Tabellen - & Statistik - Verzeichnis Stahl Riesa

2. Kreisklasse Meißen (ab 2010)

Ewige Tabelle

R Mannschaft J Sp S U N Tore TD P
1. SV Lampertswalde 2. 6 136 68 21 47 352278 74 225
2. LSV Barnitz 2. 7 151 58 23 70 322355 -33 197
3. Großenhainer FV 1990 3. 4 85 58 10 17 308108 200 184
4. SV Baßlitz 4 82 52 11 19 238146 92 167
5. FV Zabeltitz 2. 6 120 41 18 61 255361 -106 141
6. SG Miltitz 6 115 42 15 58 250359 -109 141
7. SV Röderau-Bobersen 2. 5 114 43 9 62 288300 -12 138
8. TSV Garsebach 1990 2. 6 86 43 7 36 249224 25 136
9. TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. 10 172 39 18 115 290644 -354 135
10. SV Einheit Glaubitz 5 62 40 11 11 248124 124 131
11. SV Seerhausen 49 10 172 34 28 110 279679 -400 130
12. SV Hirschstein 2 42 35 2 5 20049 151 107
13. SV Motor Sörnewitz 3 45 33 3 9 17564 111 102
14. SpG Klipphausen / Gauernitz / Weistropp 2. 3 60 31 7 22 174108 66 100
15. SpG Leuben / Sörnewitz / Meißen-West 2. 3 50 28 9 13 143110 33 93
16. FSV Wacker Zehren 1990 2 40 27 5 8 17161 110 86
17. Meißner SV 08 2. 2 33 25 3 5 17952 127 78
18. ESV Lokomotive Riesa 2 42 20 9 13 10671 35 69
19. SV Frauenhain 1 24 21 2 1 13124 107 62
20. SG Kreinitz 2. 2 45 18 8 19 9998 1 62
21. SV 20 Koselitz 1 24 18 5 1 8822 66 59
22. SV Stauchitz 47 1 24 18 4 2 10028 72 58
23. SV Empor Heyda 1 24 18 4 2 9124 67 58
24. LSV 61 Tauscha 2. 1 22 17 2 3 7530 45 53
25. SpG Gröditz 3. / Nauwalde 2. 2 43 16 4 23 90112 -22 52
26. Weistropper SV 1927 2. 6 83 13 10 60 144291 -147 49
27. ESV Lokomotive Wülknitz 1 24 14 5 5 9439 55 47
28. SV Thiendorf 1 22 13 4 5 4737 10 43
29. SV Saxonia Nauwalde 2. 1 24 13 3 8 6551 14 42
30. FC HK Quersa 1 22 12 4 6 5938 21 40
31. SpG Nünchritz 2. / Glaubitz 2. 2 47 11 4 32 110205 -95 37
32. SV Stauchitz 47 2. 1 24 9 6 9 5456 -2 33
33. 1. FC Radebeul 1994 2. 1 22 10 2 10 5053 -3 32
34. SV Fortschritt Meißen-West 2. 2 11 10 0 1 4911 38 30
35. SV Quersa 1 22 9 2 11 4455 -11 29
36. SpG Priestewitz 2. / Zabeltitz 2. 3 31 9 2 20 5492 -38 29
37. SV Hirschstein 2. 3 18 7 4 7 5755 2 25
38. SpG Pulsen 2. / Frauenhain 2. 1 24 6 3 15 2693 -67 21
39. FV Gröditz 1911 3. 1 24 5 5 14 4063 -23 20
40. SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach 2. 1 22 6 1 15 2963 -34 19
41. SV Traktor Kalkreuth 2. 2 11 5 2 4 3025 5 17
42. ESV Lokomotive Riesa 2. 1 24 4 2 18 2882 -54 14
43. Coswiger FV 2. 1 5 3 1 1 2913 16 10
44. SV Strehla 2. 2 11 3 1 7 1430 -16 10
45. SV Königsblau Gohlis 2. 1 24 2 1 21 23109 -86 7
46. FSV Wacker Nünchritz 1913 2. 1 5 1 1 3 850 -42 4
47. SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 1 5 0 1 4 518 -13 1