:00 BSG Stahl Riesa 2. - Berbisdorfer SV 4:0 (1:0)
7' 1:0 k.A. (Eigentor) 72' 2:0 Saft 77' 3:0 Suschko 79' 4:0 Teinze
Kreispokal Meißen - 1. Hauptrunde
03.10.2022 14:30 BSG Stahl Riesa 2. - SG Canitz 4:2 (3:1)
13' 1:0 Teinze 18' 2:0 Azougagh ' 3:0 Teinze 45' 3:1 Eichwaldt (Elfmeter) 60' 3:2 Günzel 62' 4:2 Leonhardt
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 6. Spieltag
08.10.2022 15:00 Coswiger FV - BSG Stahl Riesa 2. 2:2 (1:2)
2' 0:1 Azougagh 14' 0:2 Reichmann 36' 1:2 Hagemeier 76' 2:2 Hagemeier
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 7. Spieltag
15.10.2022 14:00 BSG Stahl Riesa 2. - SV Lampertswalde 3:2 (1:0)
2' 1:0 Reinkober 49' 1:1 Richter 61' 2:1 Michann 64' 3:1 Reinkober 76' 3:2 Kutzner
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 8. Spieltag
22.10.2022 14:00 Lommatzscher SV 1923 - BSG Stahl Riesa 2. 2:1 (1:1)
10' 0:1 Teinze 39' 1:1 Wolf (Elfmeter) 72' 2:1 Wolf
Kreispokal Meißen - Achtelfinale
30.10.2022 13:00 SV Lokomotive Nossen - BSG Stahl Riesa 2. 1:6 (0:2)
18' 0:1 Teinze 36' 0:2 Reichmann 60' 0:3 Benkenstein 64' 0:4 Krasse 68' 0:5 Teinze 72' 0:6 Teinze 74' 1:6 Weigelt
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 9. Spieltag
06.11.2022 14:00 BSG Stahl Riesa 2. - SG Canitz 1:5 (1:3)
16' 0:1 Sadowy 22' 0:2 k.A. (Eigentor) 38' 1:2 Gründler 41' 1:3 Schurig 78' 1:4 Oertel 89' 1:5 Rudolf
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 10. Spieltag
13.11.2022 14:00 FV Zabeltitz - BSG Stahl Riesa 2. 1:2 (0:1)
14' 1:0 Jarchow 51' 2:0 Yuzhakov 90+1' 2:1 Teinze
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 11. Spieltag
26.11.2022 13:30 BSG Stahl Riesa 2. - LSV 61 Tauscha 2:2 (2:1)
12' 1:0 Gründler 15' 2:0 Azougagh 25' 2:1 Klotzsch 70' 2:2 Feige
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 13. Spieltag
10.12.2022 13:30 BSG Stahl Riesa 2. - SG Kreinitz 2:3 (2:1)
18' 1:0 Suschko 23' 2:0 Suschko 40' 2:1 Kögler 83' 2:2 Kögler 87' 2:3 Kögler
Kunstrasenplatz Delle
Testspiel
05.02.2023 14:00 BSG Stahl Riesa 2. - FSV Wacker Nünchritz 1913 7:2 (3:0)
17' 1:0 Suschko 19' 2:0 Louis 28' 3:0 Oehme 56' 4:0 Raue 67' 4:1 Michael 70' 5:1 Suschko 72' 6:1 Saft 77' 6:2 Friesecke 79' 7:2 Scholz
Kunstrasenplatz Delle
Testspiel
11.02.2023 14:00 BSG Stahl Riesa 2. - LSV Bergen 1990 5:1 (2:0)
35' 1:0 Jarchow 38' 2:0 Suschko 47' 3:0 Berencsi 51' 4:0 Berencsi 51' 5:0 Scholz 71' 5:1 Hering
Kunstrasenplatz Delle
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 14. Spieltag
04.03.2023 15:00 TuS Weinböhla - BSG Stahl Riesa 2. 3:2 (2:0)
9' 1:0 Bakondi 34' 2:0 Klix 47' 2:1 Teinze 60' 3:1 Klix 81' 3:2 Neider
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 15. Spieltag
11.03.2023 15:00 BSG Stahl Riesa 2. - SV Traktor Kalkreuth 2:0 (1:0)
36' 1:0 Großmann 73' 2:0 Großmann
Kunstrasenplatz Delle
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 16. Spieltag
19.03.2023 15:00 SV Hirschstein - BSG Stahl Riesa 2. 0:0
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 17. Spieltag
25.03.2023 15:00 BSG Stahl Riesa 2. - TSV Garsebach 1990 1:1 (0:1)
24' 0:1 Pfaller 70' 1:1 Suschko
Kreispokal Meißen - Achtelfinale
02.04.2023 14:00 SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach - BSG Stahl Riesa 2. 5:3 n.V.
21' 0:1 Teinze 37' 0:2 Großmann 41' 1:2 Saalbach (Elfmeter) 45' 1:3 Großmann 50' 2:3 Schober 89' 3:3 Saalbach 109' 4:3 Schober 118' 5:3 Geißler
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 12. Spieltag
08.04.2023 15:00 LSV Barnitz 1990 - BSG Stahl Riesa 2. 2:3 (1:2)
9' 0:1 Hahnemann 33' 1:1 Scheil 45' 1:2 Burkhardt 79' 2:3 Krasse 57' 2:3 Richter
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 18. Spieltag
16.04.2023 14:00 Berbisdorfer SV - BSG Stahl Riesa 2. 1:2 (0:1)
8' 0:1 Oehme 48' 0:2 Wukasch 75' 1:2 Gommlich
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 19. Spieltag
23.04.2023 15:00 BSG Stahl Riesa 2. - Coswiger FV 4:0 (1:0)
11' 1:0 Jarchow 73' 2:0 Raue 85' 3:0 Wukasch 90' 4:0 Wukasch (Elfmeter)
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 20. Spieltag
30.04.2023 15:00 SV Lampertswalde - BSG Stahl Riesa 2. 3:1 (1:1)
31' 1:0 Heyden (Elfmeter) 45+2' 1:1 Berencsi 56' 2:1 Heyden 89' 3:1 Heyden
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 21. Spieltag
06.05.2023 15:00 BSG Stahl Riesa 2. - Lommatzscher SV 1923 1:1 (0:0)
58' 0:1 Wolf 60' 1:1 Wukasch (Elfmeter)
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 22. Spieltag
14.05.2023 15:00 SG Canitz - BSG Stahl Riesa 2. 1:4 (1:3)
4' 0:1 Pawletta 17' 1:1 Günzel 20' 1:2 Pawletta 30' 1:3 Pawletta 73' 1:4 Scholz (Elfmeter)
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 23. Spieltag
04.06.2023 15:00 BSG Stahl Riesa 2. - FV Zabeltitz 3:2 (2:1)
13' 0:1 Kschiwan 20' 1:1 Schwan 44' 2:1 Suschko 49' 2:2 Altmann 88' 3:2 Wukasch (Elfmeter)
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 24. Spieltag
11.06.2023 15:00 LSV 61 Tauscha - BSG Stahl Riesa 2. 3:1 (2:0)
28' 1:0 Klotzsch 32' 2:0 Arndt 53' 2:1 Teinze 88' 3:1 Lucchesi
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 25. Spieltag
18.06.2023 15:00 BSG Stahl Riesa 2. - LSV Barnitz 1990 4:5 (4:3)
1' 0:1 Heller 19' 0:2 Richter 21' 0:3 Heller 37' 1:3 Wukasch 38' 2:3 Teinze 45+1' 3:3 Suschko 45+2' 4:3 Hahnemann 73' 4:4 Heller 87' 4:5 Hartung
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 26. Spieltag
25.06.2023 15:00 SG Kreinitz - BSG Stahl Riesa 2. 7:3 (3:0)
28' 1:0 Schurig 33' 2:0 Kögler 39' 3:0 Kögler 47' 4:0 Schurig 57' 4:1 Suschko 75' 5:1 Beyer 75' 6:1 Laborn 83' 6:2 Gründler 83' 7:2 Schamber 86' 7:3 Wukasch