Tabellen - & Statistik - Verzeichnis Stahl Riesa

Kreisoberliga Meißen 2023/24

8. Spielklasse

Testspiel
06.08.2023 14:00 FSV Wacker Dahlen - BSG Stahl Riesa 2. 1:4 (1:0)
12' 1:0 Czerney 66' 1:1 Schubert 78' 1:2 Schwan 80' 1:3 Schwan 84' 1:4 Schwan
Testspiel
11.08.2023 18:30 LSV Bergen 1990 - BSG Stahl Riesa 2. 2:9 (1:1)
35' 1:0 Koark 37' 1:1 Scholz 49' 2:1 Koark (Elfmeter) 51' 2:2 Oehme 52' 2:3 Suschko 56' 2:4 Scholz 68' 2:5 Schubert 73' 2:6 Benkenstein 83' 2:7 Heuer 88' 2:8 Wukasch 90' 3:8 Saft
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 1. Spieltag
27.08.2023 15:00 BSG Stahl Riesa 2. - LSV 61 Tauscha 3:1 (2:1)
4' 0:1 Klotzsch 22' 1:1 Scholz 36' 2:1 Neubauer 60' 3:1 Schamber (Elfmeter)
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 2. Spieltag
03.09.2023 15:00 FV Zabeltitz - BSG Stahl Riesa 2. 0:6 (0:4)
12' 0:1 Schwan 22' 0:2 Schwan 27' 0:3 Schamber (Elfmeter) 36' 0:4 Schwan 49' 0:5 Schwan 70' 0:6 Raue
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 3. Spieltag
09.09.2023 15:00 SV Fortschritt Meißen-West - BSG Stahl Riesa 2. 3:5 (2:1)
14' 0:1 Schulz 39' 1:1 Näke 45' 2:1 Köster 51' 2:2 Suschko 57' 2:3 Gründler 65' 2:4 Hahnemann 73' 3:4 Altermann 90' 3:5 Suschko
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 4. Spieltag
17.09.2023 15:00 BSG Stahl Riesa 2. - SV Hirschstein 3:0 (7:0)
35' 1:0 Schulz 39' 2:0 Pohl 45+2' 3:0 Benkenstein 47' 4:0 Schulz 65' 5:0 Pohl 80' 6:0 Oehme 87' 7:0 Gründler
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 13. Spieltag
24.09.2023 14:00 SG Canitz - BSG Stahl Riesa 2. 0:5 (0:1)
8' 0:1 Suschko 62' 0:2 Schwan 67' 0:3 Schubert 69' 0:4 Schubert 72' 0:5 k.A. (Eigentor)
Kreispokal Meißen - 1. Hauptrunde
30.09.2023 14:30 Coswiger FV - BSG Stahl Riesa 2. 2:3 (2:2)
19' 1:0 Petzold 34' 2:0 Petzold 43' 2:1 Schulz 45+2' 2:2 Gründler 90' 2:3 Gründler
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 5. Spieltag
14.10.2023 15:00 Lommatzscher SV 1923 - BSG Stahl Riesa 2. 2:7 (2:4)
4' 0:1 Schwan 6' 1:1 Wolf 7' 1:2 Gründler 12' 2:2 Brehm 27' 2:3 Reinkober 45+3' 2:4 Schwan 81' 2:5 Neubauer 86' 2:6 Oehme 90+1' 2:7 Neider
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 6. Spieltag
22.10.2023 14:00 BSG Stahl Riesa 2. - SG Kreinitz 0:2
8' 1:0 Reinkober 13' 2:0 Gründler 29' 3:0 Scholz (Elfmeter) 38' 4:0 Schwan 47' 4:1 Schurig 76' 4:2 Kögler 90' 5:2 Schubert
Sportgerichtsurteil (ursprünglich 5:2)
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 7. Spieltag
28.10.2023 14:00 Coswiger FV - BSG Stahl Riesa 2. 0:6 (0:2)
25' 0:1 Neider 45' 0:2 Neider 47' 0:3 Thieme 51' 0:4 Neider 70' 0:5 Azougagh 72' 0:6 Suschko
Kreispokal Meißen - Achtelfinale
31.10.2023 13:00 SV Fortschritt Meißen-West 2. - BSG Stahl Riesa 2. 0:6 (0:3)
27' 0:1 Neider 33' 0:2 Wukasch 45+2' 0:3 Neider 62' 0:4 Neider (Elfmeter) 73' 0:5 Gründler 81' 0:6 Hahnemann
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 8. Spieltag
05.11.2023 14:00 BSG Stahl Riesa 2. - SV Traktor Kalkreuth 7:1 (3:0)
13' 1:0 Schubert 17' 2:0 Neubauer 40' 3:0 Neider 60' 4:0 Gründler 64' 5:0 Suschko 66' 6:0 Schwan 75' 7:0 Raue 88' 7:1 Hein
Kunstrasenplatz Delle
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 9. Spieltag
12.11.2023 14:00 SV Lampertswalde - BSG Stahl Riesa 2. 0:0
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 10. Spieltag
19.11.2023 13:30 BSG Stahl Riesa 2. - Berbisdorfer SV 2:2 (1:1)
33' 1:0 Schamber 44' 1:1 Zakarov 60' 1:2 Muschter 90' 2:2 Schamber (Elfmeter)
Kunstrasenplatz Delle
Kreispokal Meißen - Viertelfinale
22.11.2023 11:00 BSG Stahl Riesa 2. - LSV Barnitz 1990 6:1 (1:1)
5' 0:1 Richter 22' 1:1 Suschko 48' 2:1 Schamber 50' 3:1 Suschko 51' 4:1 Schubert 57' 5:1 Schubert 80' 6:1 Neider
Kunstrasenplatz Delle
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 12. Spieltag
16.12.2023 13:30 BSG Stahl Riesa 2. - LSV Barnitz 1990 2:0
Sportgerichtsurteil
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 11. Spieltag
04.02.2024 13:30 TSV Garsebach 1990 - BSG Stahl Riesa 2. 3:3 (1:1)
21' 0:1 Jäger 29' 1:1 Schab 53' 1:2 Jäger 71' 2:2 Reichenbach 84' 2:3 Gründler 89' 3:3 Degler
Testspiel
10.02.2024 11:45 BSG Stahl Riesa 2. - LSV Bergen 1990 4:2 (4:1)
12' 0:1 Kralisch 28' 1:1 Saft 30' 2:1 Berencsi 34' 3:1 Saft 45' 4:1 Liebegall 53' 4:2 Zwahr
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 14. Spieltag
18.02.2024 14:00 LSV 61 Tauscha - BSG Stahl Riesa 2. 2:3 (0:2)
16' 0:1 Schubert 37' 0:2 Wukasch (Elfmeter) 70' 1:2 Klotzsch 77' 2:2 Tillner 86' 2:3 Schubert
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 15. Spieltag
24.02.2024 15:00 BSG Stahl Riesa 2. - FV Zabeltitz -:-
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 16. Spieltag
03.03.2024 15:00 BSG Stahl Riesa 2. - SV Fortschritt Meißen-West -:-
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 17. Spieltag
10.03.2024 15:00 SV Hirschstein - BSG Stahl Riesa 2. -:-
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 18. Spieltag
16.03.2024 15:00 BSG Stahl Riesa 2. - Lommatzscher SV 1923 -:-
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 19. Spieltag
24.03.2024 15:00 SG Kreinitz - BSG Stahl Riesa 2. -:-
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 20. Spieltag
07.04.2024 15:00 BSG Stahl Riesa 2. - Coswiger FV -:-
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 21. Spieltag
14.04.2024 15:00 SV Traktor Kalkreuth - BSG Stahl Riesa 2. -:-
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 22. Spieltag
20.04.2024 15:00 BSG Stahl Riesa 2. - SV Lampertswalde -:-
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 23. Spieltag
28.04.2024 14:00 Berbisdorfer SV - BSG Stahl Riesa 2. -:-
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 24. Spieltag
05.05.2024 15:00 BSG Stahl Riesa 2. - TSV Garsebach 1990 -:-
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 25. Spieltag
26.05.2024 15:00 LSV Barnitz 1990 - BSG Stahl Riesa 2. -:-
Kreisoberliga Meißen - 26. Spieltag
02.06.2024 15:00 BSG Stahl Riesa 2. - SG Canitz -:-